FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Kano (Senior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 JEGEDE ARMSTRONG ST. AUGUSTINES COLLEGE, KANO M 16 54 7 61
2 USMAN HABIB MUHD GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 54 0 54
3 DANLAMI AMINU ISAH HAJARA BUHARI ISLAMIC COLLEGE M 18 48 2 50
4 OKECHUKWU JOSHUA .C ST.THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 38 10 48
5 ABDULLLAHI NURA HAMISU G S S GWALE KANO M 17 40 7 47
6 ABDULLAHI HAFIZ N T I C KANO BOYS M 16 44 2 46
7 YUNUSA ABDULLAHI ADAM G S S KAFIN MAI YAKI M 44 1 45
8 NNAKENYI BLESSING ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 44 0 44
9 AUWAL LUKMAN BAKO GOVERNORS COLLEGE KANO M 17 44 0 44
10 MUJAHID BELLO ALKALI DAY SCIENCE COLLEGE M 16 40 3 43
11 ADAMU AISHA ALKALI QUEENS SCIENCE ACADEMY F 16 42 1 43
12 SANI HASSAN ABUBAKAR SANI BELLO SCIENCE COLLEGE DIKUDU M 17 42 0 42
13 MUHAMMAD AUWAL ABDULMANAF ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY M 16 38 4 42
14 MUHIDEEN MARWA ABDALLAH SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 40 1 41
15 NAJIB YUSUF NAFIU A D S S JANGUZA M 18 40 1 41
16 UGWU KINGSLEY ST.STEPHENS ANG HIGH SCHOOL M 16 40 0 40
17 NADABO DANLADI NASARA ACADEMY M 40 0 40
18 USAINI SANDA .A GOVT,TECH COLLEGE UNGOGO M 18 34 6 40
19 SANI ABBAS G T C KANO M 17 40 0 40
20 ADEBIJA FELIX OSIGBODI ST.THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 32 8 40
21 SARATU ALIYU GOVT. GIRLS SEC,SCHOOL MADOBI F 38 1 39
22 YUSUF ISALAHA ST. LOUIS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 38 0 38
23 ALIYU MUHAMMAD BELLO ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY M 15 32 6 38
24 USMAN M MAMMAN CRESCENT INT’L SCHOOL M 16 38 0 38
25 LABARAN IBRAHIM YAHYA PRIME COLLEGE KANO M 16 36 1 37
26 OLANREWAJU LOIS ST. LOUIS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 36 1 37
27 WASAT LYDIA MAKSHUWAR ECWA BABA ALHAMDU SEC,SCHOOL F 15 36 0 36
28 ABDUL RASHID ZAKARIYYA EL-SUPREME COLLEGE M 34 1 35
29 KABIRU NASIR DANBABA SANI BELLO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 18 34 1 35
30 ISHAQ AMINU RUMFA COLLEGE KANO M 18 32 3 35
31 ADEYEMO ADEBARE FAAN STAFF SEC, SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35
32 WAYA SAUDAT ABDUSSALAM ST. LOUIS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 32 2 34
33 AHMAD SHUAIBU NAMADI G S S KUNDILA M 34 0 34
34 YUSIF IBRAHIM G S S KUBARACHI M 34 0 34
35 SANUSI IBRAHIM YARO DAWAKI NTOFA SCIENCE COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34
36 RABIU ATTAHIR S. AL- AZHAR SCHOOL KANO M 16 30 4 34
37 ABDULLAHI BASHIR SANI GOVERNORS COLLEGE KANO M 17 30 3 33
38 MUHAMMAD BASHIR PRIME COLLEGE M 32 1 33
39 ADAM MUSA RAVDHATUL KHAIRAT MODEL SCIENCE F 32 1 33
40 NASIRI UMAR G S S GWAMMA M 18 32 1 33
41 AYSHA MUHAMMAD DANLAMI KANO CAPITAL GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 16 32 1 33

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

90 AMADU GARBA G S S KIBIYA M 18 28 0 28
91 RUKAYYA MAS’UD SA’ID GOVT. GIRLS SEC,SCHOOL MADOBI F 18 26 1 27
92 USMAN PRECIOUS ECWA BABA ALHAMDU SEC,SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27
93 HAJIYA SANI G G S S S B.N.K F 15 26 1 27
94 UWAIS AFRA MUSA ILIASU COLLEGE F 15 26 1 27
95 FATIMA .A. ABDULLAHI ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE F 15 24 3 27
96 WILLIAMS OBADIAH EZEKIEL ROSELLE ACADEMY M 15 26 1 27
97 MUSA ALIYU G T C KANO M 17 26 1 27
98 UBA BASHIR NASARA ACADEMY M 26 0 26
99 YAKUBU MUHAMMAD SULEMAN G S S BICHI M 26 0 26
100 SHEHU IDRIS G S S KUBARACHI M 26 0 26
101 NUSAIBA ABDUL-KARIM S. RAUDATUL KHAIRAT MODEL SCHOOL F 26 0 26
102 MAHAMMAD ABDULHADI ISAH G S S K/HWASSARAWA 26 0 26
103 ADEBIYI SARAH COMFORT ROSELLE ACADEMY F 15 26 0 26
104 AHAMD BASHEER GOVERNMENT COLLEGE KANO M 16 22 4 26
105 SHUAIBU MARYA G S S YADAKWARI F 15 26 0 26
106 ABUBAKAR DAHIRU G S S BUNKURE M 18 26 0 26
107 ALIYU SULEMAN G S S BUNKURE M 17 26 26
108 ABDULRAUF SABIU GOVERNMENT SEC,SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26
109 USMAN M. AYUBA G S S CHIROMAWA M 17 26 0 26
110 EZE MICHAEL ST.THOMAS SECONDRY SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26
111 SULEMAN IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI G S S AJINGI M 18 26 0 26
112 AMINU HABIBA ADAM NEW STANDARD COLLEGE F 17 26 0 26
113 AUWAL SAIDIQ MUHAMMAD INTERCONTINENTAL COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26
114 AISHA USMAN YAKUBU GOVT, GIRL’S SEC, SCHOOL 26 0 26
115 MARYAM AUWAL YA’U GOVT,GIRL SCHOOL F 18 26 0 26
116 SULAIMAN MUSBAHU SAID DAWAKI NTOFAS SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 24 2 26
117 AKINOLA STEPEHEN FAAN STAFF SEC, SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26
118 ALIYU YUSUF IBRAHIM G S S SHEKAR BARDE M 16 26 0 26
119 HASSAN UZAIRU NUHU G S S GWAURON DUTSE M 18 26 0 26
120 YAKUBU HUBU IBRAHIM G. S. S. AJINGI M 26 0 26
121 AMINU DAHATU ADAM GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 24 1 25
122 ONOJA FAITH GOLDEN FUTURE ACADEMY F 16 24 1 25
123 SALE HARUNA GOVT,COMM. SCHOOL WUDIL M 17 24 1 25
124 AUWALU ABDULLAHI ZUGA GOVT,COMM. SCHOOL WUDIL M 18 24 1 25
125 MUHAMMAD IMAM ZAINAB EL-SUPREME COLLEGE F 15 24 1 25
126 GAMBO SADIYA SALISU QUEENS SCIENCE ACADEMY F 24 1 25
127 RABIU ABUBAKAR SANI KANO CAPITAL SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25
128 ALABI ABDULRASHEED AIRFORCE COMPREHENSIVE M 15 20 5 25
129 ABDULJALIL AHMAD ALIYU NIGERIAN TURKISH KANO M 17 24 1 25
130 IDRIS MUHAMMAD G S S DANHASSAN M 17 24 0 24
131 SALISU LAWAL I. G S S KARFI M 18 24 0 24
132 KABIRU IDRIS ABDULKADIR GOVT,COLLEGE TUDUN WADA M 18 24 0 24
133 SAID ALIYU ADAM G S S KARAYE M 24 0 24
134 YAKUBU IDRIS G S S BEBEJI KANO M 24 0 24
135 SUMAYYA UMAR BELLO SEN BELLO GWARZO GIRLS SCI COLLEGE F 24 0 24
136 MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM GOVT SEC,SCHOOL DALA M 18 24 0 24
137 JOY ESSIEN UGBONG FRANCIS SUNSHINE INT’L SCHOOL F 24 0 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

138 ALIYU M. SANI G TEC BAGAUDA M 18 24 0 24
139 SHAZALI SANI SALEH G S T C DADNKOWA M 17 24 0 24
140 AUWALU BELLO ABUBAKAR GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL BAG M 18 22 2 24
141 ZAINAB SANI SHEHU G G A S S SUMAILA F 24 0 24
142 IMRAN BALA ABUBAKAR G S S WUDIL M 24 0 24
143 BASHIR AHMED GOLDEN FUTURE ACADEMY M 16 24 0 24
144 HAUWA MOHAMMED BUBA INTERCONTINENTAL COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24
145 SALIM SAID HABIB A K C C C KANO M 18 24 0 24
146 SABIU BILY AMINU FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24
147 YAHAYA JESSICA TAMBA YAYAHA COMP F 16 24 0 24
148 JAMILU UMAR MUSA G S C S AIRPORT ROAD KANO M 18 24 0 24
149 HALIMA SULEIMAN SILVER PEN GROUP OF SCHOOL F 24 0 24
150 YUSUF BALA G S S CHIROMAWA M 17 24 0 24
151 ADUKU ABDUULAZIZ HANNATU MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 24 0 24
152 AJAYI AYO GOLDEN CROWN ACADEMY F 16 24 0 24
153 HAMZA MUKHTAR YUNUS GOVERNMENT SENIOR SEC,SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24
154 GARBA IBRAHIM MASUD G S S AJINGI M 16 24 0 24
155 KABIRU AL-AMIN YUSUF N T I C KANO BOYS M 16 24 0 24
156 MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI G S S PANSHEKARA M 18 24 0 24
157 HUSAINA MUAWIYYA NARBBA BUKHARI GOVT,GIRL’S ARABIC SCHOOL F 18 24 0 24
158 KHADIJA UMAR ABUBAKAR BUHARI GOVERNMENT SECOND SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24
159 SANI ABBATI ABUBAKAR G S S GWAURON DUTSE M 24 0 24
160 NUHAIKU ADAMU ABDULLAHI G S S ZAKIRAI M 24 0 24
161 BARIRA ADAM ABUBAKAR G G S S HAUSANA BAWO ROAD F 17 24 0 24
162 IBRAHIM SAIDU G S S GABASAWA M 18 24 0 24
163 MUHAMMAD M. BELLO HASYANDA INT’L SCHOOL M 22 1 23
164 SULAIMAN IDRIS GOVERNMENT SEC,SCHOOL KIBIYA M 22 1 23
165 MARYAM SARKI LABARAN PRIME COLLEGE KANO F 22 1 23
166 UMAR ABDUBAKAR ALI SANKOTEE COLLEGE M 17 22 1 23
167 ABDULLAHI AMINU ABUBAKAR YANDUTSE COLLEGE M 17 22 1 23
168 ABBA KABIRU SAID KANO MODEL SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23
169 ZAINAB AMINU KAW G G A S S TANAWA KURA F 22 1 23
170 ASMAV IDRIS SALEH ABBAS KHALIFA SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23
171 MUHAMMAD SIDDIQ INTERCONTINENTAL COLLEGE M 14 22 1 23
172 KAWO USMAN SANI G S S MINJIBIRI M 16 22 1 23
173 JAMILA HALILU SILVER PEN GROUP OF SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22
174 AISHA MUHAMMAD ATIKU KANO FOUNDATION GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 22 0 22
175 KHADIJA MAGAJI SULAIMAN G G S S KWA F 22 0 22
176 SAFIYYA AMINU SANI G G A S S TANAWA KURA F 16 22 0 22
177 IBRAHIM AHMAD JEELUL QURAN M 22 0 22
178 FAISAL SALISU JIBRIL JEELUL QURAN M 22 0 22
179 SHUAIBU ABUBAKAR G S S S SABUWAR KOFA M 22 0 22
180 MURTALA AHMAD GOVT, TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 17 22 0 22
181 ITUNU ADEDAPO ECWA ARO RESTORATION SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
182 MUSTAPHA FATI MALAWAN SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22
183 ALIYU ABDULAZIZ ALIYU G S S SHARADA M 15 22 0 22
184 UBAIDA ABDULKARIM ARMYDAY GIRLS SEC,SCHOOL F 18 22 0 22
185 ISMAIL FATIMA AHAMD UMMA ZARIA G G S S KOKI F 16 22 0 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

186 IBIKUNLE RACHEL ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
187 RABI UMAR GOVT,GIRL SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22
188 BADAMASI ABDUL RASHEED GOVT,COLLEGE KANO M 15 22 0 22
189 DANIEL SAMUEL OLADELE ECWA ARO RESTORATION SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
190 ABDULWAHAB ABUBAKAR MUSA G S S GUNDUWAWA M 18 22 0 22
191 SARATU SHUAIBU GOVERNMENT GIRL’S ARABIC SEC, SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22
192 NEBANI CHIKAODILI GLORIA GOLDEN CROWN INT’L F 15 22 0 22
193 MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHIM SANI BELLO SCIENCE COLLEGE M 17 20 2 22
194 ADAMU IDRIS ABDULMUMIN GOVT,SEC,SCHOOL RANO M 17 22 0 22
195 AHMAD SARATU PANDA HASYANDA INT’L SCHOOL F 22 0 22
196 SANI SALIM ABUBAKAR G S S MAIRIRI M 17 22 0 22
197 AMINA ADAM MUHAMMAD HASIYA BAYERO G G A S S S F 18 22 0 22
198 ABUBAKAR FATIMA UMAR G G S S YAKASA F 15 22 0 22
199 YUSUF USMAN JIBRIL A D S S BARRAKS M 18 22 0 22
200 ABDULLAHI ADAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KADAWA M 18 22 0 22
201 KAMALUDIN RABIU G S S MINJIBIRI M 16 22 0 22
202 HAMISU UMAIRA SABO HASIYANDA INT’L SCHOOL F 20 1 21
203 AMINATU ABDULKARIM S. RAUHATUL KHAIRAT MODEL SCHOOL F 20 1 21
204 ABUBAKAR ALI JOGANA SANKO REE COLLEGE KANO M 18 20 1 21
205 SANI SHAMAWILU F G C KANO M 18 20 1 21
206 ALIYU AYOBAMI AMAZING INTELLIGENCE COLLEGE M 17 20 1 21
207 RABIU FATIMA GARBA M.T.G.S. T.C. KANO F 18 20 1 21
208 MEMAIYETAN TOSIN AUNTY LAILA PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
209 HADIZA YUNUSA KHALID G G A S S DANZABUWA F 16 20 1 21
210 BASHIR MARYAM MUHAMMAD MUSA ILIASU COLLEGE F 16 18 3 21
211 MARYAM USMAN ABDURRHMAN GOVERNMENT GIRL’S SENUKU F 16 20 1 21
212 ADO SALISU SAFFIYYA NIGETRIAN TURKISH INT’L COLLEGE GIRLS F 16 20 1 21
213 NURA AUWAL G T C KANO M 17 20 1 21
214 UFOMBA EMMANUELLA BENN INT’L F 15 20 0 20
215 ADELEKE JOSHUA ADELEKE BAPTIST ACADEMY KANO M 18 20 0 20
216 SAID HAUWA MUHAMMAD G G A S S TUDUN WADA DANKADAI F 18 20 0 20
217 ABDULRASHD SAIDU GOVT. GIRLS SEC,SCHOOL GWAMMA M 18 20 0 20
218 SABUWA IDRIS KORAU PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
219 ABDULKARIM RUKAYYA G G S S BUNKURE F 17 20 0 20
220 ANIGBOGU ODINAKA ST, AUGUSTINE’SCOLLEGE F 15 20 0 20
221 ABDULRASHEED KHAIRAT G G S S HAUSAWA F 17 20 0 20
222 USMAN ALIYU YAHUZA G S S GANO M 16 20 0 20
223 JOHN SAMSOM AJAMU TAMBAYA HAYAA COMP COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20
224 ABDULLAHI NAZIRI TIJJANI GOVERNMENT SEC, SCHOOL, GWARZO M 17 20 0 20
225 MUSA YUSUF SHEHU RUMFA COLLEGE KANO M 20 0 20
226 HAFSA GARBA BELLO G G S S KURGUM KANO F 20 0 20
227 KHADIJA BALARABE MUHD GOVT GIRL SEC SCHOOL KURA F 16 20 0 20
228 JAMILA HARUNA AHMAD GOVT GIRL SEC SCHOOL KURA F 16 20 0 20
229 AMINU SAID YAU G S S S ZANGON GABAS M 16 20 0 20
230 HADIYYA SALISU LAWAN GOVT GIRL SEC SCHOOL F 20 0 20
231 SANI SAFIYANU SANI DANKADAI INUWA MEM.GOVT SNR SCHOOL M 20 0 20
232 ADAMU ABBAS ABDULLAHI NASARA ACADEMY 20 0 20
233 DAHIRU HUSSAINA G G S S TURAKI HASHIM F 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

234 MUSTAPHA SHEHU MODIBBO G S S BICHI M 20 0 20
235 INUSA IBRAHIM G S S WUDIL M 17 20 0 20
236 HOSEA ERNEST EREME A D S S JANGUZA BARRACKS M 18 20 0 20
237 YUSHAU UMAR G S S KUMURYA 20 0 20
238 USMAN LAWAN IBRAHIM G S S GANO 20 0 20
239 SANI IBRAHIM GOVT,TECHNICAL COLLEGE M 18 18 2 20
240 ABUBAKAR YUNUSA SANI GORA ACADEMY KANO M 18 20 0 20
241 SA’ADATU SHEHU ABDULLAHI G G S S YAR GAYA 20 0 20
242 AISHA AHMAD UMAR G G S S SHARADA F 16 20 0 20
243 ABUBAKAR LUBABATU IBRAHIM G G S S YAKASAI KANO F 16 20 0 20
244 ALI IDI AISHA CRESCENT INT’L SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
245 ABUBAKAR LAWAN SALEM GOVT, SENIOR GWALE 18 20 0 20
246 UMAR YAHYA AHMAD G S S JAOJI M 17 20 0 20
247 NMESIRI ONYE JOSEPH ROSELLE ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20
248 AUWAL KHADIJA NIGERIAN TURISH TURKISH GIRLS COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20
249 MUHAMMAD MARYAM BAMMAMI NTIC GIRL’S KANO F 14 20 0 20
250 TIJJANI HUSNA GARBA ALYAZHAR SCHOOL KANO F 16 20 0 20
251 HAMZA IBRAHIM NAJIB GOVT, SEC,SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
252 YASIR MUSTAPHA G S S KARAYE UNITY M 16 20 0 20
253 MASTURA ABUBAKAR G G S S MINJIBIR F 17 20 0 20
254 NURA HUSSAINI G A S S S FALGOREN DAJI M 20 0 20
255 AMINU JAMILU ELBUHAJ ROYAL ACADEMY M 17 20 0 20
256 SABIU MUSA MAGAJI GOVT,SEC, SCHOOL DAKASOYE M 17 20 0 20
257 AHMAD SADIQ ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY M 15 20 0 20
258 ISMAIL TAHIR SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20
259 SUNUSI AMINU GULU GOVERNMENT M 16 20 0 20
260 YASIR HASSAN ABDULLAHI GOVERNMENT SEC, SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
261 BILIKISU HAMISU MUSA B G G G A S S SABON SARA F 17 20 0 20
262 NDIDIGWE CHIDINMA JULLIET ABBAS MAJE SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19
263 AISHA NURA MUSA KALIFA SHEIKI SHAQ RABIU F 16 18 1 19
264 SHUAIBU MUHD TUKUR ARMY DAY BOYS M 18 18 1 19
265 MARYAM SULAIMAN USMAN GIRLS SCIENCE COLLEGE F 17 18 1 19
266 USMAN INUWA IBRAHIM BACHI RAWA GOVT, SEC. SCHOOL M 18 18 1 19
267 ISHAQ SHAFIU HUDU G S S GWALE M 17 18 1 19
268 RABIU ASIYA DANAZUMI G G S S GWARZO F 16 18 1 19
269 BELLO YUSUF NEW SALSA COLLEGE M 16 18 1 19
270 SADDIKA IDRIS MAIDOKI G S T C KARAYE F 17 18 1 19
271 UMMAS SALMA RABIU GOVT, GIRLS A S S F 17 18 1 19
272 USMAN ISAH UMAR DATTI AHMAD WARURE M 16 18 1 19
273 BAWA ZAHARADDINI G S S RIMIN GADO M 18 18 0 18
274 MUHAMMAD BILIKISU BABA BUK STAFF MODEL SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
275 KHADIJA ALASAN ISAH G G A S S GARUMALAM F 15 18 0 18
276 MUHAMMAD SALISU TAHFEEZ COLLEGE M 18 18 0 18
277 DAUDA FAIDAT A D G S S BUKAVU BARACKS F 17 18 0 18
278 ZUBAIRU ABUBAKAR FAIZA ARMYDAY GIRLS SEC,SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18
279 HASHIMI MARBRUKA ADAM GOVT, GIRL’S SEC, SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
280 SALISU HARUNA ISHAQ G S S GUNDUWAWA M 17 18 0 18
281 NURA USMAN MUSA GOVT, SEC,SCHOOL, ZAY RABABBA M 16 18 0 18

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

282 SULEMAN MADAKI G S S CHIROMAWA M 17 18 0 18
283 MARYAM MUSTAPHA HASSAN TAHFEEZUL QUARANI COLLEGE F 17 18 0 18
284 ABUBAKAR TIJJANI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18
285 HAMIDA MUJITTAPHA GOVERNMENT GIRL’S ARABIC SEC, SCHOOL F 18 0 18
286 MARYAM MUHAMMAD SANI GOVERNMENT GIRL’S SEC,SCHOOL, KURA F 18 0 18
287 BAMLATU KASSIM G S T C KARAYE F 17 18 0 18
288 AUNAL UMMI SHUAIB G G S S HASHIM F 18 0 18
289 TANKO ABASIYYA ADAMU G G U C KACHAKO F 18 0 18
290 ZAINAB USMAN YAKUBU ANCHOR SCIENCE ACADEMY F 18 0 18
291 FATIMA HUSSAINI ANCHOR SCIENCE ACADEMY F 16 2 18
292 YUSUF AHMAD SABUNAR KOFA GOVT, SENIOR SCHOOL 18 0 18
293 RABIATU TAJUDDEEN ISAH G G C KANO W T C F 17 18 0 18
294 AHMAD MUHAMMAD BALA GOVT, SEC.SCHOOL, JAOJI M 17 18 0 18
295 SABO JIBRIL KANO MODEL SCHOOL M 18 18 0 18
296 BALARABE NAFISA YAHUZA G G S S GWARZO F 17 18 0 18
297 HABIBA YUSIF G G S S MINJIRBIR F 17 18 0 18
298 AISHA AHMAD ADAM G G S S FATIMA MUHAMMAD F 16 18 0 18
299 AISHA UMAR ABDULLAHI G G S S S UNGUWA UKU F 15 18 0 18
300 MUHAMMAD O. UMMA AIMANA G G S S MINJIRBIR F 17 18 0 18
301 DANIYA ADAM SHUAIBU GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
302 ABDULLAHI ISHAQ G S S NAIBAWA M 18 18 0 18
303 ZUNNURAINI USMAN HIDAYA ABBAS KHALIFA SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
304 ZUBAIRI ZUBAIDA AUNTY LAILA PRIVATE SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
305 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI G S S KIRU YAMMA M 17 18 0 18
306 SYLVIA DANIEL OBOT KIDS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
307 AJUBA RABIU BABA KHALIFA ISIYAKA RABIU M 19 18 0 18
308 AHMAD MUHAMMAD HAFSAT G G S S ABULLAHI MARRI F 18 18 0 18
309 AMINA USMAN ISMAIL GOVT, GIRL’S SNR SEC, SCHOOL, JANBULO F 18 0 18
310 SHAFIU HAMISU BAGURAWA G S S MINJIBIRI M 16 18 0 18
311 MUSTAPHA ABDULRAHMAN G S S ZAKIRAI M 17 18 0 18
312 NASIRU UMAR GOVT,TAHFIZ QURAN SEC, SCH. RANO M 15 18 0 18
313 MIKHAIL NABILA KIDS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17
314 NWANKWOR UCHENNA BAPTIST ACADEMY KANO M 17 16 1 17
315 MUHAMMAD ZAHRADDEEN GORA ACADEMY KANO M 18 16 1 17
316 IBRAHIM ADAMU UMAR EL-SUPREME COLLEGE M 16 16 1 17
317 YUSUF AMINU AMAZING INTELLIGENCE COLLEGE M 16 1 17
318 MAHBUB AMINA GARBA MUSA ILIASU COLLEGE F 17 16 1 17
319 MUHAMMAD FATIMA G G S S YAKASAI F 16 16 1 17
320 AHMAD NAZIR BAHAGO AMINU KANO COMMUNITY COLLEGE M 18 16 1 17
321 SALISU ISA G S S GABASAWA M 17 16 1 17
322 YUSUF AMINU G S S KAFIN MAI YAKI M 17 16 1 17
323 MAGAJI ALASAN SAFIYAN G S S KAFIN MAI YAKI M 16 1 17
324 FAIZA MUHAMMAD YARO NEW STANDARD COLLEGE F 17 16 0 16
325 DANIEL SOJAH TINGONG ABBBAS MAJE NASS SEC, SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
326 PAUL REJOICE ABU SCIENCE & COMM. COLLEGE F 17 16 0 16
327 ADAMA IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI G G A S S KIBIYA F 15 16 0 16
328 IDRIS JAMILA DATTI GOVT, GIRL’S SEC, SCHOOL F 18 16 0 16
329 FIDDAUSI ABDULRAHMAN G G S S JOGANA F 17 14 2 16

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

330 MUMKA SANI AINAU G G A S S Y-ADAKWARI F 14 16 0 16
331 MUSTAPHA USMAN TAHFEEZUL QUARANI COLLEGE M 18 16 0 16
332 UMARI ZUBAIRU TAHIR G S T C NKOWA M 16 16 0 16
333 MARYAM ZUBAIRU ILYASU G G A S S GARUN MALAM F 15 16 0 16
334 ABUBAKAR ABDU SA’AD G S T C DADIN KOWA DOGUA M 16 16 0 16
335 RUKAYYA UMAR DANGA SHEKARA GOVT,SENIOR SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
336 TOCHUKWU VICTORIA HANATU MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16
337 SMART GOLD TAMBAYA YA HAYA COLLEGE F 14 16 0 16
338 ONYIA SAMUEL ABBAS MAJE NASSARAWA SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
339 NAFIU ABDULHAMID GOLDEN FUTURE ACADEMY M 16 16 0 16
340 ABUBAKAR AMINU HAMZA ECWA ARO RESTORATION SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
341 ZAKARIYYA HABIBU SANI G S S PANSHEKARA M 16 16 0 16
342 AYUBA BILIKISU WADA ECWA SCHOOL ENGLISH SECTION F 16 16 0 16
343 AMINA AMINU AHMAD GOVT,GIRL ARABIC SCHOOL, KIBIYA F 16 16 0 16
344 USMAN MUSA ABDULLAHI GOVT, COLLEGE T/WADA DANKADAI M 17 16 0 16
345 MUSA MUHAMMAD BELLO GOVT,SENIOR SEC, SCHOOL 16 0 16
346 HARUNA USMAN FATIMA GOVT,GIRL’S UNITY F 17 16 0 16
347 FARIDA ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM G G A S S ALBASU F 17 16 0 16
348 KHANTAR MUKHTAR G S T E KARAYE 16 0 16
349 AHMAD MUHAMMAD AHMAD G S S ZAKI RAI SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
350 KABIR SAID G S S SHEKAR BARDE M 18 16 0 16
351 OGUCHE SHAMMAH AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 14 14 2 16
352 ZURKIFLU HARUNA YAU GOVT, SENIOR WARURE M 17 16 0 16
353 ABUBAKAR SURAJA IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD VICE ADAN G S S KUKA M 17 16 0 16
354 ISA ALIYU UMAR G S S SHARADA M 17 16 0 16
355 HAUWA ADAMU SULAIMAN FATIMAH MUHD G G S S F 16 16 0 16
356 ABDULRAHMAN IDRIS BENNIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
357 RABIATU ISMAIL ABDU SHEKARA GOVT,SENIOR SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16
358 SHAMSUDDEEN YAHANSU G G S S GANDUN ALBASA F 17 16 0 16
359 AUWAL SALISU KANO MODEL SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16
360 GARBA ZAINAB AMINU AL-AZHAR SCHOOL KANO F 16 14 2 16
361 FIDDAUSI LAWAL ABDULLAHI FATIMAH MUHD G G S S F 16 16 0 16
362 TASIU UMMI JIBIRIL UMMA ZARIA G G S S KOKI F 17 16 0 16
363 IBRAHIM IDRIS G A S S S FALOGREN DAJI M 18 16 0 16
364 OLUTUMO MARTINS FAAN SEC, SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
365 SUNUSI AUWAL SHEHU G S S MARIRI M 17 16 0 16
366 SHAMSIYYA KABEER GOVT, GIRL’S SEC, SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
367 MARYAM SURAJ YUSUF G G S S ABDULLAHI MARIRI F 15 16 0 16
368 HAFIZU ABDULKADIR ISAH G S S MARIRI M 18 16 0 16
369 SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD G S S SHANONO M 16 16 0 16
370 UMOH JERRY JOSEPH NEW SALSA COLLEGE M 15 16 0 16
371 MARYAM ABDULLAHI UMAR G G A S S DANZABUWA F 16 16 0 16
372 KHADIJA JABIR SAID GOVT, G A S S SHANONO F 17 16 0 16
373 ZAINAB MUHAMMAD BENNIE COLLRGR F 16 16 0 16
374 UMAR LABARAN SHUAIBU WARURE GOVT. S S SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
375 HUSAINI BALA ABUBAKAR G S S ZAURA BABBA M 16 14 1 15
376 ZAINAB HARUNA MUSA GOVT GIRLS SEC, DABO F 18 14 1 15
377 OFFOR FRANKLIN IFEANYI GOLDEN CROWN ACADEMY M 15 14 1 15

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

378 RUKKAIYA DANJUMA ADAM KANO FOUNDATION GIRLS SEC, SCHOOL F 14 1 15
379 BASHIR SADIY MUHAMMAD GOVERNMENT GIRL’S SEC. F 15 14 1 15
380 AMINA SALISU AHMAD G G S S GANDUN ALBASA F 15 14 1 15
381 KHADIJA B. MUHAMMAD G G S S MADOBI F 14 1 15
382 AMINA NASIR EL- BUHAJ ROYAL ACADEMY F 17 14 0 14
383 MUHAMMAD ADAM MARYAM GOVERNMENT SEC,SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14
384 ABUBAKAR SULE DANGABAS G S S S ZANGON GABAS M 18 14 0 14
385 ZAINAB IBRAHIM SALIS G G S S KURGUM KANO F 17 14 0 14
386 ITEPU ELIZABETH ECWA SCHOOL ENGLISH SECTION F 14 14 0 14
387 SULAIMAN BASHIRU SULAIMAN SANI MARSHAL GOVT, ARABIC SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
388 NASIRU MUSTAPHA GOVT, TECHNICAL SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
389 TAJUDDEEN ABIDEMI ZAINAB G S S S DABO F 17 14 0 14
390 KHADIJA MUHAMMAD TUKUR SHEKARA G. G. S. S., KANO F 18 14 0 14
391 MUBARAK ABDULLAHI G S T Q S RANO M 15 14 0 14
392 HAIDARABBA ADAM GOVT, SEC,SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
393 LAURATU AMINU IBRAHIM GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL, SABU GARIA F 18 14 0 14
394 MUHAMMAD AUWALU G D S S S WUDIL M 17 14 0 14
395 ISAH INUWA G T C WUDIL M 17 14 0 14
396 GARBA SALAMATU G G S S S SABAN GARI WUDIL F 16 14 0 14
397 NAZIRU DAHIRU ABUBAKAR G S S BEBEJI 14 0 14
398 NASFIA IBRAHIM ADAM GOVT, GIRL’S ARABIC SNR SEC, SCHOOL 14 0 14
399 ABDULLAHI BELLO HALADU G S S GANO SENIOR SECTION 14 0 14
400 MUHAMMAD KABIRU GOVT, ARABIC SEC, SCHOOL, DAJI M 14 0 14
401 HANNATU MUHD HUSAIN DARMANAWA F 17 14 0 14
402 AMINA MUAWUYA MUKHTAR G G S S KABO F 17 14 0 14
403 YAHAYA NABILA ABUBAKAR G G S S S GWALE F 15 14 0 14
404 MUHAMMAD INUWA BELLO G S S SHEKAR BARDE M 18 14 0 14
405 IBRAHIM ASMAU AUNTY LAILA PRIVATE SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
406 ZAHARADDEN LURWAN BELLO G S S CHEDE KARAYE M 17 14 0 14
407 MUAZU FATIMA IDRIS BUK STAFF MODEL SEC,SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
408 AGBALI RUTH ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE F 17 14 0 14
409 MUSA RABIU ABDULHAMID G S S SABUWARKFA M 17 14 0 14
410 AISHAT SHUAIB MUHAMMAD GOVT, GIRL’S SEC, SCHOOL, JANBUID F 14 0 14
411 MASUR RAMLAT SHUAIB G G C KANO F 17 14 0 14
412 ABDULRAZAKI NASURU MOHD GOVT, SENIOR SEC, SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13
413 MUHAMMAD SARATU LAWAL G G S S KURA F 16 12 1 13
414 IBRAHIM USMAN B. G G S S DERIKEDEI INUWE M 15 12 1 13
415 HUSSAIN MARAKISIYA G G U C KACHAKO F 17 12 1 13
416 MUKHTAR MUSA GAMBALE DAY SCIENCE COLLEGE, KANO 12 1 13
417 KALLAH ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM SUPREME INTELLIGENCE COLLEGE M 17 12 1 13
418 RABIU UMMULHAIRI UMMA ZARIA G G S S F 17 12 1 13
419 DAHIRU HABIBU ABDULLAHI GORA ACADEMY KOFAR-RUWA M 17 12 1 13
420 HALIMA AUWAL ISAH G G S S DORAYI BABBA F 15 12 1 13
421 FARID UMAR KIDS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13
422 RABIU HASSANA USMAN HASIYA BAYERO G G A S S S F 17 12 0 12
423 FATIMA SANI G G S S BUNKURE F 16 12 0 12
424 BAWA SULE KORAU PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL WUNA TADUNM 18 12 0 12
425 USAINI AISHA FLORAL COMP. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

426 ABUBAKAR KHALIFA DANLAMI GOVT, COLLEGE (KTC) M 17 12 0 12
427 OJUKWU UCHECHUKWU ECWA SCHOOL ENGLISH SECTION F 16 12 0 12
428 SADIQ ABUBAKAR ALI COMMERCIAL AIRPORT ROAD M 18 12 0 12
429 ABUBAKAR AMINU ILIYASU G S C S AIRPORT ROAD KANO M 18 12 0 12
430 HAUWA ALI BARAU GIRLS SCIENCE COLLEGE, GARGO F 16 12 0 12
431 IBRAHIM HAUWA G G S S S SABON GARI 12 0 12
432 EGUZORO EMMANUEL ST, AUGUSTINE’SCOLLEGE M 16 12 0 12
433 MUJAHID ABDULKADIR G S S CHEDE KARAYE M 18 12 0 12
434 HARUNA JABIRU SAID GOVT, SEC, SCHOOL KIRU M 16 12 0 12
435 HASANA MUHAMMAD ZAKARIA G G S S DORAYI BABBA F 18 12 0 12
436 FATIMA MUSA DALIHA GOVT, GIRLS ARABIC F 16 12 0 12
437 MARVELLOUS PETER SUPREME COLLEGE M 17 12 0 12
438 ADAM AMINU ADAM NEW STANDARD COLLEGE M 18 12 0 12
439 KHADIJA ADAM MOHD G G S S JOGAMA F 16 12 0 12
440 ABDUSSALAM ABUBAKAR G S S GABASAWA M 17 12 0 12
441 HASHIRYAMINU GIRLS SCIENCE COLLEGE, GARGO F 17 10 1 11
442 MUWAIHIBA TAHIR MUHAMMAD G G S S BABBA F 14 10 1 11
443 HABIBU HAUWAU G G A S S YADAKWARI F 15 10 0 10
444 GARBA ADO K P S S M 17 10 0 10
445 ABDULLAHI MUSA MAGAJI GASS SANI MARSHAL KURA M 16 8 2 10
446 ZAINAB UMAR FLORAL COMP. SCHOOL 18 10 0 10
447 ABDULKARIM ABUBAKAR ZAURA BABBA M 18 10 0 10
448 ALIYU CHIBAS AISHATU ABU SCIENCE & COMM. COLLEGE F 16 8 2 10
449 AMINA ABUBAKAR YAHUZA G G S S KABO F 17 10 0 10
450 AHMAD RUFAI MARYAM G G A S S KIBIYA F 16 10 0 10
451 MARIYA SALISU FARUK HASIYA BAYERO G G A S S S F 15 10 0 10
452 SAID BALA ASMAU G G S S KIRU F 16 8 0 8
453 SHAMSUDDEEN ABUBAKAR GOVT, SEC.SCHOOL 8 0 8
454 NAILATU ABDUSSALAM UMAR G G S S GANDUN ALBASA F 17 8 0 8
455 ALKALSIM NAJAAMU HARUNA G G S S S SHARADA F 16 8 0 8
456 HASSAN ALIYU MUSA SUPREME INTELLIGENCE SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8
457 SALAMA SAID HARUNA G G S S ABDULLAHI MARIRI F 17 8 0 8
458 MUHAMMAD NASIRU SULAIMAN F C E STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8
459 ALABI OLUMIDE JACOB HANNATU MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 6 1 7
460 ANASI MUDAU IBRAHIM GOVT,SEC,SCH RANO M 18 6 0 6
461 ABUBAKAR MAIMUNAT BABA G G S S JOGANAGE ZAWA LGA F 16 6 0 6
462 SANI WASILA IDRIS G G S S SHARADA F 16 6 0 6
463 MIKAIL MANSURAH GOVT,GIRL’S ALBASU F 17 6 0 6
464 UMAR ABUBARKAR UMAR GOVT, SEC,SCHOOL PANSHEKAR M 6 0 6
465 IBRAHIM DAHIRU UMAR DAY SCIENCE COLLEGE, KANO 6 0 6
466 ALAWIYYA ADAMU INUWA G G S S YAR GAYA 6 0 6
467 ABDULLAHI NAIBI SAID G S S KIRU YAMMA M 16 6 0 6
468 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM G S S KUNDILA M 18 6 0 6
469 ASHAFA A. IBRAHIM BUK STAFF MODEL SEC,SCHOOL M 17 6 0 6
470 AISULAIMAN MUHD AISHA G G S S S UNGUWA UKU F 16 6 0 6
471 FAIZA DANJUMA ABDULLAHI AMINU KANO COMMUNITY COLLEGE F 16 6 0 6
472 SHUAIBU HAJARA NUHU HAJARA BUHARI ISLAMIC COLLEGE F 17 4 1 5
473 YUSUF IMAM G S S KARFI M 4 0 4

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

474 ASMAU ALIYU MUSA G G A S SUMAILA F 16 2 0 2
475 ZAHRADDEEN MUSA ISMAIL G S S KUMURYA 2 0 2
476 NAFSAT HASSAN ALIYU G G S S YAR GAYA 0 0 0
477 RUFAI AMINA AHMAD GIRL’S SEC,SCHOOL, GWALE F 19 OVERAGED
478 RABIU MAIKUDI UMAR GOVERNMENT SEC,SCHOOL RANO M 19 OVERAGED
479 MUHAMMAD SANI UMAR G S S BACHIRAWA M 19 OVERAGED
480 MIKAH SALEH SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGED
481 RABIU MUSA SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGED
482 IDRIS MUSTAPHA GOVERNMENT SEC,COMM.SCHOOL WUDIL M 19 OVERAGED
483 AHAMD ABDULMUMIN YAKUBU G S S KARFI M 19 OVERAGED
484 ALIYU INUWA IBRAHIM G S S BACHIRAWA M 19 OVERAGED
485 DALHATU SULAIMAN G D S S S WUDIL M 20 OVERAGED
486 ZANGINA BAKO YANGIZO G S S NAIBAWA KANO STATE M 20 OVERAGED
487 ABUBAKAR ABBAS G S S BICHI M 19 OVERAGED
488 SANI ABDULLAHI HASSAN GOVT,SEC,SCHOOL DAKASOYE M 19 OVERAGED
489 MUHYIDEEN ABDULHAMID G S S S DARMANAWA M 19 OVERAGED
490 SALE MUSA G S S DARMANAWA M 20 OVERAGED
491 SALEM ALI ALHAJI GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGED
492 RABIU MUHAMMAD RABIU GOVT, SEC,SCHOOL M 19 OVERAGED
493 YUSUF RABIU MUHAMMAD RUMFA COLLEGE KANO M 19 OVERAGED
494 ALIYU YUSIF G S S KIBIYA M 20 OVERAGED
495 ADAMU SULE ISYAKU GOVT, SEC,SCHOOL WUDIL M 20 OVERAGED
496 UMAR YAZIDU G S S S JAOJI M 20 OVERAGED
497 NAZIRUUMAR MUHAMMAD KHALIFA SHEIK ISIYAKA COLLEGE M 19 OVERAGED
498 USMAN INUSA G S S KUBARACHI M 20 OVERAGED
499 KABIRU HALADUSALE G S S DARMANAWA M 19 OVERAGED
500 ADO ISAH ABUDULLAHI KADAWA MILENI NEUSOSO M 19 OVERAGED

Please Click Here to download the results in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment