FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Osun (Junior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 OLALEYE BLESSING OLAYINKA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA M 13 66 20 86
2 ADENIYI DAMILOLA MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, OSGBO F 13 62 19 81
3 OLATUNBOSUN TOMIWA BIBO-OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA M 13 64 16 80
4 ADELAJA SAMUEL FAITH BIBO-OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA M 13 62 17 79
5 OGUNBUFUNMI PATRICK OLASHORE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IJESHA M 14 60 15 75
6 IKEH NNAMDI CHRIS REALITY HIGH SCHOOL, AKANYANFADA OROMU M 14 58 16 74
7 ADENIYI OLUWASEYITAN BIBO-OLUWA ACADEMY, ILESA M 13 62 11 73
8 OWOPETU OLANIKE CHRISTIANA REALITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 56 16 72
9 TAIWO ADEWALE ADELEKE OUR LADY & ST. FRANCIS CATH. COLLEGE, ISALE ARO M 13 60 7 67
10 OLALEKE TEMITAYO MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, OSGBO F 12 52 13 65
11 IBUKUN OLASINDE YINKA OUR LADY & ST. FRANCIS CATH. COLLEGE, ISALE ARO M 13 52 13 65
12 OLAGUNJU JOSHUA GOF INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS, OSOGBO M 12 52 13 65
13 TAJUDEEN ABDULWAHID IBIKUNLE LAWAL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE M 15 50 15 65
14 OWOSEENI OREOLUWA OLANLESI DESTINY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 11 58 5 63
15 OJO AJIBOLA DESTINY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 11 54 9 63
16 SALIMON ABDUL RASHEED THE WINGS SCHOOLS, OFF IWO OSOGBO M 12 50 10 60
17 OYEBAMIJI OLUWASEYI AMBASSADORS COLLEGE, ILOROMU QTRS M 13 44 16 60
18 BYRON ANTHONIA OLASHORE INTERNATIONAL, IJESHA F 13 50 10 60
19 EGBEWALE TOMISIN EBUNOLUWA INT’L SCHOOL, OFATEDO OSOGBO M 12 48 10 58
20 GBADEBO OLUWAPELUMI VICKAYOR COLLEGE, ILE-IFE F 14 46 12 58
21 SULEIMAN ABDULMALIK OLIVE BRANCHES SCHOOL, OSOGBO M 12 46 11 57
22 ADEBISI JOHN GOOD TIDINGS STD. COLLEGE, FRSC OSOGBO M 12 50 5 55
23 ADETUNJI ADEPOJU AREMU OAU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IFE M 13 46 9 55
24 OLOYEDE RUTH JOY DESTINY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 12 48 6 54
25 OLANIYI PELUMI ST. JOHN’S COMPREHENSIVE, BONNKE QTRS M 13 34 20 54
26 ADEREMI OLUWAFUNMINIYI OAU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IFE F 12 44 10 54
27 TAOFEEK NABEEL NURUDEEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BESKEY HOTEL M 14 44 10 54
28 OJO SAMUEL AMBASSADORS COLLEGE, ILOROMU QTRS M 13 38 15 53
29 ADEDOKUN IBRAHIM TOBI IBIKUNLE LAWAL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE M 13 42 11 53
30 AKINYEMI I. ANJOLAOLUWA OUR LADY & ST. FRANCIS CATH. COLLEGE, ISALE ARO F 12 38 14 52
31 OLATUNJI PRAISE EL-SHADDAI COMP. SCHOOL, SALAKO M 13 40 12 52
32 AJADI JOSHUA ROSEFUL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OSOGBO M 13 44 7 51
33 AKINNIBOSUN OLAMILEKAN SONS & DAUGHTERS COLLEGE, ILESA M 14 36 15 51
34 AKINWANDE EMMANUELLA FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, IPETUMODU F 12 46 5 51
35 ADENIYI SAKINAH MUSLIM CHILDREN PRIVATE SCHOOL, EDE F 12 46 4 50
36 ADEDIJI MARYAM GOOD TIDINGS STD. COLLEGE, FRSC OSOGBO F 12 44 6 50
37 EDIGAH OWOICHO R. FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE. IKIRUN M 15 40 10 50
38 SAHEED FADHEELAT OLAMIDE MUSLIM CHILDREN PRIVATE SCHOOL, EDE F 15 38 12 50
39 OGHIE DANIEL OSOKHAI EL-SHADDAI COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO M 12 48 2 50
40 OKOLIE STEPHEN DIVINE GRACE SCHOOL, ARALOPONI IROJO M 44 6 50
41 IGE OLABODE BANKOLE OLASHORE INTERNATIONAL, IJESHA M 13 48 2 50
42 BELLO KAFILAT FOLAJOMI NACOMYO COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 13 49
43 ADEBISI PAMILERIN ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IFE M 14 38 11 49
44 OBEMBE OLAKUNLE BLESSING ST. ANTHONY CATH. SCHOOL, ILESA M 12 44 5 49

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

97 GBADEGESIN OMOLOLA MARY TITLOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE, OKEOLOWO F 12 34 6 40
98 OBISESAN LOVE OLUWATOYOSI TITLOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE, OKEOLOWO F 12 34 6 40
99 OLAWALE OLAWUNMI ZAINAB CHRIST AFRICAN CHURCH, OSOGBIO F 13 34 6 40
100 OLAWUYI MATTHEW OLAJIDE FAMOUS PRINCE INTERNATIONAL, ILODU RD M 14 36 4 40
101 HASSAN AZEEZAT OLAPEJU ILORI HIGH SCHOOL, EDE F 13 38 2 40
102 AJIBADE GBENGA DOYIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MUBINU AREA M 15 28 12 40
103 ADEMUYIWA OLUWASEYI CALEB EL-SHADDAI COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO M 13 36 4 40
104 NDEGO CHINEYE EMMANUELA EBUNOLUWA INT’L SCHOOL, OFATEDO OSOGBO F 12 30 10 40
105 ADEOBA JUSOTOYAN SAMUEL REDEEMERS’ COLLEGE M 13 36 4 40
106 IYIOLA OLUWATEMILORUN TENDERLAND INT’L COLLEGE, IPETU M 14 34 6 40
107 HUSSAIN ALIYYA ZION BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 12 34 5 39
108 OLUWOLE RIDWAN TENDERLAND INT’L COLLEGE, IPETU M 15 32 7 39
109 UTHMAN BARAKAT MISTY GEE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE F 13 26 13 39
110 ALEGBELEYE OLABOYE FAITH STANDARD CEPHALO, IFEDAPO LAYOUT M 11 24 15 39
111 MORENIKEJI MUJEEB WISDOM COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, FIWASAYE M 13 30 9 39
112 OKEDIYA BOLUWATIFE SUCCESS FOR ALL SCHOOL, KOBOGBOGBOE F 13 32 7 39
113 OYETUNJI JAMALDEEN UNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL. EJIGBO M 13 36 3 39
114 OPAWUSI ESTHER OPEYEMI A1 GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IWO F 13 36 3 39
115 FASAN OLUMIDE JULIUS HALL OSOGBO F 11 34 5 39
116 AKINSOLA DEBORAH GOOD TIDINGS STD. COLLEGE, FRSC F 12 34 4 38
117 OMOLOYE PRECIOUS S. HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AMULE F 13 32 6 38
118 OGUNSINA GBEMIGA OLAYINKA ORIGBO COMMUNITY SCHOOL, IPETU M 14 36 2 38
119 OYAWALE ADEKUNLE SODIQ DIVINE GRACE SCHOOL, ARALOPON IROJO M 13 36 2 38
120 OLAYEMI GIDEON JIBKET ACADEMY, ABERE M 14 36 2 38
121 OLAOYE MOFIFOLUWA ACADA HIGH SCHOOL, MODAKEKE M 13 34 4 38
122 HAMMED JELILAT OPEYEMI NACOMYO COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 14 32 6 38
123 ADESHINA ESTHER EL-SHADDAI F 12 26 12 38
124 ADEBOWALE TOYIB LARO MIDDLE SCHOOL 1, GOVT. HOUSE M 15 30 8 38
125 ADENIRAN SIDEEQ TITILOPE ISLAMIC SCHOOL, OKO M 13 32 6 38
126 OGUNDIJO OLUWANIFEMI R. SHEKINAH COLLEGE F 13 30 8 38
127 AKINBOLA PRAISE VICTORIA UNION BAPTIST CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 13 32 6 38
128 OSUNGBADE RIDWAN OLUADE UNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL. EJIGBO M 13 34 4 38
129 ADESHINA DOLAPO AMEENAT EXCELLENT SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 16 34 4 38
130 OLASUPO EMMANUEL SONS & DAUGHTERS COLLEGE, ILESA M 13 26 11 37
131 ELUJOBA HAKEEM ROYAL MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE M 13 30 7 37
132 OLAYINKA JOSHUA GREAT HEPZIBAR MODEL COLLEGE, EDE M 14 34 3 37
133 ADIGUN SAMUEL TEMMY HOLY VESSEL’S COLLEGE, OKE OPO M 11 30 7 37
134 RASAQ TOHEED IFEOLUWA MIDDLE SCHOOL M 15 34 3 37
135 BAMIDELE CHRISTIANAH BISOLA COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE F 13 30 7 37
136 OGUNGBADE SULIYAT LEARNING PARK MODEL COLLEGE, IKIRE F 12 28 9 37
137 AYANKUNLE WASIYLAH ARIKE ALKITAB GROUP OF SCHOOL, EDE F 13 34 3 37
138 OMOJOLA MARY OMOLARA EXCEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OWODE EDE F 12 34 3 37
139 IMRAN AJIMOT LARA OROKI MIDDLE SCHOOL II, AGUNBELEWO F 14 36 1 37
140 OMIGBODUN TIRENIOLUWA OLIVE BRANCHES SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 12 28 9 37
141 OMOLE DOTUN ST. JOHN’S COMPREHENSIVE, BOKE QTRS M 13 34 2 36
142 AKANFE ANTHONY OLAMIPOSI IFEOLUWA ACADEMY, KOREDE AVENUE M 13 30 6 36
143 IMRAN QUAREEBULLAHI AGBAJE INTERNATIONAL, AGBAJE EST M 13 36 0 36
144 ADEYEMI ESTHER ERINFUNMILOLA PRIME COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 16 30 6 36
145 ODEWALE FAIZAH CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE, KELEBE AREA F 12 30 6 36
146 ARAOYE BARAKAT OPEYEMI OMOLAYO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 12 32 4 36

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

147 ADEGOKE NAHEEMAT BISOLA COLLEGE OF ART & SCIENCE F 12 32 4 36
148 AKEEM WALIYAT OLAWUNMI OLU OMO COLLEGE, ODI OLOWO F 15 34 2 36
149 AKINYELE SHAKIRULLAH AL-FAREED COLLEGE, EDE M 14 28 8 36
150 OKUNLOLA SAMAD AROMANLARA COMPREHENSIVE, GBONMI M 15 30 6 36
151 ATANDA HIKMAT OMOTOLA FAMOUS PRINCE INTERNATIONAL, ILODU RD F 15 22 14 36
152 ADENIYI ADEDAYO ABIDEMU KIDVARC HIGH SCHOOL M 13 36 0 36
153 OLUWOLE OLALEKAN TIMOTHY G&J MODEL COLLEGE, OKE OLA M 13 34 2 36
154 OYEDELE BOLUTIFE DIVINE INT’L GROUP OF SCHOOL F 13 28 8 36
155 TINUBU JOHN OLUWADAMILARE KINGS & QUEEN ACADEMY, OFATEDO OSOGBO M 13 28 8 36
156 OLATUNJI SEYI BAPTIST MIDDLE SCHOOL III, IWO M 14 34 2 36
157 OLATEJU OLAIDE FARUQ ZION BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO M 13 30 6 36
158 MUILIYU HASSAN UNIQUE COMP. COLLEGE, IWO M 14 22 14 36
159 ODELADE ADIJAT TOLANI COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL I, ILE OGBO F 14 34 2 36
160 OKI SAMUEL GOOD TIDINGS STD. COLLEGE, FRSC M 12 24 11 35
161 HASSAN HALEEMAH MISTY GEE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE F 12 28 7 35
162 OYERINDE ABDULRAHMAN MISTY GEE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE M 12 28 7 35
163 ADENIYI ADEJUMOKE APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC. SCHOOL, ILESA F 13 30 5 35
164 AKINSOLA OLUWATIFE GEOMETRY COLLEGE, FAMI RD F 13 34 1 35
165 OLARIBIGBE IMOLE SUNDAY TENDERLAND INT’L COLLEGE, IPETU M 15 30 5 35
166 AZEEZ MUBARAK OLASUNBO ST. STEPHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL II. MODAKEKE M 15 32 3 35
167 JIMOH ISMAILA IDITA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SEC. SCHOOL, ILE IFE M 14 34 1 35
168 ABDUL AZEEZ MARIAM ANSAR ISLAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AGIP AREA F 14 32 3 35
169 ONI TANFOLUWA ZION BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 12 24 11 35
170 ABDULMOJEED AZEEZAH WUMI UNIQUE COLLEGE, IWO F 13 26 9 35
171 OLAWALE ZAINAB DAMILOLA UNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 12 32 3 35
172 KAREEM RIDWANULLAHI PROSPECT GROUP OF SCHOOL, SAGBA AREA M 28 7 35
173 ABUBAKRI HABEEBULLAH AL-FAREED COLLEGE, EDE M 15 28 7 35
174 ADEFARE ODUNAYO ESTHER UNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL. EJIGBO F 15 30 5 35
175 OSENI EBUNOLUWA FAVOUR ADVENTIST HIGH SCHOOL, AYETORO F 12 22 13 35
176 NDUBUISI PATIENCE CHIOMA GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE, IKIRE F 14 32 3 35
177 OLADIRAN PRECIOUS ST. KIZITO CATHOLIC COLLEGE M 14 32 3 35
178 AJIBOLA ISMAIL O. OKANLAWON SCI. ACADEMY, OSOGBO M 14 32 3 35
179 ABIONA PRISCILLA DIVINE GRACE SCHOOL, ARALOPON IROJO F 11 26 8 34
180 ADETIMEHIN ENOCH REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL M 12 24 10 34
181 PETER ELIZABETH ESTHER OBOKUN MIDDLE SCHOOL II. OKESA STR F 13 32 2 34
182 OKUNLOLA TOLULOPE ELIJAH EXCEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 32 2 34
183 ADEBISI OLUWAFEMI VICTORY EMBASSY SCHOOLS, ILODE M 30 4 34
184 AKANFE NAHEEMOT MINARET COLLEGE, MODAKEKE F 15 30 4 34
185 MUFTAU QUAZEEM OLANSILE REXVARSITY COMPR. COLLEGE, OKE AYEPE M 13 28 6 34
186 FOLORUNSO OLUWATOYIN DIVINE SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, IKIRE F 14 32 2 34
187 ADEEJI MUBARAK OROKI MIDDLE SCHOOL I, M 13 26 8 34
188 JIMOH FARUK OLUWADAMILARE KINGS & QUEEN ACADEMY, OFATEDO OSOGBO M 15 30 4 34
189 MUSE ENIOLA PELUMI CHRIST THE REDEEMER, OLUSAN F 13 30 4 34
190 AYODELE VICTOR HERITAGE OF KINGS MODEL SCHOOL M 13 26 8 34
191 KEHINDE TOLUWASE LEGACY PRIVATE SCHOOL, IREGBI RD M 14 26 8 34
192 OYEDOTUN ADETOMIWA CAMILA HIGH SCHOOL, ILA F 12 32 2 34
193 RABIU TOHEEB ADS MIDDLE SCHOOL, ERIN M 16 34 0 34
194 AJIBOYE AYOMIDE REMILEKUN AUD MIDDLE SCHOOL, GBOMI M 15 32 2 34

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

195 BELLO ABDULBASI TOLUWALASE ANNY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DABOLU M 12 30 4 34
196 BIBILARI OLUWATOSIN TOP TREND COMPREHENSIVE, OSOGBO M 12 24 10 34
197 IGE ISAAC AYOBAMI IFE-OLUWA MIDDLE SCHOOL I. OFF ILESA M 14 32 2 34
198 OLAIWON TAIWO WITHGOD COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, IKIRE M 14 28 6 34
199 FAYOYIN BUKOLA CAMILA HIGH SCHOOL, ILA F 12 30 4 34
200 FOLORUNSO JAMIU FOMWAN GROUP OF SCHOOL, INISA M 13 34 0 34
201 KAJOGBOLA LEKAN ABIODUN LA ADENLE MIDDLE SCHOOL I., AYETORO OSOGBO M 14 34 0 34
202 OLADIPUPO NAHEEM OPEYEMI EXCELLENT COMP MODEL COLLEGE M 15 30 4 34
203 OSHODI DAMILOLA MERCY OPEYEMI COMP. COLLEGE, ILUDUN F 14 26 7 33
204 ADEYEMI ENOCH JESULOLU IWOYE IJESHA MIDDLE SCHOOL M 13 28 5 33
205 ADEWUNI PAUL RENASCENT COLLEGE, AKINRINADE STR M 12 28 5 33
206 ADEWOYE DANIEEL GOODNESS REDEEMER’S INTERNATIONAL, IFEWARA M 11 28 5 33
207 ARINBO KHALEELULLAHI ALKITAB GROUP OF SCHOOL, EDE M 14 32 1 33
208 OYEYEMI ABOSEDE ORIGBO CITY COLLEGE, ASIPA F 13 28 5 33
209 ADEGEBNRO BUKOLA ROFIYA UNITED METHODIST MIDDLE SCHOOL I. IWO F 12 28 5 33
210 JIMOH MARIAM LEARNING PARK MODEL COLLEGE, IKIRE F 12 28 5 33
211 ODEBODE OLALEKAN SAMMY ROYAL ACADEMY, OKE OSUN M 14 28 5 33
212 ADEBIYI JOLADE TOLULOPE IWOYE IJESHA MIDDLE SCHOOL F 12 30 3 33
213 ARIYIBI TOMIWA HOLY VESSEL’S COLLEGE, OKE OPO M 11 26 7 33
214 USMAN ABIBAT OYINDAMOLA ROSEFUL INT’L SCHOOL, BIKET AREA F 13 28 5 33
215 MICHAEL FAVOUR EMMANUEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 12 24 9 33
216 AFOWOWE EMMANUEL VICENT DIVINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 12 20 13 33
217 RAJI ABDUL SAMAD OPEYEMI ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 12 20 13 33
218 ASIYANBOLA NURUDEEN GEORGAS MODEL COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 15 30 3 33
219 IRINOYE KUDIRAT MODUPE GEORGAS MODEL COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 12 30 3 33
220 OYELEKE MELEYOTAN SHEKINAH COLLEGE, INISA M 12 30 3 33
221 ABUBAKIR AISHAT TEMITOPE MUSLIM CHILDREN SCHOOL, F 15 26 7 33
222 OLATUNDE EMMANUEL ILORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, EDE M 13 32 1 33
223 OLUWALANA FERANMI GOLDEN GATES FOUNDATION F 13 30 3 33
224 OLADITAN OREOLUWA LYDIA MANNA HIGH SCHOOL, ILESHA F 13 30 3 33
225 SALAHUDEEN KABIRAH ZAKARIYYA MEMORIAL COLLEGE, ILOBU F 16 30 3 33
226 ANAZA UGA TAIWO ALAPOMU MIDDLE SCHOOL, APOMU F 13 28 5 33
227 AKOJEDE MAYOWA HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AMULE M 13 26 6 32
228 IGE BIBITAYO NEW HOPE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE IFE F 13 28 4 32
229 KAREEM TITILAYO TRUST TOLUWALASE MODEL SCHOOL, ILESA F 11 30 2 32
230 ADETUNJI TAIWO ST. STEPHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL II. MODAKEKE F 15 30 2 32
231 OLANIYAN JUNMOKE VICKAYOR COLLEGE, ILE-IFE F 22 10 32
232 OYERINDE OMOLADE ORIGBO COMMUNITY SCHOOL, IPETUMODU F 13 26 6 32
233 AROWOOGUN IFEOLUWA PASTOR AKINWUNMI MEM. ACADEMY, ESUYARE F 30 2 32
234 OMIDIORA JESUFEMI ABIKE OBAWOLE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE M 13 28 4 32
235 IYIOLA AYODEJI ACADA HIGH SCHOOL, MODAKEKE M 13 26 6 32
236 OYEDELE QOMORUDEEN MINARET COLLEGE, MODAKEKE M 13 30 2 32
237 ADENIRAN FAITH REALITY ROYAL COMPREHENSIVE, OLOYEDE EST M 12 26 6 32
238 SAMBA OLUWAKEMI ALPATE BAPTIST CHURCH GRAM, SCHOOL F 13 24 8 32
239 AKINWANDE ABDULMOLEEK AGBAJE GROUP OF SCHOOL, IWO M 15 32 0 32
240 ABRAHAM DAVID OLUPONNA HIGH SCHOOL, ODANLA AREA M 14 30 2 32
241 AKINTADE TESLEEM ABIODUN MOLEK GROUP OF SCHOOLS. M 15 30 2 32
242 OMOBOYE GLORIA RONKE SAMMY ROYAL ACADEMY, OKE OSIN F 13 30 2 32

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

243 OLADIPUPO FIYINFOLUWA O. OUR LADY OF FATIMA ACADEMY, IWO F 12 26 6 32
244 BAMIJI HAMEEDAH INAAYATULLAH INT’L ACADEMY F 14 26 6 32
245 ADENEKAN ABDULBASIT ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 14 24 8 32
246 OLANIYI ODUNOLA OMOLARA UNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 13 28 4 32
247 ARAMIDE CHARITY DEEPERLIFE HIGH SCHOOL, AGUNBELEWO F 12 30 2 32
248 ABETESOLA MOJOLAOLUWA GOOD TIDINGS STD. COLLEGE, FRSC OSOGBO F 12 22 10 32
249 BIOKOTO ADAM ONOLAPO MIDDLE SCHOOL I., 18 30 2 32
250 MOSHOOD SALAWAT FEYISARA OBALAOYE MIDDLE SCHOOL II., F 13 32 0 32
251 OLAYIWOLA MUTIYAT OPEYEMI UNIQUE COLLEGE,   AJETUMOBI F 14 32 0 32
252 JIMOH SAIDAT NAHADAH GROUP OF SCHOOL, BOLA IGE F 13 32 0 32
253 IBIKUNLE OMOBOLANLE VICTORIA COMPR. HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 13 28 4 32
254 MOSADOMI OLUMIDE PETER JULIUS HALL OSOGBO M 12 28 4 32
255 AKANDE KAYODE NATHANAEL TITILOLA MEMORIAL COLLEGE, OKE OLOWO M 12 26 6 32
256 ALEEM ABDULRAMON HONESTY INTERNATIONAL SCHL. OKE IFA M 14 32 0 32
257 OGUNKUNLE ELIJAH OLAIDE GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE, IKIRE M 13 32 0 32
258 MORAKINYO OPEYEMI PETER INTELLECTUAL CITADEL COLLEGE, M 12 30 2 32
259 OGUNDARE DANIEL KINGS & QUEEN ACADEMY, OFATEDO OSOGBO M 13 30 2 32
260 ADEBOYE ISAAC HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 30 1 31
261 SUBAIR SAMIRAH BETGAD MODEL COLLEGE, CAPPA AREA F 12 30 1 31
262 ABIODUN ANUOLUWAPO RENASCENT COLLEGE, AKINRINADE STR M 13 24 7 31
263 ABRAHAM JOSPEH IDITA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SEC. SCHOOL, ILE IFE M 13 28 3 31
264 ADETUNJI TAOHEED HABIFE BAPTIST MIDDLE SCHOOL II. M 17 26 5 31
265 MASUWD FAWAZ ADEBAYO ALKITAB GROUP OF SCHOOL, EDE M 13 30 1 31
266 IDOWU OLUMIDE BEST FUTURE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABERE RD M 14 28 3 31
267 AKANNI ABDULSALAM ISLAMIC REDEEMERS MODEL COLLEGE, OLORUNSOGO M 13 28 3 31
268 ESAN MICHAEL AYOMIDE REDEEMERS COLLEGE, ILESA M 13 26 5 31
269 OYEWOLE OLUGBEMIRO FAITH FOUNDATION COLLEGE, OBAJIO ESTATE M 15 28 3 31
270 AYANLAKIN MAJEED AYANLEYE TITILOPE ISLAMIC GROUP OF SCHOOL, EJIGBO M 13 28 3 31
271 OLOWOLAGBA TAOFEEQ ZAKARIYYA MEMORIAL COLLEGE, ILOBU M 16 26 5 31
272 OBIKUNLE DANIEL GOF INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, EJIGBO F 26 5 31
273 ATANDA ISMAIL GOF INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 12 24 7 31
274 BADMUS TAOFEEK AKANMU NEWTON COLLEGE, IWO OYO RD., M 14 24 7 31
275 AYOADE AZEEZ ADESILE MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, IKIRE M 14 26 5 31
276 OREWOLE PRAISE TOSIN POSSIBILITY COLLEGE, ILOROMU QTRS F 13 22 8 30
277 OGUNTADE WALIU ADEBISI UNITED METHODIST MIDDLE SCHOOL I. IWO M 16 20 10 30
278 SALAMI SEFIU ADEOYE ST. STEPHEN MIDDLE SCHOOL II. MODAKEKE M 15 28 2 30
279 MARKUS PETERS BRAVO EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL, ILESA M 24 6 30
280 ALAYANDE AHWAU TITLOPE KIDDIES CHOICE INT’L COLLEGE, BOULOWO F 13 28 2 30
281 AYEFELE ROFIAT IFE OLUWA MIDDLE SCHOOL, ILESA F 16 28 2 30
282 BOLADURO EMMANUEL CROWN COMP. COLLEGE, IFE M 14 24 6 30
283 AWODELE ABEEB OLAWUNMI OMOTAYO COMP. COLLEGE, IFON M 15 22 8 30
284 MURANA LEKAN ADATAN HIGH SCHOOL, ASA M 30 0 30
285 ASELA TOSIN ELITE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OKE BAALE F 15 28 2 30
286 OYELEYE TEMITOPE REBECCA DIVINE SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, IKIRE F 14 28 2 30
287 OLALEKAN TOHEEB ADESHINA GATEWAY COMPREHENSIVE. ARAROMI M 13 30 0 30
288 OWOLABI GLORIA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, ILA F 12 28 2 30
289 ADEBAYO SIMEON GOODWILL SECONDARY SCHOOL, OBAAGUN M 13 30 0 30
290 ALABI OLAMILEKAN BRIGHTER FUTURE SCHOOL. ISINMI OLOTU M 13 30 0 30

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

291 AJIBOLU HABEEBAT ONA OLAPO MIDDLE SCHOOL I. F 17 30 0 30
292 ADEBISI LUKMAN HOLELEKAN HOLY TRINITY MIDDLE SCHOOL II. OKE AFO M 15 30 0 30
293 OGUNDELE FESTUS AYODELE EMPAA MODEL COLLEGE, EJIGBO M 13 28 2 30
294 ADETONA KABIRAT OGIDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, UNI OSUN AREA F 15 28 2 30
295 ATOYEBI MARVELLOUS GABONFALD COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 13 28 2 30
296 LATEEF YUSSUF ADEWALE OROLU COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL, IFON M 15 30 0 30
297 ABDULHAKEEM MARYAM ISLAHUDEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL, OKE UNITE AREA F 13 30 0 30
298 OJETOLA JOSHUA VICTORIA COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, SULE RAJI ESTATE M 13 28 2 30
299 OLAWLALE ABDULRASHEED CHRIST AFRICAN CHURCH I, OSOGBO M 14 26 4 30
300 ONI TAOFEEK UNITY SCHOOL, IKIRE M 13 30 0 30
301 HAMMED AFEEZ ADIGUN LA MIDDLE SCHOOL I, IWO M 15 28 2 30
302 AMUSAT ABIODUN KIDVARC HIGH SCHOOL, IREE F 14 28 2 30
303 AKINOLA HARMONY UNITY SCHOOL, IKIRE M 16 30 0 30
304 SALAWU OLADEJI EXCEL PREMIER COLLEGE, IKIRE M 14 28 2 30
305 ALAKA HALIMOT ABIODUN AL-HAQ MODEL COLLEGE, EDE F 15 26 3 29
306 OLAYIWOLA ABDUL AZEEZ AL-HAQ MODEL COLLEGE, EDE M 14 20 9 29
307 OLAOYE MATTHEW NEW HOPE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE IFE M 13 24 5 29
308 SULAIMON ABDULROQEEB OBALAOYE MIDDLE SCHOOL I. M 14 26 3 29
309 BABATUNDE DAMILOLA SIJUWADE COMPREHENSIVE F 13 28 1 29
310 SODIQ ROKIYAT ABIKE OBAWOLE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE F 13 24 5 29
311 OLAJIDE OLUWAFUNMILAYO ABIKE OBAWOLE MODEL COLLEGE, ILE-IFE F 13 24 5 29
312 BALOGUN RASHIDAT LA MIDDLE SCHOOL I, IWO F 14 28 1 29
313 QAMARUDEEN ABDULRAHMON AL-HAQ MODEL COLLEGE 28 1 29
314 AROWOLO SIMBIAT NEW HOPE MODEL COLLEGE, IFE TEDO F 13 20 9 29
315 OBEMBA AYOMIDE ST. ANTHONY CATH. HIGH SCHOOL F 12 26 3 29
316 ADEDOKUN TOYYIB FERANMI AL-FURQAAN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, FAFORIJI M 28 1 29
317 WILLIAMS PEACE GODS CARE INTERNATIONAL, GBONGAN F 13 22 7 29
318 JAFANI MAJEEDAT OKANLAWON SCI. ACADEMY, OSOGBO F 16 20 9 29
319 ONAH GRACE BEAUTY TOP TREND COMPREHENSIVE, OSOGBO F 15 26 3 29
320 ADEBOWALE OLOLADE FAUOUA GRACE & GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OTA EFUN M 12 28 1 29
321 ADEGOKE ESTHER OLOFA MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL, OFATEDO, OSOGBO F 14 28 1 29
322 AYOTUNDE TOYIN DEMILADE EXCELLENT COMP MODEL COLLEGE F 14 26 3 29
323 OLUNLOYE SHERIFFDEEN LABIMSON COLLEGE, IKIRE M 14 28 1 29
324 LAMIDI ABIBAT OLUPONNA MIDDLE SCHOOL I, ODANLA F 14 26 3 29
325 ADENIJI OLUWATOMIWA UNION BAPTIST CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 14 20 9 29
326 ALEEM ABDULAKEEM ADEWALE AROMOLARAN MEMORIAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 15 24 5 29
327 ARISEKOLA DENIEL SEGUN GLORIOUS HIGH SCHOOL M 10 26 3 29
328 ADESOKAN RAMOTA WITHGOD COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, IKIRE F 14 24 5 29
329 ADEWOLE ISRAEL DAMILOLA SHEKINAH COLLEGE, INISA M 15 28 1 29
330 OYEKUNLE MATTHEW OYESOJI COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL, FAJI M 14 28 1 29
331 OLOYEDE QOSEEM A/C MIDDLE SCHOOLS, IREE M 14 26 3 29
332 OYELAMI STEPHEN ADEDAPO IRAGBERI MIDDLE SCHOOL, IRAGBERI M 13 28 1 29
333 ADEYEMO OLUWAMODUPE ALL GLORY KING COLLEGE, AJIDARA QTRS F 14 22 6 28
334 ABDULHAKEEM KHADIJAH ILORI INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, OGBERIN F 13 26 2 28
335 OLABODE OLAWALE MAPO AROGUN MIDDLE SCHOOL, EDE M 13 26 2 28
336 OLANREWAJU MUTIYAT ISLAMIC REDEEMERS MODEL COLLEGE, OLORUNSOGO F 13 26 2 28
337 AJALA OLUWADAMILARE ANGLICAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, EDUN ABON M 15 24 4 28
338 YUSUF ABEEB GBOLAHAN REXVARSITY COMPR. COLLEGE, OKE AYEPE M 13 18 10 28

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

339 OLADEPO BARAKAT DTTC MIDDLE SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28
340 ASAOLU SOLOMON AYOMITIDE TOLUWALASE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, ILESA M 13 24 4 28
341 OYEWUNMI IDOW ABIODUN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL II, MODAKEKE M 15 26 2 28
342 AKINSANYA PELUMI TAIWO JOHN MACKAY ANG. GRAM. SCHOOL, OSOGBO M 14 24 4 28
343 SIKIRU NAFISAT OMOLOYE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, ILOGBO F 15 28 0 28
344 ADEWALE FARUQ COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL II, ILEOGBO M 13 28 0 28
345 JIMOH MARIAM ELITE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OKE BAALE F 14 28 0 28
346 ALONGE TOSIN MOSES CHRIST REDEEMERS SCHOOL, OLOSAN M 15 26 2 28
347 LATEEF AISHAT OMOWUMI GEORGAS MODEL COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 13 26 2 28
348 KOLAPO DEBORAH COURAGE COMPREHENSIVE, APOMU F 14 26 2 28
349 ABDULGANIYU BALIKIS BAPTIST MIDDLE SCHOOL , EDE F 13 28 0 28
350 OLASUNKANI FADILULAHI GOOD TIDINGS STD. COLLEGE, FRSC M 13 26 2 28
351 YUSUFF KHADIJAT EYITAYO MODEL COLLEGE, AGUNBELEWO F 13 28 0 28
352 TIJANI OLAMIDE BUKOLA WITHGOD COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, IKIRE F 14 18 10 28
353 OWOLABI AMINAT TEMITOPE GODS TIME SCHOOL, OGBONMI F 12 26 2 28
354 OYEKOLA OLABISI BARAKAT LA ADENLE MIDDLE SCHOOL I., AYETORO OSOGBO F 14 28 0 28
355 APEJOYE ISRAEL BABATUNDE FOCUS COLLEGE, OKINNI M 13 26 2 28
356 ODERINU AYOMIDE EZEKIEL MANNA HIGH SCHOOL, OFF ILESHA M 13 28 0 28
357 MUSTAPHA MUTIYAT TOPE ALPHA OMEGA ACADEMY, IFON F 14 28 0 28
358 ADEBAYO ABDULBASHIT FAMOUS PRINCE INTERNATIONAL, ILODU RD M 15 24 4 28
359 AREOYE NASIRDEEN ALABI A1 COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IWO M 13 24 4 28
360 KEHINDE ABDULQUADIR AUD MIDDLE SCHOOL, IWO M 15 28 0 28
361 OLANIYI KEHINDE MORUFAT A1 COMP. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IWO F 14 26 2 28
362 AROWOLO RUTH TOYIN LA MIDDLE SCHOOL I, IWO F 14 28 0 28
363 AYANSINA ABISOLA MARIAM UNITY SCHOOL, IRAGBIJI F 13 28 0 28
364 MOSES GIDEON QUALITY COLLEGE, M 14 28 0 28
365 OLAJIRE SODIQ OPEYEMI HOPE COLLEGE, IKIRUN M 14 28 0 28
366 BELLO MEMUNAT OMOWUNMI YTD MIDDLE SCHOOL I, EDE F 15 28 0 28
367 KASALI SULIYAT IDO OSUN MIDDDLE SCHOOL, F 14 24 4 28
368 TIJANI KABIRU MAYOWA AFRICAN CHURCH MIDDLE SCHOOL I. IKIRUN M 15 28 0 28
369 KOLAWOLE OLUMIDE ISAC LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IREE M 14 28 0 28
370 RAHEEM SAHEED OLAJIDE AFRICAN CHURCH MIDDLE SCHOOL , OKE AMOLA M 15 26 2 28
371 ISHOLA TAIWO NUD MIDDLE SCHOOL, IBOKUN F 15 28 0 28
372 ADEBAYO KEHINDE OLUYEMI UNION BAPTIST CHURCH MODEL COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 12 20 8 28
373 AKINTOYE DAMILOLA DAMOTAK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 14 26 2 28
374 OLUWATOBA PELUMI AYOBAMI POSSIBILITY COLLEGE,MOKURO ILOROMU M 15 24 3 27
375 ADELEKE OLASUNKANMI MUSTARDSEED SCHOOL, OLUWATEDO AREA M 12 26 1 27
376 AKINSOLA DORCAS ADEOLA EMPAA MODEL COLLEGE, BOOSA ROAD F 13 22 5 27
377 OJO ANU LA MIDDLE SCHOOL II, AMUDA OBA F 15 26 1 27
378 ADATU KAFAYA LA MIDDLE SCHOOL , MODAKEKE F 13 26 1 27
379 AKINKUOLIE TIJESUNIMI REDEEMERS’S INT’L ACADEMY M 13 22 5 27
380 ADEWOLE TOBI NIYI ST. PETER MIDDLE SCHOOL II, ILE IFE M 16 26 1 27
381 ADEGOKE EBENEZER OLAJIDE OLU OMO COLLEGE, ODI OLOWO RD., M 14 24 3 27
382 SANUSI BARAKAT OPEYEMI MOLEK GROUP OF SCHOOL, HALIRU MUHAMAD STR F 13 26 1 27
383 ADEBAYO BOLUWATIFE HOLY VESSEL INT’L COLLEGE, ILESA F 12 24 3 27
384 ALUKO AKINOLA SAMUEL OBOKUN MIDDLE SCHOOL, IMO M 12 22 5 27
385 FANIFOSI AYOOLA OLAMIDE OSOWUSI MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL, ILOKO IJESHA M 15 26 1 27
386 ABAYOMI ADESOLA CROWN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE. ONDO RD, IFE F 13 26 1 27

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

387 AREMU SUKURAH ASIRU ANSARUL ISLAM MIDDLE SCHOOL, ELESI F 15 26 1 27
388 SEKONI FADILAT ENIOLA OROKI MIDDLE SCHOOL II., AGUNBELEWO F 14 26 1 27
389 ADEBAYO SODIQ KOLADE VICE BOYS MODEL COLLEGE, FIWASAYE M 12 24 3 27
390 BAMIDELE DANIEL MIRACLE INT’L COLLEGE, OKE AKO IKIRE M 13 22 5 27
391 ABDULRAHMON ABDULMUJEEB ACADEMY OF SUCCESS, AGOWANDE M 13 26 1 27
392 ILESANMI OLUWAPELUMI CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE , KELEBE OSOGBO F 12 26 1 27
393 AZEEZ AZEEZ AUD MIDDLE SCHOOL IWO M 13 24 3 27
394 AGBOOLA TOPE TIMILEYIN OPEYEMI COLLEGE, OSOGBO, ILUDUN M 15 26 1 27
395 OLATUNJI LATEEF ADS MIDDLE SCHOOL, OKITI RD., M 15 26 1 27
396 KAZEEM AYOMIDE GLORIOUS HIGH SCHOOL, KUTA RD., M 10 24 3 27
397 ALADE ABDULRAHEEM FADLIOMARAHDIYYA COLLEGE, OKEOBADA M 13 22 5 27
398 ADEGBOYE GLORY PELUMI POSSIBILITY COLLEGE,MOKURO ILOROMU F 13 22 4 26
399 AKINTUNDE YUSUF ISLAMI COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ISLAMI STR M 15 24 2 26
400 OLADOSU OLADOTUN OLUMIDE COURAGE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, OKE ALFA M 14 26 0 26
401 OSINOWO ABDULLAHI AKOREDE INAYAYATULLAH INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY M 14 22 4 26
402 ADEMOLA IBRAHIM OKALAWON SCIENCE, ADEJUMO OSOGBO M 15 24 2 26
403 ALABI SODIQ OPEYEMI OLUFON COMPREHENSIVE, IKIMO STR M 16 26 0 26
404 ALUKO AYOMIDE BOBOLA OBOKUN MIDDLE SCHOOL II,   OBOKUN M 15 26 0 26
405 AKANDE OLAOLUWA OSOWUSI MUSLIM COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, ILOKO M 13 26 0 26
406 OBIONMA UCHECHI BETGAD MODEL COLLEGE, IJEBU IJESA F 12 24 2 26
407 AGBOOLA ISRAEL OLAYEMI GEOMETRY INTERNATIONAL M 13 20 6 26
408 EKUNDARE OLUWALEKE PREFERED COMPREHENSIVE, IMO QTRS M 11 24 2 26
409 ADMOLA UNIQUE LOVE ACADEMIA GROUP OF SCHOOL F 11 22 4 26
410 OLAJIDE SUKURAT ADEOTI LAADENLE MIDDLE SCHOOL II, OSOGBO F 15 26 0 26
411 OLADEPO SOFIYAT IFEOLUWA MIDDLE SCHOOL, ILESHA F 13 24 2 26
412 ADELEKE HIKMAT ABIDEMI ROUDOUTULATFAAL QURAAN, SABO F 15 24 2 26
413 JIMOH IDRIS ADEDAYO DOYIN HIGH SCHOOL, AGBALA IGBAKA M 15 14 12 26
414 IBRAHIM LATIFAT ELITE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, UNI OSUN RD F 12 26 0 26
415 BABAWALE RUKAYAT ADETOLA OMOLAYO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 22 4 26
416 OYETOLA NAFIU TOPE KOSEMANI ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OSOGBO M 15 26 0 26
417 OYEBODE TIMOTHY TOLU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL, AGUNBELEWO M 13 24 2 26
418 LAMIDI TOHEEB COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26
419 OJEKEMI OYERONKE KEHINDE G&J MODEL COLLEGE, OKEOLUWA ODEOMU F 14 24 2 26
420 SEMIU SHERIFF ALABI UNITED METHODIST MIDDLE SCHOOL I, ARAROMI F 13 26 0 26
421 OGUNLEYE JULIANA IYANU COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL II, ILEOGBO F 13 26 0 26
422 HAMMED JANET OZIAMA LARO MIDDLE SCHOOL III F 13 24 2 26
423 AKERELE VICTOR IFEOLUWA CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE , KELEBE OSOGBO F 13 24 2 26
424 OLANREWAJU MICHAEL DELIGHTSOME COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 2 26
425 OLORUNLOBA TEMITOPE GABONFALD COMP. HIGH SCHOOL., OSOGBO F 13 26 0 26
426 OLAWALE OPEYEMI OLOBU MIDDLE SCHOOL, ILOBU F 22 4 26
427 ADESIYAN OMOBOLANLE DAMOTAK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NEW OBA RD F 14 22 4 26
428 KOLAPO ABEEB ALPHA OMEGA ACADEMY, IKUNSIN RD M 15 26 0 26
429 WASIU MUJEEB OLADIMEJI EXCELLENT MODEL COLLEGE, EDE M 15 24 2 26
430 AKINWALE KAMIL ADEJARE UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL, UNIQUE VILLAGE M 14 26 0 26
431 LAWRENCE OYEDEJI GBEMIGA MCHSO, AYEGBAJU M 14 26 0 26
432 OGUNWALE OLUWATOBI COKER MEMORIAL SCHOOL, ODOFUN IKIRUN M 14 26 0 26
433 LAWAL AYOMIDE AJAYI MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL, IGBAJO RD. M 15 26 0 26
434 TUNDE OLADOSU MAYOWA HOLY TRINITY MIDDLE SCHOOL, OKE AFO IKIRUN M 15 26 0 26

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

435 OMOTAYO ADEBOLA BRIGHTER FUTURE SCHOOL, AJEGUNLE F 13 26 0 26
436 OGUNTUASE AYANFEOLUWA ST. JULIUS MIDDLE SCHOOL, ISEDO M 13 26 0 26
437 FOLORUNSO TIMILEYIN AZEEZ AUD MIDDLE SCHOOL . INISA M 24 2 26
438 LASISI IKIMOT MAPO AROGUN MIDDLE SCHOOL, EDE F 14 22 4 26
439 TIJANI ABDULAHI PROSPECT MODEL COLLEGE, SAGBA , EDE M 14 24 2 26
440 IBILEKE TOPE COKER MEMORIAL SCHOOL, OLD INISA RD M 26 0 26
441 KAJOGBOLA OLALEKAN ST. KIZITO CATHOLIC COLLEGE, IKIRUN M 14 24 2 26
442 YETUNDE SALAWUDEEN SULIYAT IRAGBIJI MUSLIM COMM. COMP. ADIKOKO F 12 26 0 26
443 AJAJYI DOYINSOLAMI CHRIST AMBASSADOR, GBODOFAN AREA F 13 24 2 26
444 OLAREWAJU MUSIBAU GODS STRENGTH MODEL COLLEGE, OWOEYE STR M 16 22 3 25
445 OMIWOLE ABIOLA TUNMISE OVERCOMER PRIVATE SCHOOL, FALOLUNJASA F 15 20 5 25
446 OLANREWAJU SODEEQ MODAKEKE MUSLIM MIDDLE SCHOOL, OKEOTUBU M 15 20 5 25
447 BELLO FAROUK ISLAMIC COMPREHENSIVE , EDE M 14 24 1 25
448 AWOLOWO FUNKE FATIMO OWODE ADEJUWON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL, EDE M 13 24 1 25
449 TIJANI QUREEBAT OPEYEMI OWODE ADEJUWON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL, EDE F 13 24 1 25
450 FEMIAWE SOLOMON ACADEMIA HIGH SCHOOL, IJEBU JESA M 12 24 1 25
451 OLAGOKE VICTORIA OMOLADE EXCEL INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25
452 OLAOBAJU AANU VICTORY EMBASSY CIENCE ACADEMY, ILE IFE F 13 24 1 25
453 ADEYEMO HAMMED LA MIDDLE SCHOOL, MODAKEKE M 15 24 1 25
454 BADMUS QUADRI LA MIDDLE SCHOOL II, AMUDA OBA M 15 24 1 25
455 MUIDEEN GBOLAHAN ORIGBO CITI COLLEGE, ASIPA M 16 22 3 25
456 OLAGUNJU ENIOLA ANGLICAN MIDDLE SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25
457 OYEYIOLA FEMI CHRIST REDEEMERS SCHOOL, OLOSA M 13 22 3 25
458 ADESANMI TIMILEHIN DTTC MIDDLE SCHOOL, ESA OKE RD M 13 22 3 25
459 FAMUREWA TAOFEEK IJESA MUSLIM MIDDLE SCHOOL, SABO M 13 20 5 25
460 ODUBADE VICTOR AYOBAMI GODS IMAGE SECONDARY SCHL., ILE IFE M 14 22 3 25
461 ADEBISI ABIODUN AMINAT IFE OLUWA COMPR. ACADEMY, KOREDE AVEN F 13 24 1 25
462 OLAJIDE OLUWATOSIN TOLUWALASE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 12 22 3 25
463 AJANI MUIZ OLADEMEJI PRIME COLLEGE, OLONKORO M 13 22 3 25
464 ADENLE ADENIKE ANIFAT GRACE AND GLORY SCHOOL. OTA EFUN F 15 24 1 25
465 OLATUNDE ABDULLAHI OPE VICE BOYS MODEL COLLEGE, FIWASAYE M 12 22 3 25
466 ODESOLA MOSES AKINKUNMI APOMU MIDDLE SCHOOL, APOMU M 15 22 3 25
467 AZEEZ ZAINAB BAPTIST MIDDLE SCHOOL I. WONSEBOLATAN F 14 24 1 25
468 AFOLABI RIDWAN OPEYEMI SUCCESS FOR ALL HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO M 14 20 5 25
469 SALAAM OLADAYO AKINSOLA MUSLIM MIDDLE SCHOOL , APOMU M 16 24 1 25
470 OYEDITAN ABIODUN EXCEL PREMIER COLLEGE, DEEPERLIFE M 15 22 3 25
471 FAGUNWA BUKOLA T. GODSWILL SCHOOL, IKIRUN F 13 22 3 25
472 ADEWUNMI DORCAS DELIGHTSOME COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 12 24 1 25
473 AWOYERA TEMITOPE MARY GODS IMAGE SECONDARY SCHL., ILE IFE F 13 18 6 24
474 OLAREWAJU OMOBOLAJI APOSTOLIC TEACHERS COLLEGE, ILESHA F 22 2 24
475 OLADEJO HAMMED HONESTY INTERNATIONAL, AROS COMPOUND M 13 24 0 24
476 AKINOLA EMMANUEL CROWE SCHOOLS, EJIGBO M 14 24 0 24
477 ABDUL ROSHEED NURUDEEN UNIQUE GROUP OF SCHOOL, ARAROMI M 14 22 2 24
478 ABRAHAM TOLASE ST. JOHNS MIDDLE SCHOOL, IKIRE F 15 24 0 24
479 ODEDELE OBALOLUWA AMOS BLESSING INT’L MODEL COLLEGE M 13 22 2 24
480 FALOLA GRACE SUCCESS FOR ALL HIGH SCHOOL, OSOGBO F 13 22 2 24
481 AMOS TIJESUNI SONS & DAUGHTERS COLLEGE, F 22 2 24
482 FABIYI ABAYOMI ERINMO COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

483 OKE FOLORUNSHO APOSTOLIC FAITH SCHOOL 24 0 24
484 OGUNSANMI OLUWATOSIN IFEOLUWA COMPREHENSIVE., KOREDE AVENUE F 13 22 2 24
485 OJO FEMI AMAZING GRACE INT’L COLLEGE, MODAKEKE M 14 22 2 24
486 OLASUPO TEMIDAYO DUAL LINK INT’L SCHOOL, ODO RD 24 0 24
487 OLATUNBOSUN JOLAYEMI PREFERRED COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, IMO QTRS M 13 22 2 24
488 OYEKANMI LATIFAT ALFURQAAN COLLEGE, OLODE F 12 22 2 24
489 MUTIULAHI ABDULLAH AGBOLAHAN RANDATUL ATFAAL QURAAN MEMORIZATION SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
490 ADEYEMO TOLULOPE DOYIN HIGH SCHOOL, AGBALA IGBAKA M 13 24 0 24
491 EWUOLA GLORY CROWN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE. EYIOWUKA F 13 22 2 24
492 WAKEEL SIKIRU AYINDE ST. ANTHONY CATH. MIDDLE SCHOOL, OKE M 24 0 24
493 AKINGBOYE SUKURAT ADEMOLA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL II, ILEOGBO F 13 24 0 24
494 BASHIR TUNDE SALIMON UNITED METHODIST SCHOOL II, ARAROMI M 15 24 0 24
495 SODIQ YUSUF DAMILARE AUD MIDDLE SCHOOL, SABO GBONMI M 15 24 0 24
496 ABDULSALAM SUFYAN AL-HAQ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ODEOMU M 13 22 2 24
497 AZEEZ AMINAT BAPTIST MIDDLE SCHOOLS II, OLUPONNA RD F 13 24 0 24
498 ANAZA AYAMBA ALAPOMUMI MEM. SCHOOL, AWOTEDO 22 2 24
499 MURAINA ISMAIL BAPTIST MIDDLE SCHOOL I. WONSEBOLATAN M 15 24 0 24
500 ALABI MAYOWA OSUN NORTH ANGLICAN COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24
501 ADEYEMI MAJEED ABOLAYO EMPAA GROUP OF SCHOOL, BOOSA ROAD M 14 24 0 24
502 RAJI LATEEFAT OLANIKE KOSEMANI ISLAMIC COLLEGE, OSOGBO F 13 22 2 24
503 GANIYU KAYODE UNITED METHODIST MIDDLE SCHOOL III, ARAROMI M 14 24 0 24
504 ADEGBOYE PELUMI AJAO COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL, GBONGAN M 14 24 0 24
505 OLATONA FERANMI WALE GODS TIME NUR, PRY, SEC. SCHOOL, OSOGBO RD M 16 22 2 24
506 OROWUSI OLAOLUWA EKUNDAYO KINDER CARE PALACE M 12 22 2 24
507 JIMOH WALIYAT OLOLADE OGIDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL, UNI OSUN F 14 24 0 24
508 ADELEKE BALIKIS CHRIST AMBASSADOR, GBODOFAN AREA F 12 24 0 24
509 ABDUL KAREEM ROHEEMOT ISLAHUDEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL III. OSOGBO F 13 24 0 24
510 OYEWUSI KERIMOT AJOKE ADS MIDDLE SCHOOL, OKITI RD., F 13 24 0 24
511 FATUKASI MOYOSOLUWA MARY FOCUS COLLEGE, OKINNI F 13 24 0 24
512 OYEBAMIJI FOLARINWA FOCUS COLLEGE, OKINNI F 13 22 2 24
513 ADEWALE YUSIROT ADEWUNMI PEACE GOLD INTERNATIONAL F 15 24 0 24
514 ADEBAYO TOHEEB IFEOLUWA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1, ILESHA RD M 15 22 2 24
515 ADEPOJU BUKOLA SHUKURAH LABIMSON COLLEGE, IKIRE F 13 24 0 24
516 OJEWUNMI TAIWO UNITY SCHOOL, IKIRE M 14 22 2 24
517 OLATUNDE VICTORIA COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL F 24 0 24
518 ADEBISI ADEOLA DEBORAH EBENEZER BAPTIST SCHOOL, IWO F 13 24 0 24
519 SUKURA AJAO ADEOLA GLORIOUS HIGH SCHOOL, KUTA RD., F 14 24 0 24
520 OWOEYE TOHEEB OPEYEMI UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL, UNIQUE VILLAGE M 14 24 0 24
521 EMITOMO KEHINDE LOCAL AUTHORITY MIDDLE SCHOOL, IBOKUN RD F 15 24 0 24
522 JIMOH KAQSARAT OPEYEMI ST. JULIUS MIDDLE SCHOOL, ISEDO F 15 24 0 24
523 MOSHOOD LUKMAN HOPE COLLEGE, OJA M 14 24 0 24
524 OLAYANJU AKINKUNMI SAMUEL KIDVARC HIGH SCHOOL, IREE M 14 20 4 24
525 SALAHUDEEN MUIZAT BIOLA OBALAOYE MIDDLE SCHOOL 1, EDE F 14 24 0 24
526 ADELEKE ADEIFE RAPHEAL QUALITY COLLEGE, OBAAGUN M 12 24 0 24
527 ADELEKE ROFIHAT QUALITY COLLEGE, OBAAGUN F 15 22 2 24
528 OGUNSOLA CHRISTIANAH AUD MIDDLE SCHOOL, SABO GBONMI F 15 24 0 24
529 OLAYINKA HABEEB ANSARUL ISLAM MIDDLE SCHOOL, ELESI M 14 22 2 24
530 DAVID ABIOLA OLUFEMI OROKI MIDDLE SCHOOL I., AGUNBELEWO M 13 24 0 24

Please Click Here to download the remaining results (Complete) in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment