FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Ondo (Senior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY
1 ADEWALE FASORO TITILAYO HALLMARK SECONDARY SCHOOL, ITANLA F 16 62 11 73
2 AKINKUOWO AYODEJI FEMI ADEYEMI DEMOSTRATION SEC. SCHOOL, ONDO M 16 56 12 68
3 IBEKWE ARINZECHUKWU HALLMARK SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 54 6 60
4 OYEBODE OLUWADAMILOLA GREATER TOMORROW COLLEGE, ARIGIDI AKOKO F 15 50 9 59
5 AJEWOLE OLUWATOSIN GREATER TOMORROW COLLEGE, IKARE F 14 48 10 58
6 ADEJUMO OLUWASEGUN MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ILESANMI VILLEGE M 14 46 9 55
7 OBIDIKE CHIBUOKE BELLA PRESTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKURE F 15 48 5 53
8 AFOLABI ADEBISI AANU SAINT LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BYEPASS F 14 48 4 52
9 ADENUGA BELOVED MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, ILESANMI OBA ILE M 14 46 5 51
10 THEANETU NZUBECHUKWU HALL MARK SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONDO M 15 42 8 50
11 SAMUEL EMKEKA KINGSLEY FREEMAN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OGBOGI M 46 4 50
12 OLAITORI TIMOTHY OPETUNDE DOMINION SCIENCE ACADEMY, IJEBU, OWO M 15 44 5 49
13 OLABINTAN OMOLOLA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, F 15 48 1 49
14 ONIBUDO FAITH FERANMI GREAT CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 14 44 5 49
15 ABIONA DAMILOLA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, AKURE F 14 44 4 48
16 OLUWASUJI IMISIOLUWA CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE,IKARE AKOKO F 14 46 2 48
17 FAJEMILUSI SAMUEL FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE, IKARE M 15 46 0 46
18 AFOLABI KAYODE EMMANUEL FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH. , AKURE M 15 44 1 45
19 KEHINDE OJO EUNICE TITILOPE MODEL SECONDARYB SCHOOL, AKURE F 14 38 7 45
20 OGUNSANMI FRANKLYN FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE, IKARE M 15 40 4 44
21 ADE GIWA MAYOWA GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLL., ARIGIDI M 40 4 44
22 ADESUNLOYE IFEADE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, F 14 32 10 42
23 FALUYI DANIEL MOYINOLUWA CHRIST THE REDEMERS INT. SEC. SCHOOL, ODA M 14 34 8 42
24 BAYO ILAWOLE QUEEN M. WEXFORD COLLEGE, OBA-ILE F 13 38 4 42
25 ADEWUMI VICTOR OLAWALE DOMINION SCIENCE ACADEMY, OWO M 15 38 3 41
26 AJILORE THEOPHILUS AYOMIDE CALVARY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ILEKUN M 15 40 0 40
27 OLAOYE LOVE GRACE SAINT LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BYEPASS F 16 36 4 40
28 ORIMOLOYE ALLEN O. EMPLACE COLLEGE, ALAGBAKA M 13 38 2 40
29 ADEJAYAN JOYLINE SAINT HELEN UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONDO F 16 40 0 40
30 ADESIOYE ANDREW AQUINAS COLLEGE, AKURE M 15 40 0 40
31 ADEDIPE ODUNAYO VICTORIA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE, F 15 34 6 40
32 RICHARD MERIT ELEOJO MAGEN AND SHIELD COLLEGE, AKURE F 13 34 6 40
33 OLADAPO TEMITOPE DEBORAH SAINT LOUIS SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKEIGBALA F 14 32 7 39
34 ARIJOBA OLUFEMI PRESTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKURE M 32 7 39
35 OLADUGBA BLESSING COMMUNITY COMPREHENSIVE, ILARA MOKIN M 16 38 1 39
36 DAVID GODSPOWER OLAWALE POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, IJU M 14 32 7 39
37 OLANIYAN EMMANUELN DAMILOLA CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE,IKARE AKOKO M 15 34 4 38
38 MICHAEL SOLOMON ANSARUL ISLAM SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 18 38 0 38
39 ORISAJO TOLWANI PAUL GOODNESS OF GOD SCHOOL, OKE ARO, AKURE M 15 36 2 38
40 ADUBI ADENIKE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL,ALAGBAKA F 14 38 0 38
41 OMOTUNDE OLUWAFEMI APEX ACADEMY, AKUMGBA AKOKO M 15 38 0 38

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

90 OLORUNOGBAIKA MICHEAL SAINT JOSEPH’S COLLEGE, IFE ROAD M 17 30 0 30
91 AKINDELE OREOLUWA IYANU CALVARY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKURE F 14 26 4 30
92 ADEJUMOLA RAPHAL TOSIN COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE M 15 24 6 30
93 BALOGUN ABIMBOLA MONDAY OJUALA COMMUNITY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 30 0 30
94 BAMGBOYE AYOTOMIWA E. BETHANY COLLEGE, AKURE M 16 26 4 30
95 AMODU OLUWATOYIN ABIGAIL GREAT CORNERSTONE COLLEGE, ARIGIDI AKOKO F 14 28 2 30
96 OGUNDELE SEGUN ENOCH COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ILUTITUN M 16 30 0 30
97 OGUNMODEDE PEACE TOLUWANI DIOCESAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, M 30 0 30
98 FATONA OLUWASEUN AARON LYDIA MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IJOKA M 15 30 0 30
99 FAGBOLAGUN OLAMILEKAN THE APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL, ILARA MOKIN M 15 30 0 30
100 OYEYEMI KOLAWOLE MUBARAK MODEL COLLEGE, OGBE M 16 30 0 30
101 EDOJAH EMMANUEL ORO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 30 0 30
102 AKINROTOHUN TOSIN LYNOA SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, OKITIPUPA F 14 28 1 29
103 NEJO HENRY MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, ORE M 17 28 1 29
104 FADAYOMI BABATUNDE VICTORY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE. DELEBETIKU M 16 24 5 29
105 OLA OBAADO OYINLOLUWA S. COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE, AJIPOWO F 15 26 3 29
106 BABALOLA JOSEPH AYOMIDE SACRED HEART SEMINARY M 14 28 1 29
107 OTEMUYIWA TAYE AKURE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKEARO, AKURE F 16 28 1 29
108 KOLAWOLE VICTOR OLALEKAN SACRED HEART SEMINARY, AKURE M 15 24 5 29
109 OYIBO ELIJAH ILAJE HIGH SCHOOL, COLLEGE ROAD M 15 24 5 29
110 UCHE KENECHUKWU IJAPO HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE M 15 24 5 29
111 AKINNI BOSUN AL-FURQAN AUD COMM. COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, OKE LISA F 14 28 1 29
112 FASONU GBENGA FAITH COLLEGE, ORE M 16 28 1 29
113 OGUAYO CHUKWUEBUKA P. ADEYEMI DEMONSTRATION M 15 28 0 28
114 SONIRAN EMMANUEL AANU DIOCESAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, M 15 24 4 28
115 OLUMAKINDE IKUPOLATI OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE, ILEGBE QUARTERS M 17 26 2 28
116 ADESUN ADESOLA CHRISTIANAH FUTA STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL, FUTA AKURE F 15 22 6 28
117 AKINLEYE CICELIA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJE F 15 28 0 28
118 OLANIYAN DARASIMI CELESTIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OMOLORE M 16 28 0 28
119 BELLO KAZEEM METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKEAGUNLA M 17 28 0 28
120 OYEBADE ABIDEMI SAINT STEPHEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ODOSIDA M 17 28 0 28
121 OYETUNDE OLAWALE IFE ELU-IJU HIGH SCHOOL, IJU M 16 28 0 28
122 ADEWUNMI TOSIN DANIEL ONDO ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IFE ROAD M 28 0 28
123 ATERE VICTOR AYOBAMI SACRED HEART SEMINARY, ARAROMI M 15 22 6 28
124 OLOFINSANE KAYODE GBOLUJI ANGLICAN SCHOOL, M 16 28 0 28
125 DARAMOLA AYOWALE LUBOKUN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 28 0 28
126 AGBENI TEMITOPE PRECIOUS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, AJOWA M 16 28 0 28
127 AHMED SAMAD APEX COLLEGE, AKUNGBA M 15 28 0 28
128 AKINDE AYODEJI VICTORY COLLEGE, IKARE M 15 22 6 28
129 ADEYEMI CHRISTIAN ODUNAYO RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, M 16 22 6 28
130 AKINPELUMI TOLULOPE AKINYOSOYE MODEL COLLEGE, MAJIYA TOWN F 16 28 0 28
131 OLUWABUYIJE TOPE FAITH MODEL COLLEGE, M 17 28 0 28
132 OYELAMI AMINAT ROMOKE FOMWAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ORE F 15 28 0 28
133 ADEOLU OLUWASINA IDANRE HIGH SCHOOL, ALADE M 18 26 1 27
134 ADEJUBE MARY OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE, IBA ILEGBE QURT. F 18 24 3 27
135 OKPARA BRIDGET CHIOMA SAINT LOUIS SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKEIGBALA F 15 20 7 27
136 MAJOFODUN BABALOLA UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL,ODE AYE M 14 26 1 27
137 OMIOIU AJIBIKE GRACE CITY MODEL COLLEGE, F 15 24 3 27

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

138 AGBOOLA ESTHER OWO DIOCESAN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IPELE F 15 26 1 27
139 AJAYI RUTH OMOLORE HGIH SCHOOL, AYEGUNLE F 17 26 1 27
140 OLASOJI SARAH TEMITOPE IFON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, F 15 26 1 27
141 ARIBIDARA SEBASTIAN O. AYEGUNLE HIGH SCHOOL, OKA AKOKO M 16 22 5 27
142 OLAMIJU OLUBUNMI FAITH POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, IJU F 16 26 1 27
143 ADEDOTUN AANUOLUWAPO O. FAITH ACADEMY, AKURE F 14 26 1 27
144 ORIAKU ANNASTACIA OTITO MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS CATH., SHAGARI VILLAGE F 15 26 1 27
145 FADOLA TESLIM ABIMIBOLA APEX DEUNIQUE COLLEGE, ADINLEWA M 15 26 1 27
146 ADENIYI OPEOLUWA GRACE ENINMOSAN INGD SCHOOL, OMILEYE F 15 22 4 26
147 OLUWAROTIMI ESTHER WUNMI ALPHA INDOMITABLE COLLEGE, F 14 26 0 26
148 OMISOORE YEMISI OTU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OTU COSTAIN F 16 26 0 26
149 BODUNWA IYANU PREMIER COLLEGE, M 26 0 26
150 OLASOJI IDRIS AYOMIDE CAC OKEISEGUN HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 22 4 26
151 AKINKUORYE TIMILEHIN ALL SAINT GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKA M 15 26 0 26
152 OLORUNFEMI JOHN AGBOGBO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, UPAARE M 18 26 0 26
153 AKINNAYAJO TOYIN AJIDAX SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 26 0 26
154 JEREMIAH JOSEPH JUBILEE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SURULERE M 15 26 0 26
155 OTHUKE FEGO IKECHUKWU BECKY PARKER COLLEGE, OBA ILE M 14 26 0 26
156 AKINDUYITE TOLULOPE ORERE GRAMMAARA SCHOOL, F 26 0 26
157 AYODELE EMMANUEL CELESTIAL CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AKURE M 16 26 0 26
158 ALUKO TOLULOPE JOSEPH BRILLIANT INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, TUTUGBUA M 15 26 0 26
159 OMOWOLE GLORY HOMAJ SECONDARY SCHOOL, ITANLA M 15 26 0 26
160 ADEWUNMI OLAMILEKAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ERUSU AKOKO M 17 26 0 26
161 BELLO JULIET SAINT LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWO F 17 22 4 26
162 OMEJE NATHANIEL MORE HIGH SCHOOL, AFO M 17 26 0 26
163 OLORUNLOMOJO MAYOWA RUFUS GIWA POLYTECHNIC, OWO M 14 20 6 26
164 ADEKUNLE ADEWALE O. POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AKURE M 15 26 0 26
165 ADETOLA ADEWUNMI AJIROKE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL, AGBALUKU M 17 26 0 26
166 OLAYERI EUNICE VICTORY ACADEMY, ISUA F 15 26 0 26
167 ELIJAH OLAWALE ROTIMI OROKE HIGH SCHOOL, AKUNGBA AKOKO M 17 26 0 26
168 OMOBULIJO TOLULOPE AWAYE COMPREHENSIVE , AWAYE F 15 26 0 26
169 ADERIBIGBE SEGEN SAINT JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL, M 17 26 0 26
170 OMOSAYE FRANCIS KOLA COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ODUNWO M 17 26 0 26
171 AKINLUWOYE GBEMIRO N. AJIDAX SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 26 0 26
172 DAODU OLUWASHINA GOODLUCK AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWASE OKA M 16 26 0 26
173 OLAPADE ELIZABETH MERCIFUL GOD COLLEGE, GBAGIA F 15 26 0 26
174 ENIOLA TOBI AKINFOLARIN COMPREHNESIVE, AKINTOLA M 15 26 0 26
175 SUNDAY MONDAY HOPE GLOBAL COMP. COLLEGE, SHOW BOY, ORE M 18 26 0 26
176 ILESANMI ABIOLA JULIET WEXFORD COLLEGE, OBA-ILE F 18 8 26
177 ADE IYAMAYOWA FLOURISH CAC ADU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL,SURULERE F 14 24 1 25
178 FAJURU AYOMITIDE PRESTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AKURE M 14 24 1 25
179 AJI CYRIL EKIMOGUN COMM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, BOLORUN M 15 24 1 25
180 OSENI QADRI ADEWALE ESTATE HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE M 18 24 1 25
181 EKE TIMILEYIN TOFAS COLLEGE, IJALADE M 14 20 5 25
182 OLUWADARE ERIOLUWA TOFUNMI COMPLETE CHILD DEVELOMENT COLLEGE,GRA M 14 24 1 25
183 AMOKO OLUWASEUN CHRIST THE REDEEMERS INT. SEC. SCHOOL, AKURE M 15 16 9 25
184 OLAPADE VICTORY BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL, ONDO M 14 24 1 25
185 JOSHUA TEMIDAYO DIMEJI DELE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, FUNBI FAGUN M 15 24 1 25

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

186 ADEFUNWA SOLOMON MANUWA MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IJU-ODD M 22 3 25
187 ISIAKA A. GAFARU AMUNYE CAC HIGH SCHOOL, OWO M 16 24 1 25
188 AKINMUYIWA AANUOLUWAPO IREKARI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IDOANI F 16 24 1 25
189 OYEGOKE AZEEZ MIGHTY RUFUS GIWA POLYTECHNIC, OWO M 15 24 1 25
190 AYOYDELE GLORY SAINT LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWO F 14 24 1 25
191 SALIU OLUWASEGUN SOLOMON BOFOAT MODEL COLLEGE, UGBE M 14 24 1 25
192 OMACHI IMMANUEL SAINT MATTIAS HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE M 17 24 1 25
193 OLOWOMETE OLUWATOSIN JOWIRI COMMUNITY COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 20 5 25
194 CHUKWU CHIKODINAKA SAINT FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL, GAGA IDIARE F 16 24 0 24
195 OGUNSAKIN OLUSOLA DUNSIN TEMIDIRE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ODOSIDA M 15 24 0 24
196 TIMOTHY SAMUEL OJUALA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OJUALA M 17 24 0 24
197 ADETARAMI ADEWALE C. SAINT FRANCES ACADEMY, IGOBA M 14 24 0 24
198 OWEN USHER PEARLY GATE COLLEGE, ORE M 15 24 0 24
199 IDOWU IFEOLUWA SAINT AMBROSE CATH. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AKINJAGUN F 16 24 0 24
200 OLOFINNUSI DAMILOLA GLORYFIELD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OKE ALAFIA F 14 24 0 24
201 RAFIU WALIYA SAINT MONICAS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 15 20 4 24
202 ADEYEMI SAMUEL AYOMIDE MERCIFUL GOD COLLEGE, GBAGIA M 24 0 24
203 UCHENNA EMMANUEL HERITAGE COLLEGE, M 15 24 0 24
204 AKINSIPE MAKANJUOLA ALL SAINT GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKA F 17 22 2 24
205 KAYODE AYODEJI STEPHEN FAITH ACADEMY, AKURE M 18 6 24
206 AWE AYODEJI LUCKY ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IGBARA OKE M 16 24 0 24
207 IGHODAYE FREEDOM COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ODUNWO M 17 24 0 24
208 ORUNTO JOHN BECKY PARKER COLLEGE, OBA-ILE M 14 18 6 24
209 BALOGUN HUSSENAT BECKY PARKER COLLEGE, OBA-ILE F 15 24 0 24
210 ASAOLU OLAYEMI ELIZABETH FAITH MODEL COLLEGE, F 14 24 0 24
211 OWOEYE AYOTOMILOLA UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL,ODE AYE F 14 24 0 24
212 ENIKUMEHIN MARVLLOUS ROYALLINE COLLEGE, IGBOKODA M 15 24 0 24
213 AIYEOLA SHERIFFDEEN LCHS. IGBOTAKO M 16 24 0 24
214 SUNDAY ISRAEL OLUWASEUN OGOSO HIGH SCHOOOL, KOROWA M 15 18 6 24
215 AJISOLA MICHEAL AHMADIYYA GRAMMER SCHOOL, M 16 24 0 24
216 ASAOLU PAUL IGOBA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IGOBA, AKURE M 17 24 0 24
217 BANKOLE MICHAELADEBAYO OWO HIGH SCHOOL, M 18 24 0 24
218 AKINDURO DAMILOLA SUNSHINE COMPREHNSIVE F 17 24 0 24
219 OLUWATOSIN REMILEKUN UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE AKOKO F 17 24 0 24
220 AMODU IYANU LENNON JUBILEE HIGH SCHOOL, F 15 24 0 24
221 ADEDAPO BOLANLE MOUNT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 24 0 24
222 AKINTUNDE SODEEQ VICTORY COLLEGE, IKARE M 16 24 0 24
223 OBADINA AFEEZ AKINFOLARIN COMPREHNESIVE, AKINTOLA M 24 0 24
224 OMOJUYIGBE JEREMIAH OLUWAMAYOWAOLAOLUWA GROUP OF SCHOOL, IKERE ROAD M 15 20 4 24
225 AKINWA OLASUNKANMI ILEMOBOLA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, ODODO IDANRE F 15 24 0 24
226 IGE OLAJUMOKE BEST SPRING MODEL COLLEGE, ALADE IDANRE F 17 24 0 24
227 AKINMOLADUN SAMUEL CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 15 20 4 24
228 OGUNDANA RUTH AJUTA HIGH SCHOOL, OGBAGI F 15 24 0 24
229 AYINUOLA KEHINDE OLOFIN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IDANRE M 16 24 0 24
230 ISAAC OGHENENYERHOVWO ADEYINKA COMPREHENSIVE , OMIFON M 17 24 0 24
231 IJEWEMEN FAITHFULNESS KING EMMANUEL COLLEGE, M 15 24 0 24
232 ABIOYE RUTH EBUNOLUWA ISERO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 13 24 0 24
233 LERAMO BOSE PRECIOUS ISUA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ISUA F 15 24 0 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

234 DADA OYINDAMOLA VICTORIA CALVARY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, ODA ROAD F 14 22 1 23
235 ADESONYIN TEMITOPE AJUTA HIGH SCHOOL, OGBAGI M 18 5 23
236 OJO AYOMIDE OMOLUOROGBO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKE ARO M 16 22 1 23
237 BADENIYI YETUNDE CHRISTI LYDIA MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, IJOKA F 16 22 1 23
238 EGWU FAUSTINA SAINT AMBROSE CATH. GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AKINJAGUN F 22 1 23
239 OLOWOOKERE JOSHUA BABATUNDE OLAOLUWA COLLEGE, IKERE M 15 22 1 23
240 OLORUNFEMI O. FORWARD GREAT CONRERSTONE SCHOOL, AGBALUKU AKOKO M 15 22 1 23
241 ONU ELIZABETH CHINELO BETHANY COLLEGE, AKURE F 15 22 1 23
242 ADEYANJU ILEYEMI ESTHER SAINT HELEN UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONDO F 15 22 1 23
243 AKERELE OLUWATOYOSI AUNTY STELLA DUNAMIS F 14 22 1 23
244 ALAO MARONSHA ISAAC AFRICAN CHURCH UNITY SEC. SCHOOL, EPINMI M 15 22 1 23
245 ALLI TITUS OLAWALE AMUNYE CAC HIGH SCHOOL, OWO M 15 16 7 23
246 KEKERE TOSIN ATE IKANMU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 16 22 1 23
247 ARIYO FLORENCE WURAOLA DOMINION SCIENCE ACADEMY, OWO F 14 22 1 23
248 OMOMOWO ADEOLA GODSON SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, M 14 22 0 22
249 IMOHH UCHENNA FREEMAN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OGBOGI M 15 16 6 22
250 AKINLALU AYOMIDE P. SAINT MATTIAS HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE F 13 22 0 22
251 OLURONBI OLUWAGBENGA COMM. COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 22 0 22
252 MACAULAY ROSELINE ETIKAN HIGH SCHOOL, ODEETI F 16 22 0 22
253 AKINRINSA SAMUEL PEARLY GATE COLLEGE, ORE M 15 22 0 22
254 ISAH THERESA SAINT FLORENCE, ORE F 17 22 0 22
255 ONILEOWO EVANS WILLY BRIGHT COLLEGE, AGBOMOB LAYOUT M 16 22 0 22
256 AROWOLO TAIWO PHILLIP IJOMIMO OLUWA HIGH SCHOOL, IJOMIMO M 15 22 0 22
257 ADELEKE RIDWAN SOKOTO OGUNDELE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL, M 18 22 0 22
258 BALOGUN DAVID O. SAINT FRANCES ACADEMY, IGOBA M 14 22 0 22
259 BELLO VICTOR OLUWATOMIWA ESTATE HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE M 15 22 0 22
260 OSEYEMI TOSIN M. SAINT JAMES CATHOLIC SCHOOL, LIPAKALA F 19 22 0 22
261 AWOLEGAN TIMOTHY TEMIDIRE COLLEGE, M 15 22 0 22
262 JOHN ALEX SAINT MARYS CATHOLIC COLLEGE, M 18 22 0 22
263 OLUSOGA OLUWASEGUN HOSEA PRINCE OF PEACE ACADEMY , OKE IGBO M 16 22 0 22
264 ELIJAH INIOLUWA AYOMIDE SAINT THOMAS AQUINAS COLLEGE, M 15 22 0 22
265 AKINMUSERE DAYO INDEPENDENCE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ITAWOPE M 16 22 0 22
266 OWOLABI MOROLAKE GLORYFIELD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, OKE ALAFIA F 15 22 0 22
267 OMONIGBEYIN MORUFAT KIKE CHARIS COLLEGE, AKURE F 16 22 0 22
268 AKINMURELE MAYOKUN JUBILEE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, SURULERE F 17 16 6 22
269 PAUL VICTOR OLUWAROTIMI SAINT STEPHEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ODOSIDA M 16 22 0 22
270 JOHN BLESSING NDUKA AKINYOSOYE MODEL COLLEGE, BAMIKEMO M 16 22 0 22
271 OGUNBOLUDE SIMILOLUWA CAC ADU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL,SURULERE M 17 22 0 22
272 ABUBAKAR BASIRAT IREPODUN COMMUNITY SCHOOL, IRUN AKOKO F 16 22 0 22
273 OMOMUWAGUN OLUWASEUN ARERIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, A G S SHABOMI ROAD F 17 22 0 22
274 OMOSAYE EMMANUEL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ODUNWO M 16 22 0 22
275 OLATUYI SAMUEL SAINT JOSIAH MODEL COLLEGE, ODEAYEKA M 15 22 0 22
276 EKPOBOREDEFE OGHENOVO A. EMMANUEL ROYAL COLLEGE, M 15 22 0 22
277 OLOLAJULO OLUBUNMI ROYAL LINE COLLEGE, IGBOKODA M 16 22 0 22
278 LASISI RAFIU AJUE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJUA M 16 22 0 22
279 OLATUNJI BRIGHT OLAMIDE SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE, IDIMANGO, ORE M 16 22 0 22
280 JOSHUA SAMUEL TOFAS COLLEGE, AKURE M 14 22 0 22
281 OYAFUNSO ADENIKE AJUWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKEAGBE AKOKO F 15 22 0 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

282 ADEJUYIGBE GBENGA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, , ISARUN M 14 22 0 22
283 IWASANMI ABAYOMI SAINT JOHN MARY UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL,OWO M 15 22 0 22
284 BABAFEMI ENIOLA GRACE CHRIST THE REDEEMERS INT. SEC. SCHOOL, AKURE F 15 22 0 22
285 ADUNKU AZUBUIKE MARVIN IFON COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IFON M 15 22 0 22
286 ALI CHARITY E. A. G. S. IFON F 16 22 0 22
287 AYOOLA OLAWALE GOOD FOUNDATION COLLEGE, M 14 22 0 22
288 OJO MOMOH JIMOH GOOD FOUNDATION COLLEGE, IFON M 17 22 0 22
289 ADU ISRAEL UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE AKOKO M 16 22 0 22
290 IDOWU ADEOLA IREPODUN COMMUNITY SCHOOL, F 17 22 0 22
291 ABDULAZEEZ MUMEEN OLALEKAN JAMUHIYAT TAJUDEEN COLLEGE, OLORUNDA M 17 22 0 22
292 ALABI DAMILOLA SUNDAY A. G. S. J. IGBARA OKE M 17 20 2 22
293 IKUJUNI ABIMBOLA JOWIRI COMMUNITY COMP. HIGH SCHOOL, AJAGBA F 15 22 0 22
294 OLATULA ADEDAMOLA AUNTY STELLA DUNAMIS, GAGA OKEARO F 14 22 0 22
295 BABARINDE JULIUS ISERO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ODIGBO M 16 18 4 22
296 OLUSEGUN GRACE AUNTY STELLA DUNAMIS. GAGA AKURE F 14 20 2 22
297 OMOBAMIDELE SEUN GBOLAHAN METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IDANRE M 22 0 22
298 ADEMOYEGUN MARY O. OBAAHOHO COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, EPINMI AKOKO F 22 0 22
299 LATEFF FATIMOH ADEOLA ADEGOKE COLLEGE JAGI, F 19 22 0 22
300 OLADEJI OLUSEGUN OMIKUNLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 22 0 22
301 LAWAL RASHEED COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AGBABU M 17 22 0 22
302 AKINOLA SHERIF FOMWAN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, NEWONISERE M 15 22 0 22
303 ADELANI TAIWO EHINMOSAN INTERGRATED, OMILEYE M 15 22 0 22
304 AZEEZ RIDWAN KAJOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 16 22 0 22
305 AGAH JOSHUA KAJOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 16 22 0 22
306 EMMANUEL JOSEPH OLUWASEUN COMPREHENSIVE, ORITA ODIGBO M 16 22 0 22
307 FALOLU TAIWO ADEJUMOKE ORE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ORE F 15 22 0 22
308 AKINNUOYEOLA ENDURANCE ONISERE COMMUNITY, OFOSU F 17 22 0 22
309 IDOWU SUNDAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AGBABU M 18 22 0 22
310 BABATUNDE OLAMIDE JUNIOR GOODNESS OF GOD SCHOOL, OKE ARO, AKURE M 14 22 0 22
311 ADEPITAN DEBORAH I. HOMAJ SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 20 1 21
312 LAWALSON AINA SAINT FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE F 16 18 3 21
313 AJIWOYE ANUOLUWA EDITH ESTHER KAWE SECODARY SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
314 FADOJU SEGUN EMMANUEL SAINT JOSEPH COLLEGE, IFE ROAD M 15 20 1 21
315 OSUOLALE JAMAL ADESHINA AKURE MUSLIM COLLEGE, OWEAKALA M 16 20 1 21
316 OGUNDEJI TOSIN IYANU CAC COLLEGE, OMIFON F 15 18 3 21
317 ADEBAYO EZEKIEL OLUKAYODE AKURE MUSLIM COLLEGE, OWEAKALA M 16 20 1 21
318 IBRAHIM M. JAMIU COMMUNITY COMPREHENSIVE, AYEDE OGBESE M 18 20 1 21
319 RAIMI SIDIKAT OWO HIGH SCHOOL, F 16 20 1 21
320 OYEWOLE TITILOPE TOFAS COLLEGE, AKURE F 15 20 1 21
321 FAPOHUNDA AYOMIDE PRECIOUS ESTHER KAWE SECODARY SCHOOL,OFFIKOYA F 15 20 1 21
322 OPELOYERU SULIYAT OLAWUNMI OLUDAYE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OBA, OWO F 16 20 1 21
323 OBALOHUN OJO AJOWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 15 20 1 21
324 ADEOYE KEHINDE IGOBA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IGOBA, AKURE F 15 20 0 20
325 TAIWO OLASUNKAMI AKURE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OKEARO, AKURE M 16 20 0 20
326 OMOTIMEHIN SAMUEL EMMANUEL ROYAL COLLEGE, M 15 20 0 20
327 THOMAS ESTHER ISUA HIGH SCHOOL, F 15 20 0 20
328 OLANIBOJI EMMANUEL GBENGA CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AKURE M 16 20 0 20
329 OJO ISAAC OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE, ORE M 17 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

330 KAREEM OLALEKAN OUR SAVIOUR COLLEGE, JERRY SAWMILL M 20 20 0 20
331 OKPAKO REUBEN ORERE GRAMMAARA SCHOOL, ILE OLUJI M 18 20 0 20
332 OMOPE SAYO STEPHEN ONDO ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 15 10 10 20
333 AKINYEYE SABAINH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, SATJOMB F 16 20 0 20
334 ADEBAYO ROFIYAT SAINT JAMES GRAMMAR SCHOOL, LIPAKALA F 17 20 0 20
335 OGUNSAKIN OLUWABAMISE CAC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OKA F 15 20 0 20
336 PETER DANIEL CAC COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKA M 15 20 0 20
337 AHMED ZAINAB OMOWUNMI A. U. D. COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OKELISA F 15 20 0 20
338 ADUROGBOYE JOHN ADVANCE PEACE COLLEGE, M 16 20 0 20
339 FADAIRO GBENGA IMPACT HIGH SCHOOL, ALAGBAKA, AKURE M 15 20 0 20
340 YUSUF ADEJOKE AKINYOSOYE MODEL COLLEGE, F 16 18 2 20
341 OGUNMILORO EMMANUEL EJI OBA HIGH SCHOOL, M 17 20 0 20
342 AKINKOYE NIFEMI DELE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, FUNBI FAGUN M 13 16 4 20
343 SANYAOLU TOBILOBA OPEYEMI FAITH COLLEGE, M 16 20 0 20
344 OGUNBADEJO ABIMBOLA THE APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL, F 16 20 0 20
345 AKINBULE ABIMBOLA ROCK OF AGES MODEL COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20
346 IDOGUN TOMIDE ROCK OF AGES MODEL COLLEGE M 20 0 20
347 AYODELE ISAIAH COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, AJE M 16 20 0 20
348 ROMIMORA BABATUNDE ARERIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ODEIRELE M 19 20 0 20
349 OMONUWA TIMILEHIN OJUALA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OJUALA M 17 20 0 20
350 OMOSHOWOFA ANTHONIA OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 16 20 0 20
351 OYENIRAN RACHAEL ISUA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AGBASI QURT. ISUAA F 14 20 0 20
352 OLORUNFEMI OLAOLUWA IREPODUN COMMUNITYB HIGH SCHOOL, OGO/IMOLIJE M 17 20 0 20
353 OWADARA FESTUS OWO DIOCESAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IPELE, OWO M 16 16 4 20
354 ABIMBOLA OLUKUNLE ADEDEWA COLLEGE, OWO M 16 20 0 20
355 ABU SHERIF GBENGA AHMADIYYA GRAMMER SCHOOL, M 16 20 0 20
356 ADEYEMI SANYA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, M 15 20 0 20
357 OGUNNUSI JOY ADERINSOLA COMPLETE CHILD, OWO F 14 20 0 20
358 OGUNBODEDE IYABO SAINT CATHERINE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWO F 15 20 0 20
359 ADEWOLE DEBORAH MESSIAH HIGH SCHOOL,OTEARUBULEM F 15 20 0 20
360 OGUNLEYE MATTHEW UNITED HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE M 15 20 0 20
361 IGELEKE BETTY PENDOVES COLLEGE, IFON F 14 20 0 20
362 LUCKY PEACE TOTAL DOMINION COLLEGE, CITY OF GOD M 15 20 0 20
363 FADOJU OLUWASEYI GRACE MAGEN AND SHIELD COLLEGE, F 16 20 0 20
364 YEKINNI AHMEED JIMOH AYEGUNLE HIGH SCHOOL, OKA AKOKO M 14 20 0 20
365 SAKA SULIAT STAINLESS COMMUNITY COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, F 17 20 0 20
366 OGUNYEMI TOPE HELEN OLUWASEYI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OWOBAM F 15 20 0 20
367 MUIBI MEMUNAT AYOMIDE IROKO COMMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OWODE F 17 20 0 20
368 RASHEED AYOMIDE VICTORY COMPREHNESIVE COLLEGE, DELE BETIKU M 16 18 2 20
369 JOSEPH GODWIN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 16 20 0 20
370 MOGAJI OLUWATOBI MARY WILLY BRIGHT COLLEGE, AGBOMO LAYOUT F 15 20 0 20
371 ADENUGA ELIJAH AGBORIKIN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, NTA M 17 20 0 20
372 METUFO JOHN OLUWASEYI GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWO M 16 20 0 20
373 AKINKUNMI STELLA AWOSIKA COLLEGE, ONDO F 16 20 0 20
374 SALAMI TAIWO ADEGOKE COLLEGE, JIGIODO F 17 20 0 20
375 OLORUNYOMI AZEEZ SUSSIEBOLA COLLEGE, M 15 20 0 20
376 OLABANJI TAIWO OTU COMMUNITY SCHOOL, OTU COSTAIN M 15 20 0 20
377 AYENI JOHN MORAL COLLEGE, OBADOORE M 17 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

378 OLAFUSI SEGUN EMMANUEL ODIGBO HIGH SCHOOL, M 18 20 0 20
379 OGUNDELE ELIJAH OMIKUNLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 20 0 20
380 ADESOYE MEDINAT OLUWASEUN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL,ORITAYA F 16 20 0 20
381 AKINYEMI STEPHEN ADEYINKA COMPREHENSIVE , OMIFON M 17 20 0 20
382 ATOYEBI IFEOLUWA SAMUEL ADEGOKE COLLEGE, JAGI ODODO M 17 20 0 20
383 OYERINDE TITILAYO SHARON ROSE COLLEGE, IKOYARO F 14 20 0 20
384 ADEBUNMI FATIMAH PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL,OKE-ARO AKURE F 15 20 0 20
385 SADE TITILOYE JULIANAH OLOROKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKEIGBO F 16 20 0 20
386 LASISI BOSEDE FAYOKE IFEJAOLA ROYAL COLLEGE, ARIGIDI AKOKO F 15 20 0 20
387 ADEBAYO OLAIYA TOSIN VICTORY COLLEGE, IKARE M 16 20 0 20
388 YUSUF FOLASHADE BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 16 18 1 19
389 AGABAI CHINENYEWA CHARIS COLLEGE, AKURE F 15 18 1 19
390 JOSEPH EMMANUEL ELU IJU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IJU M 16 18 1 19
391 OWOSENI OLUWAGBENGA ALAMO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ITAOGBOL M 16 12 7 19
392 OWOLABI TOBI PATRICK LA SALLE COLLEGE, RIGBAGBOLA M 15 18 1 19
393 AMUWA TEMITOPE AFRICAN CHURCH GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWASE OKA M 16 18 1 19
394 OLABODE MOYINOLUWA SAINT LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OWO F 16 18 1 19
395 OHIKHVEMEN JUSTICE EKAMARUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR, IFON M 17 18 1 19
396 ADEKALU OLUBUNMI F. MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS, SHAGARI ESTATE F 14 18 1 19
397 IKUGBANYIRE MODUPE OLABAYO GROUP OF SCHOOL, ADEKANLE LANE F 14 18 1 19
398 JAMIU ALIU DOLANI RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, 16 3 19
399 AKINOLA OLANIKE ILEMOBOLA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, ODODO IDANRE F 18 1 19
400 OLUWASOLA JOHN SAINT DOMINICS HIGH SCHOOL, ILESHA ROAD 17 18 1 19
401 ADEKUOROYE REBECA KAJOLA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 17 18 0 18
402 OYERINDE FUNKE COMFORT SUSSIE BOLA COLLEGE, F 16 18 0 18
403 AKINWUNMI DAMILOLA AMUNYE CAC HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 0 18
404 OGUNGBAMILA OLUWAMBE SAINT JOSIAH MODEL COLLEGE, M 15 18 0 18
405 FADENI TAIWO MARY METHODIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKT F 14 18 0 18
406 AYENI NANCY IFEOLUWAPO SAINT PETER UNITY SCHOOL, F 15 18 0 18
407 ROTIMI RONKE ROSELYNE PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE F 14 18 0 18
408 ABIMBOLA OLUWATOBI TOYIN TEMIDIRE INTERNATIONAL, F 15 18 0 18
409 OMOGE SEGUN FAITH COLLEGE, OLUFEMISORO M 16 18 0 18
410 AKOMOLAFE OLUWASEUN ORERE GRAMMAARA SCHOOL, ILE OLUJI MM 18 18 0 18
411 JAMIYU YUSUF FAITH COLLEGE, OLUFESORO M 18 18 0 18
412 ADESANMI BLESSING DIVINE ASSURANCE COLLEGE, M 18 0 18
413 AJIBULU ESTHER SAINT HELEN UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONDO F 15 18 0 18
414 AKINRINLOLA OLUWAPELUMI AKINYOSOYE MODEL COLLEGE, MAJIYA TOWN M 18 0 18
415 EDO CLEMENT LA SALLE COLLEGE, ARIGBAGBOLA M 13 18 0 18
416 VINCENT AYOTUNDE SAMUEL HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ITALU OWO` M 17 18 0 18
417 JOHN JOSEPHINE BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, ODEDE IDANRE F 16 18 0 18
418 AKINWANDE KEHINDE IRETI ALPHA INDOMITABLE COLLEGE, M 15 18 0 18
419 AKINSIKU ATINUKE TIRINTY COLLEGE, KOLARIWIRE F 18 0 18
420 ADENODI AINA OMOWUNMI EBUN OGUNYIMIKAN COLLEGE, ATOSIN IDANRE F 13 18 0 18
421 CLEMENT IDOWU FESTUS EBUN OGUNYIMIKAN COLLEGE, ATOSIN IDANRE M 13 18 0 18
422 ODEWALE EZEKIEL ALAKUNRE COMPREHNSIVE, IJOKA M 17 18 0 18
423 IBUKUN OLUWASEUN DEBORAH TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, KOLAREWIRE F 14 18 0 18
424 OGUNTUASE OLUWAFEMI DAVID IFEJAOLA ROYAL COLLEGE, M 16 18 0 18
425 ADEBISI OLADAPO ROYAL KINGDOM COLLEGE, BOYETEDO M 15 18 0 18

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

426 OJO UYAKIMI EGBEGHA AROGBO CITY ACADEMY, BAPTIST ROAD M 16 14 4 18
427 FAMUWAGUN MARY OLUWAYEMI OKEIGBO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 16 18 0 18
428 OGUNDAYOMI JOHN DIVINE ASSURANCE COLLEGE, M 17 18 0 18
429 AKINBOBOLA LEKAN BETENDS UNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OJOTA ODODE M 17 18 0 18
430 ARIGBE PAUL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IGBOBINI M 18 18 0 18
431 BIOBAKU DEBORAH CHRIST COLLEGE, ODE IKELE F 15 18 0 18
432 OLOFINSAWE PATIENCE LIVING SPRING SECODARY SCHOOL, ISELU OWO F 15 16 2 18
433 ADELOWO CECILIA ADENIKE IMORUN COMPREHENSIVE, IMORUN F 16 18 0 18
434 HAMMED TOHEEB OLALEKAN SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE, IDIMANGO, ORE M 16 18 0 18
435 ADETARAMI KEHINDE ORE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ORE M 16 18 0 18
436 OLUFAKUNYE REBECCA CAC GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IDANRE F 17 18 0 18
437 OLORUNFEMI OLAOLUWA AJUWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OKEAGBE AKOKO M 15 18 0 18
438 ENIOLA FUNMILAYO IREKARI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, IDUANI F 16 18 0 18
439 OGUNMOLA BLESSING MORE HIGH SCHOOL, AFO F 18 18 0 18
440 JULIUS OLUWATOSIN ADEDEWE COLLEGE, OWO F 18 0 18
441 OLUWATAYO KEMISOLA BEST SPRING MODEL COLLEGE, F 17 18 0 18
442 OGBU IKECHUKWU FRANKLIN SAINT MICHAEL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL,AKURE M 18 18 0 18
443 ADEBISI SAKIRAT AKURE MUSLIM COLLEGE, OWE AKALA F 16 18 0 18
444 OLAYINKA SAMUEL KING OF KINGS COLLEGE, IJAKO, AKURE M 17 18 0 18
445 AGBAJE BLESSING OLAWALE TOTAL DOMINION COLLEGE, M 14 18 0 18
446 OLASENI MERCY FUNMI AJUWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 15 16 2 18
447 ADULOJU BLESSING AJIROKE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL, ARIGIDI AKOKO F 15 18 0 18
448 IDOWU ADEMOLA ORO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, AYEYEMI M 18 18 0 18
449 ADEFILA MARY OMIKUNLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, ORE F 15 18 0 18
450 ADEWOLU OLUWASEYI SAMSON AKINFOLARIN COMPREHNESIVE, AKINTOLA M 15 18 0 18
451 AJANI AANUOLUWAPO ABIGAIL UNITED CAC HIGH SCHOOL, AKURE F 13 18 0 18
452 OLAFISOYE ADETUNJI ADENIYI AJIDAX SECONDARY SCHOOL, ODODE M 15 18 0 18
453 ADEJUBE HOPE ATE IKANMU GRAMMAR SCHOOL, M 18 0 18
454 TEHINMERO IMOLEAYO ROCK OF AGES MODEL COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18
455 WORIMEGBE ANGEL AROGBO CITY ACADEMY, BAPTIST ROAD M 16 18 0 18
456 AJIMIJERE OLUWATOBI MERCY IGBOKODA GRAMMAR SCHOOL. OMONIRA ROAD F 15 18 0 18
457 AKINWALERE OLUWASEUN SUCCESS SCONDARY SCHOOL, SUCCESS LANE M 17 18 0 18
458 IBRAHIM MUTIYAT OPEYEMI IROKO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OWODE F 16 18 0 18
459 BABATUNDE SAHEED OLAWALE BLESSING COLLEGE, ORE M 17 18 0 18
460 AREWA ITOMINIYI SEGUN OGO OLUWA C&S HIGH SCHOOL, M 16 18 0 18
461 OLANIPEKUN ABIODUN SAINT PATRICKS COLLEGE, IWARO OKA M 15 18 0 18
462 OLADUNNI OLAJIDE MATTHEW PROVIDENCE GROUP OF SCHOOL, M 15 18 0 18
463 IKOH BLESSING ISERO GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ODIGBO F 16 18 0 18
464 ADEBAYO ADEOLA DYNAMIC EXCELLENT COLLEGE, IPE AKOKO M 16 18 0 18
465 FALEGAN MARVELLOUS SAINT FRANCES ACADEMY, IGOBA M 13 18 0 18
466 ADEMESO SUNDAY BETENDS UNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OJOTA ODODE M 17 18 0 18
467 AUWAL SEFIU BALA JAMUHIYAT TAJUDEEN COLLEGE, OLORUNDA M 18 18 0 18
468 IBRAHIM AJOKE BOLU OMIKUNLE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, OMIAYO F 16 18 0 18
469 YAYA BACHEAL SEYI OBAAHOHO COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, EPINMI AKOKO F 16 18 0 18
470 KAZEEM LAMI GIFT COMMUNITY COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, F 15 18 0 18
471 ADEYEMI QUDUS MORAL COLLEGE, OBADORE M 16 18 0 18
472 OJEKALE TAIWO DORCAS OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, F 15 18 0 18
473 IBITOYE OPEYEMI GARDEN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORE M 16 16 1 17

Please Click Here to download the remaining results (Complete) in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment