FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Kaduna (Junior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 OBAJE MICHEAL ENEFOLA HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KADUNA M 15 56 13 69
2 AWUZIE CHIZITERE OKEY N. T. I. C. BOYS COLLEGE, ZARIA ROAD M 14 54 12 66
3 AGUN GLORY ZAMANI COLLEGE, MALALI F 13 54 6 60
4 GAMBO MARYAM N.T.I.C.KADUNA F 13 42 14 56
5 ACHEMA DAVID ANIBE DANBO INTERNATIONAL COLL, KADUNA M 13 48 7 55
6 ATIKU ABDULRAHMAN NIGERIAN TURKISH INT’L COLL, KADUNA M 13 46 8 54
7 SHELTON BRIDGET FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, MALALI F 12 44 9 53
8 ADEYEMI LYDIA CHRIST AMBASSADORS   COLLEGE, KAD F 14 36 16 52
9 OLUTAYO OLUWAFAYOKUNMI ZAMANI COLLEGE, MALALI M 13 38 12 50
10 IDRIS ABDULAZEEZ G.J.S.S RAHAMAN WALI M 18 36 14 50
11 KOLAWOLE.A. GRAACE CHRIST AMBASSADORS   COLLEGE, KAD F 12 32 16 48
12 EMMANUEL DORIS CHRIST AMBASSADORS   COLLEGE, KAD F 13 32 16 48
13 IDRIS ABDULLATEEF BOSEDE PRESTIGE INT’L SCH, KADUNA M 13 40 8 48
14 EBUTE PAUL MONDAY MACDAVE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, KAD. M 11 40 7 47
15 UGWU ONYINYECHUKWU DEMONSTRATION SEC. SCH., KADUNA F 13 34 12 46
16 JOSEPH ISRAEL ST. THADDEUS SCIENCE ACADEMY, KAD. M 13 36 10 46
17 BALOGUN AZEEZA NIGERIAN TURKISH INT’L COLL, KAD. F 13 40 6 46
18 IFI KUNGWA SINCLAIR BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 15 30 14 44
19 FATIMA MOHD AL’ANSAR ACADEMY, 28 RAHMA RD. F 14 36 8 44
20 YAHAYA MOHAMMED FATIMA LITTLE SCHOLARS SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 40 4 44
21 LEO ABRAHAM UMOREN DSE, ABU SAMARU ZARIA M 12 30 13 43
22 MUSTAPHA OLAMIDE FEBOL SCHOOL, KADUNA M 12 30 13 43
23 SHAWAI JEMIMA CHRIST COLLEGE, KADUNA F 12 32 10 42
24 KAMARUDEEN MUBARAK D.S.S.KONGO ANNEX, ZARIA M 14 30 12 42
25 MUKTAR AHMED MUHAMMAD ASSALAFIYAH MODEL SCHOOL, KADUNA M 12 34 8 42
26 SALAU ABDULRAUF ALHAJI NIGERIAN TURKISH INT’L COLL, KAD. M 13 40 1 41
27 SAIDU ABDULKAREEM MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KADUNA M 14 38 3 41
28 ISHAKU BILLY GRAY’S INT’L COLLEGE, OFF AIRPORT KAD. M 14 36 5 41
29 OROGBADE ADESOLA ADEOLA ZAMANI COLLEGE, WAZIRI F 13 28 13 41
30 UDURUME RIGHTEOUS CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 34 7 41
31 ABDULWAHAB AYAT ADEYEMO COLLEGE, KADUNA F 12 34 7 41
32 SHALOM KUYET MARTIN FILKOM SCHOOL, KADUNA F 12 32 8 40
33 UMARBUKARI KHADIJA AL’ANSAR ACADEMY, 28 RAHMA RD. F 14 32 8 40
34 AHMAD AISHA SAAD BOSEDE PRESTIGE INT’L SCH, KADUNA F 14 36 4 40
35 AMOS ASHEZI EMMANUELA EXCEL UNIVERSAL COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 14 26 14 40
36 SARAH ABEGUNDE LOUSIANA DE PRINCE ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 32 8 40
37 PRECIOUS FREDERICK CHERITH SCHOOL, GONIN GORA F 13 30 10 40
38 SULEIMAN AMIRA NIGERIAN TURKISH INT’L COLL, KAD. F 13 32 8 40
39 EMBU MEVYE ESTHER F.G.G.C ZARIA. F 14 36 3 39
40 AKINSEYE MIRACLE GOD’S TIME SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 28 11 39
41 HEPHZIBAH JOHN DONALD BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 12 26 13 39
42 ELEKWECHI BLESSING EBERE GOODNEWS ACADEMY, DAMISHI F 14 34 4 38
43 OTACHE RACHEAL GOD’S TIME SEC. SCHOOL, KADUNA F 15 30 8 38
44 BLESSING RICHAD AYIHO JESUS IS LIFE ACADEY, KADUNA F 15 34 4 38

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

97 MUSUF.M.MUNNIR G.J.S.S, LERE M 15 30 1 31
98 ODOJI MESHACH PRINCE ACADEMY SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 15 28 3 31
99 DOGARA TINAH G.J.S.S.T AFIYAU F 15 30 1 31
100 AHMED AISHAT BEST START ACADEMY, KADUNA. F 14 26 5 31
101 HALIMAH BUKAR DE VICTORY INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 13 30 1 31
102 BABALOLA MAJEEDAT MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KADUNA F 14 26 5 31
103 AWOLOWO D. ABRAHAM GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KAGORO. M 13 24 6 30
104 IKEH CHDERA LOIS OUR LADY OF FATIMA G.S.S, KACHIA RD F 14 18 12 30
105 AFEGBUA LISA JOYCE JESUS IS LIFE ACADEY, KADUNA F 14 26 4 30
106 ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED AUWAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE,KADUNA M 30 0 30
107 SAMAILA YARO ABUBAKAR BAREWA COLLEGE, ZARIA. M 15 28 2 30
108 FAREED LAWAL IBN SALAHUDEEN SCIENCE SCHOOL, KAD,. M 14 28 2 30
109 VIVIAN.O. CHRISTIAN QUEEN AMINA COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 13 30 0 30
110 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM SARDAUNA MEMERIAL COLLEGE, KADUNA M 13 30 0 30
111 ABDULRAZAK MIHAMMAD GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 14 30 0 30
112 ADAMU ABUBAKAR AS-SALFIYYAH MODEL SCHOOL, KAD. M 14 30 0 30
113 MUHAMMED .B. ABDULLAHI SCIENCE SCHOOL, IKAPA M 15 26 4 30
114 BLESSING SANNI BRAINS TRUST COLLEGE, KADUNA F 13 26 4 30
115 MICAH HARUNA G.JUNIOR SECONDARY, IDDAH. M 16 30 0 30
116 FAVOUR.L. BIJIMI BRAIN FOUNDATION MODEL SCH. KADUNA. F 13 28 2 30
117 SAIDU GODWIN ANGLICAN JUNIOR SEMINA, KADUNA M 16 22 7 29
118 ADEDEJI SEGUN OVERCOMERS, KADUNA M 14 28 1 29
119 SUCCESS OBASAJU DAMILOLA CHRIST ANGLICAN CHURCH SCHOOL, KADUNA F 11 28 1 29
120 LA’AH LOVINS RUTH GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 15 26 3 29
121 PAUL MARY DRAHMED MAKARFI GOVT. SEC.SCH, KADUNA F 14 28 1 29
122 IBRAHIM NAMMABA BETHEL BAPTIST SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 14 26 3 29
123 EMMANUEL NOEL G.S.S. FADAN KAJE. M 14 24 5 29
124 NASIRU AHMED BESTWAY SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 13 26 3 29
125 KEFAS MICHAEL G.S.S, ADUWAN GIDA M 14 28 1 29
126 SHUAIBU DAUDA MARYAM G.J.S.S, KAURA F 17 28 1 29
127 BUHARI ZAHRADDEEN G.S.S, KADUNA M 16 28 1 29
128 ABDULKADIR HALIMA IBNSALAHUDEEN SCIENCE SCHOOL, KAD. F 15 20 9 29
129 MUHAMMAD A. MUHAMMAD SCIENCE SEC. SCH. IKARA. M 14 28 1 29
130 MUHAMMAD BAWA YUSUF DEMONSTRATION SEC. SCH., KADUNA M 14 24 5 29
131 ABUBAKAR SHMSUDEEN FEBOL SCHOOL, KADUNA M 16 26 3 29
132 TITUS FESTUS BEGUA COMMUNITY SCHOOL, KADUNA M 16 26 3 29
133 MURTALA RAHMATU AL-MUSTAPHA ACADEMY, KADUNA. F 13 24 5 29
134 OZIEGBE PRECIOUS ST.PATRICK SEC. SC, KADUNA F 15 24 5 29
135 AMEH JOSEPH ST.PATRICK SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 14 28 1 29
136 OGBOGO FAITH HONEY LAND INT’L SCH. KADUNA F 13 24 5 29
137 OCHINYABO EZEKIEL FIRST BAPTIST SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 14 24 5 29
138 JOHN ESTHER CHRACTER TRAINIG SEC. SCH, KADUNA F 15 26 2 28
139 SUFYAN.H.KHADIJA CLARA SEC. SCH., KADUNA F 14 26 2 28
140 DAVID MONICA ECWA MUSA MEMORIAL ACADEMY, ZONZON F 14 24 4 28
141 EVAN.J.DAGARI GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA M 12 24 4 28
142 FIRDAUSI MUHAMMAD KANYA ZABIB COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 14 24 4 28
143 AKANBI RUKAYAT GOVT.JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA F 14 22 6 28
144 VICTORIA.A.OJO QUEEN AMINA COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 13 28 0 28
145 RAPHAEL.C. EDWARD DAMTEK INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 24 4 28
146 OGUNSINA TITIOMI FAITH ACADEMY, KADUNA. F 12 22 6 28

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

147 OHANEJE MMESOMA CYNTHIA LEARNERS INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 12 24 4 28
148 GAMBO .M. UKASAN G.J..S.S, RAMIN-KURA M 17 22 6 28
149 KHALIL KABIRU G.J.S.S, RAMIN-KURA M 16 22 6 28
150 IYAMAH OSATO KENNETH HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KAD M 12 26 2 28
151 NEHEMIAH ISRAEL CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 20 8 28
152 HAMZA LAWAL G.S.S.K.T.B M 15 28 0 28
153 SULEIMAN JOY GOVT.JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA F 14 24 4 28
154 ABDULLAHI AMINA MORLAT SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 26 1 27
155 PATRICK IYE MARY GOVT.JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA F 13 26 1 27
156 FRANCIS AMIEGEBOR DANIEL G.S.S, MARABAN M 26 1 27
157 MUBARAK AKILU GOVT JUNIOR SECONDARY 26 1 27
158 AKINGBEHIN FUNMILAYO FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE .A.C. KADUNA F 13 18 9 27
159 NSAN PRINCE RICHARD BAREWA COLLEGE, ZARIA. M 15 26 1 27
160 ABDULMUMINI UMAR ISMAIL G.S.S, KADUNA M 15 26 1 27
161 FAITH GYANG T.B.M.C.C, KADUNA F 14 26 1 27
162 ALIYU ABDULBASID G.S.S , CHINDIT BRAACK M 16 26 1 27
163 ALIYU MANNIR G.S.S KWANGILA JUNIOR, KADUNA M 18 26 1 27
164 OGECHUKWU ESTHER.I CHRIST ANGLICAN SCHOOL, KADUNA F 12 26 1 27
165 GIDEON ESTHER G.J.S.S, KADUNA F 16 26 1 27
166 ELISHA SHEBA HOPE COLLEGE, KAURA. F 17 26 1 27
167 MIKAIL MARYAM CITY ACADEMY, ZARIA F 16 18 9 27
168 JOHN INNOCENT COCIN SCHOOL KUZUNTU M 14 26 1 27
169 MUHAMMAD BASHIR TUKUR KUDDUS COLLEGE, KADUNA M 15 24 3 27
170 SHEHU HARISU FALCOM KID ACADEMY, KADUNA M 14 24 3 27
171 NACHE FAITH ANGLICAN JUNIOR SEMINARY, KADUNA F 13 26 1 27
172 SEMUEL DABOH PIUS ST. FRANCIS COLL, MANCHOK M 15 24 3 27
173 IBRAHIM.J. HANNATU F.G.G.C ZARIA. F 14 26 1 27
174 MUSA BULUS ALHAMDU ELIM FOUNDATION, KAGORO M 14 22 5 27
175 YEMI JESINTA ZAKA G.J.S.S, KADUNA F 12 26 0 26
176 JEREMIAH BARNABAS ANACY INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 15 26 0 26
177 SAMAILA AMINA G.S.S, TURUNKU F 12 24 2 26
178 PETER JANET ASU CHARITY COMPREHENSIVE COLL, KADUNA F 13 18 8 26
179 EKUNDAYO DAMILOLA OVERCOMERS INT’L, KADUNA M 14 26 0 26
180 BASHIR ABDULLAHI BASHIR G.S.S, TURUNKU M 15 26 0 26
181 MUHAMMAD BASHIR BARAKAT UMAR BUN KHATTAB MODEL SCH, KADUNA F 13 24 2 26
182 EKUNDAYO SOLOMON SAMUEL SARDAUNA MEMORIAL COLLEGE, KADUNA M 14 26 0 26
183 MAMUDU KURIATU GOD’S TIME SCHOOL, KADUNA F 11 20 6 26
184 SIMON JOSIAH KABSHIO GOVT.JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA M 15 26 0 26
185 BENJAMIN CATHERINE.Z. GIRLS COLLEGE OF THE BEATITUDE, KADUNA F 14 24 2 26
186 IKYE MBEJOSIAH TERKUMA CHRIST COLLEGE, KADUNA M 12 22 4 26
187 DAVID SAMKONG AFCSCDAYS SEC.SCH. KADUNA M 13 24 2 26
188 JATAU MARY MIRACLE GOVT.JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA F 14 24 2 26
189 OLAOYE DEBORAH HONEY LAND INT’L SCH. KADUNA F 12 26 0 26
190 ALIYU HABIBA IKARA COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY, KADUNA F 15 20 6 26
191 JOSEPH EUNICE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, MALALI F 14 24 2 26
192 JOSHUA ELIJAH G.S.S DOKA JNR. M 14 26 0 26
193 ALIYU AHMED G.S.S, KIKUYAM BANA M 16 24 2 26
194 PAUL ZAKARIA DAMTEK INTERNATIONAL, KADUNA M 11 22 4 26

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

195 GLORY JACOB YARO GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 15 26 0 26
196 AHMAD IBRAHIM GACHI LITTLE SCHOLARS SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 24 2 26
197 ABDULLAHI UMAR GOVT.JUNIOR SCH, KADUNA M 15 24 2 26
198 MARTHO ROSEMARY GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 13 24 2 26
199 IKUOYEMWEN EFOSA JOSHUA TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, KADUNA M 14 26 0 26
200 NAFISA ISAH MUHAMMAD G.G.S.S, TUDUN NUPAWA KADUNA F 14 20 6 26
201 OFONEGBU SAMUEL DAVID GOODNEWS ACADEMY, DAMISHI M 15 22 4 26
202 PHILIP ALEXANDER GOVT.JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA M 15 24 1 25
203 HARUNA YUSUF DALET GIRLS JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA F 15 22 3 25
204 JACINTA DONATUS AMINCI SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 13 24 1 25
205 KHADIJAT ADEDINNI DALET GIRLS JUNIOR SEC SCH, KADUNA F 14 24 1 25
206 GODWN IDOKO GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 8 24 1 25
207 OMONZEJELE MARY OVERCOMER INT’L SCH.; KADUNA F 14 24 1 25
208 ABUBAKAR ALIYU ELMAJEED COLLEGE, KADUNA. M 15 24 1 25
209 ABDULLAHI ZAINAB G.J.S.S.,KADUNA F 15 24 1 25
210 PAUL ABIGAIL GOVT. SEC.SCH., KADUNA F 24 1 25
211 OBED DANJUMA KULAN ANGLICAN JUNIOR SEMINA, KADUNA M 15 20 5 25
212 BASHIR MUHAMMED MARYAM GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 15 24 1 25
213 GIDEON BULUS GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLL, ABET M 14 24 1 25
214 GODSWILL JOSEPH J.S.S, KADUNA F 14 24 1 25
215 LAMIDO DUTSE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, KADUNA M 12 22 3 25
216 IBRAHIM MAGAJI G.S.S, KACHIA M 16 24 1 25
217 JONATHAN SARAFINA G.S.S, KADUNA F 15 24 1 25
218 IBRAHIM HALADU G.J.S.S, JANFALAN M 15 24 1 25
219 ABUBAKAR HADIZA.D. GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 24 1 25
220 HASSAN IBRAHIM ACCESS DIGITAL ACADEMY, KADUNA M 14 24 1 25
221 GAMALIEL JOHN G.J.S.S, KADUNA M 15 20 5 25
222 DAVID PRECIOUS FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE .A.C. KADUNA M 13 22 3 25
223 AMOS MURNA G.J.S.S, KADUNA F 14 24 1 25
224 OKWUDIRE PROMISE CHRIST COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 22 3 25
225 LIKITA CATHERINE G.J.S.S, SAMINAKA F 15 24 1 25
226 MAHMUD SAFIYA GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 17 24 1 25
227 BASHIR KHADIJAT NURUDEEN SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 24 1 25
228 IBRAHIM MUSA MUHD ACCESS DIGITAL ACADEMY, KADUNA M 14 24 1 25
229 LEO DANIEL G.S.S, KADUNA M 15 24 1 25
230 MAZA GRACE OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC.SCH,KADUNA F 13 16 9 25
231 MURTALA ZAINAB CHRIST HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA F 14 22 3 25
232 FRANCIS PRECIOUS G.S.S FADAN KAMANTON M 14 24 1 25
233 KINGSLEY .E.AUTA G.S.S KURIN MAZUGA F 15 24 1 25
234 ABDULKAREEM HAFSAT UMAR BU KHATTAB MODEL SCH, KADUNA F 14 22 3 25
235 ADAMU WUSI JAMILA DEMONSTRATION SEC. SCH., KADUNA F 15 24 1 25
236 JAMILU SALEH G.S.S, KADUNA M 15 24 1 25
237 UCHECHUKWU.A.CHUKWUEZE S.S.S KUFENA ZARIA M 15 24 1 25
238 ALEX NICOLAS WILSON COLLEGE KADUNA M 24 1 25
239 MUSA ISMAIL MUDA SCHOOL M 15 20 4 24
240 ALKALI NOMZEE VICTOR LEARNERS INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 13 22 2 24
241 YUSUF.N.EPHMAIM ELIM FOUNDATION SCHOOL, KAD. M 15 20 4 24
242 DANIEL OKOYE GRAY’S INT’L COLLEGE, OFF AIRPORT KAD. M 14 20 4 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

243 FATIMA ISA SULAIMAN SAADAT MEMORIA INT’L SCH., KADUNA F 14 24 0 24
244 HALIMA MUHAMMAD SADIYAN BETTY QUEEN INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 14 24 0 24
245 YUSUF MUH’D DAURA BAREWA COLLEGE, ZARIA. M 15 22 2 24
246 PHILIMON GOEFREY BCSS PAMPEGUA M 15 22 2 24
247 SALISU ZULAIHATU BEGUA COMMUNITY SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 20 4 24
248 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR SARDAUNNA MEMORIAL ACADEMY, KADUNA M 16 22 2 24
249 ADAM USMAN DAHARATU NURUDEEN SEC SCHOOL, KADUNA F 14 20 4 24
250 AFOLABI HANNAH BETTY QUEEN INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 13 22 2 24
251 DAUDA JIBRIL DAUDA ALMUSTAPHA ACADEMY,KADUNA M 14 20 4 24
252 SALAUDEEN ABDULRAZAK CITY ACADEMY, ZARIA M 17 14 10 24
253 OKONKWO CHINAZA FEBOL HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA F 16 24 0 24
254 YOHANNA NANLE AMINCI SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 14 24 0 24
255 DAUDA FEDRICK GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 14 24 0 24
256 SALAHA ABDULLAHI G.G.S.S.KADUNA F 16 24 0 24
257 AMBI EUNICE G S S MAYIR JUNIOR F 14 24 0 24
258 ADAM SADIYA G J S S, IKARA F 15 20 4 24
259 SANI LUKA VALENTINE ST. FRANCIS COLL, MANCHOK M 22 2 24
260 CYRUS.V.DAKAI ST.FRANCIS COLLEGE, ZONKWA M 15 22 2 24
261 ABDULMUMIN JAMILA NURUDEEN SEC SCHOOL, KADUNA F 15 20 4 24
262 SULEIMAN ABDULRAHIM G.S.S KADUNA M 15 22 2 24
263 SALIMU MANNIR G S S YAKAWADA M 16 20 4 24
264 ANGEL PATRICK BAIN TRUST, KADUNA F 13 24 0 24
265 STEPHEN F. DORATHY GIRLS COLLEGE OF THE BEATITUDE, KADUNA F 14 20 3 23
266 OLUGBAMI JOSEPH BESTWAY SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 15 18 5 23
267 AMINA.M.ISMAIL G S S, KAWO F 14 22 1 23
268 AHMAD UMARSAID BIRNI SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 20 3 23
269 IBRAHIM HADI G S S MAYIR JUNIOR M 22 1 23
270 ADAMU SHEHU G J SS, JAJI M 22 1 23
271 ODUKOYA TEMILOLUWA ADEYEMO COLLEGE, KADUNA F 12 18 5 23
272 HARUNA AMOS EHCOWAS DISCOVERY ACADEMY, KADUNA M 14 22 1 23
273 EMMANUEL BENJAMIN G S S KURMINMASARA M 15 20 3 23
274 MUHAMMAD HAUWA.B. RARE GEM ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 18 5 23
275 MIKAIL MUHAMMAD MADARASATU MARYAM SEC. SCH. KADUNA M 16 22 1 23
276 UADIALE.O. PROMISE BRAIN TRUST INT’L SCH, KADUNA. F 13 18 5 23
277 OBAJEMON.I.C.A G.J.S.S, KADUNA F 15 20 3 23
278 ABUBAKAR HABIBU G.J.S.S, KAURA M 17 22 1 23
279 MOSHOOD ABDULLAHI TEMITOPE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, MALALI M 12 22 1 23
280 SALE LAWAL G.S.S, KWAGILA M 18 22 1 23
281 SULEIMAN YUSUF IKARA COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY, KADUNA M 13 22 1 23
282 JENNIFER OBANDE DE BRAIN FOUNDATION MODEL, KADUNA. F 20 3 23
283 HABILLA DANIEL CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY, KADUNA M 12 22 1 23
284 LONG ZAKKA NYAM G S S GAN GORA M 15 22 1 23
285 ANICHUKWU MARY GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA F 15 20 3 23
286 IBRAHIM SHAFIU G S S,RUMI M 17 22 1 23
287 MOMOH JEREMIAH FILKOM SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 22 1 23
288 RABIATU IDRIS SULAIMAN ACCESS DIGITAL ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 22 1 23
289 MARYAM.M. KABIR GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA 14 22 1 23
290 IDRIS SA’ADATU CHRIST COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 22 1 23

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

291 NASIR ISAH UMAR IDRIS M 16 22 1 23
292 HABIBA MUHAMMAD IDRIS AL’ANSAR ACADEMY, 28 RAHMA RD. F 14 18 5 23
293 SILAS JOY FALCOM KID ACADEMY, KADUNA F 14 20 3 23
294 UMAR YAHAYA G. S. S. MAYERE M 18 18 5 23
295 DEBORAH DANJUMA G S S, KENYI F 14 22 1 23
296 ADO LAMI G C C MAKARFI F 14 22 1 23
297 MUHAMMAD SUNUSI G S S GIWA M 16 12 11 23
298 JAMILU RAYYANU G S S GIWA M 16 22 1 23
299 AISHA ABUBAKAR G S S, GWANTU F 15 22 1 23
300 MOSES J.Z.PEACE ST. FRANCIS COLL. ZONKWA F 14 22 1 23
301 PENNINAH MOSES J.S.S, KADUNA 22 1 23
302 ABDULLAHI KAMAL G S S, NAKAWADA M 17 22 1 23
303 SAMUEL JESSE G S S, KAGORO M 15 22 1 23
304 ODULA JANET GUARDIAN ANGELS COMP. SCH, KADUNA F 14 14 9 23
305 LAURAT KHAMIS IMAM SHEIKH IBRAHIM ARAB SPECIAL SEC. SCH, KARAU 15 22 1 23
306 ABUBAKAR AHMAD AMINU GOVT. SEC. SCH.JNR,KAD. M 16 22 1 23
307 SAEKWOIAYANZA RACHEAL DAMTEK INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA F 14 18 5 23
308 YAHAYA SUMAYYA G S S, KADUNA F 15 22 1 23
309 BENEDICT RACHAEL ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE, KADUNA F 15 18 4 22
310 FATIMA HAMISU KANKIA ZABIB COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 13 16 6 22
311 AHMAD MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM BELLO MEMORIAL M 15 20 2 22
312 MUHAMMAD SANI NASIR LITTLE SCHOLARS SCHOOL, KADUNA M 13 18 4 22
313 IBRAHIM HAUWA ASHMO INTERNATIONAL SCH, KADUNA. M 13 20 2 22
314 SANUSI ALIUSALAMTU DE VICTORY INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 14 22 0 22
315 ABDULYASARA HARUNA GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 22 0 22
316 IBRAHIM YUSUF GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA 15 22 0 22
317 FATIMA JIBRIL BIRNI SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 20 2 22
318 LUKA SALAMA G S S KACHIA JUNIOR F 16 20 2 22
319 SALEH BELLO G S S, BIRNIN YERO 14 22 0 22
320 JOSEPH VICTORY.P. ANACY INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 22 0 22
321 PATIENCE DANJUMA GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 15 22 0 22
322 RUTH COBHAM G S S MARABA RIDO F 13 22 0 22
323 JOSEPH DANIEL JESUS IS LIFE ACADEMY, KADUNA M 15 20 2 22
324 ADAMS PATIENCE GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 15 22 0 22
325 BULUS IBRAHIM BILLYAMINU SUCCESS ROYAL INT’L SCH,KADUNA M 14 20 2 22
326 OTUNSANYA .B.DAVID GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 16 20 2 22
327 ABDULRAHMAN DAWUD KARGI J S S SCHOOL, KADUNA M 16 22 0 22
328 HASSAN ABDULHAKEEM MUKHTAR G J S S, KAGADAMA M 17 18 4 22
329 GRACE DAVID G S S, KANO ROAD F 14 22 0 22
330 SAMUEL AUGUSTINE.I. CHERITH SCHOOL M 12 20 2 22
331 ISUWA ANDRAWUS SCIENCE SEC. SCH. IKARA. M 16 16 6 22
332 AHMAD BILKISU FGUDA MUDA SEC. SCHOOL, KADUNA F 22 0 22
333 ATSHA AMINU TANKO GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA F 15 20 2 22
334 AWE MOYO ST.PATRICK SEC.SCH., KADUNA F 13 20 2 22
335 ABDULLAHI HABIBA G J S S , KADUNA F 15 16 6 22
336 ABDULFATAI ABDULMAJEED ASSALAFFIYAH MODEL SCH., KADUNA M 14 22 0 22
337 LAWAL FATIMA G S S BIRNIYERO F 14 20 1 21
338 SULEIMAN ZULAIHAT BALA GRAY’S INT’L COLLEGE, OFF AIRPORT KAD. F 14 20 1 21

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

339 ABUBAKAR .I. RUKAIYAT DR AHMADMUHDMA KARFI KADUNA F 13 20 1 21
340 JOSHUA ISAAC BESTWAY SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 17 14 7 21
341 ABDULRAZAQ FAIZA DALET GIRLS SEC SCH., KADUNA F 15 20 1 21
342 FATIMA KHAMIS ISAH ANSAR COLLEGE. F 14 20 1 21
343 FOLORUNSHO SAMUEL KUDDUS COLLEGE, KADUNA M 14 20 1 21
344 EFFIONG HILDA ROYAL KINGDOM INT’L SCH. KADUNA F 13 20 1 21
345 BABA REBECCA HONEY LAND INT’L SCH. KADUNA F 16 5 21
346 SALISU FADIMATU CLARA SEC. SCH., KADUNA F 15 20 1 21
347 DORCAS THOMAS WANCY GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 13 18 3 21
348 NANCY DARIYA YACHAM ECWA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, ZONKWA F 14 18 3 21
349 DARIUS.A,. PETER G S S, FADANKADE M 14 20 1 21
350 NOAH JOY CHARITY COMP. COLLEGE, KADUNA F 14 20 1 21
351 PETER OJOMA EBENEZER SUCCESS ROYAL INT’L ACADEMY KADUNA M 12 20 1 21
352 AHMAD YUSUF ARCH MUHID NAMADI SAMBO GOVT. JUNIOR SEC. M 15 20 1 21
353 HANNATU ABDULHAMID UMAR GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 15 20 1 21
354 NURUDEEN HALIMATU SADIYA STANDARD FOUNDATION SCHOOL, KADUNA F 12 20 1 21
355 HAMZA UMAR G S S, ZUNTU M 20 1 21
356 ILIYA ZABURA CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY, KADUNA F 15 20 1 21
357 GABRIEL DAMIAN FIRST ROYAL INT’L SCH, KAD. M 12 20 1 21
358 ABBAS KABIR ARCTECHE MUH’D NAMADI SAMBO, KADUNA M 17 14 7 21
359 ABUBAKAR AMINU BEST START ACADEMY, KADUNA. M 14 20 1 21
360 LAWRENCE EZEKIEL ERUGO GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 14 18 3 21
361 FATIMA ABDULLAHI UMAR IDRIS GOVT. SEC. SCH.KADUNA F 15 20 1 21
362 SAMUEL STEPHEN ST MABACHY ACADEMY, KADUNA M 15 20 1 21
363 OGECHI NWANGWU FAVOUR GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 14 20 1 21
364 THOMAS ROSELINS G S S KAIBI F 14 20 1 21
365 OLOBATOKE JOY VICTORIA CHARITY COMP. COLLEGE, KADUNA F 13 18 3 21
366 ASMAU AMINU G G S S, ZARIA F 16 20 1 21
367 IRABOR ANNE GIRLS COLLEGE OF THE BEATITUDE, KADUNA F 12 18 3 21
368 FREEDOM DANNUGU BAPTIST MISSION ACADEMY M 12 18 3 21
369 BELLO DALHAT G J S S, KADUNA M 13 20 1 21
370 BYANGS TUM ST THADDEUS SCI ACADEMY, KADUNA M 12 16 5 21
371 ALHERI EZEKIEL G S S S, KADUNA F 16 18 3 21
372 FREDRICK MONDAY I J S S, FADAN KATOMA M 20 1 21
373 PETER DAUDA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA M 14 20 1 21
374 BALA ADAM RABIATU G G T S S, KADUNA F 15 20 1 21
375 MUAZU JAMILA ELMAJEED ACADEMY, KADUNA. F 15 16 4 20
376 PROPHET ELI G S S, JOKA NGIMAH M 15 18 2 20
377 ETUKUDO UNWANA AIR FORCE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAF BASE KAD. M 14 16 4 20
378 WINFRED WILLIAMS.J. G S S, MARABAN RIDO. F 20 0 20
379 VICTORIA MOSES BRAIN TRUST COLL., KADUNA F 15 16 4 20
380 ALIYU MUKTAR MUHAMMAD G.J.S.S KARGIS ROAD, KADUNA M 15 20 0 20
381 IBRAHIM MURNA IKARA COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY, KADUNA F 15 18 2 20
382 YUNUSA HAFSAT SUCCESS ROYAL INT’L ACADEMY KADUNA F 15 20 0 20
383 ZIPPORAH RICHARD BULUS TAFAWA BALEWA MEMORIAL COMM. COLL., KADUNA F 15 18 2 20
384 MOSES EGWEBE SUSANA GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 13 18 2 20
385 ALI FALMATA QUEEN AMINA COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 20 0 20
386 PAUL EMMANUEL FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE .A.C. KADUNA M 14 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

387 YAHUZA SADIQ G J S S, KADUNA M 14 18 2 20
388 ELISHA ANTHONY DANLAMI G S S, DANALHAJI M 18 20 0 20
389 LYND MACHIEBE CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 15 20 0 20
390 JOSHUA DANJUMA PRINCE ACADEMY, KADUNA. M 17 18 2 20
391 JOHN ROSE H. SAINT MALACHY ACADEMY F 13 16 4 20
392 MICHAEL ABULUDE FIRST ROYAL INT’L SCH, KAD. M 13 18 2 20
393 BISONG DANIEL GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA M 15 18 2 20
394 IDRIS ALIYU SA’DATMEMORIAL INT’L SCH. KADUNA. M 15 20 0 20
395 DOGARA OBIDA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA M 15 20 0 20
396 KENNETH.A. FIDELIS G S S, KADUNA 14 20 0 20
397 ADEYANJU HANNAH GOVERNMENT GIRLS SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 14 20 0 20
398 FLORENCE MOSES BRAIN FOUNDATION MODEL SCH. KADUNA. F 14 18 2 20
399 ABUBAKAR SHEHU G S S, MAYARE. M 16 20 0 20
400 JOEL MOSES G S S, FADAN. M 15 18 2 20
401 YUSUF IDRIS DEMONSTRATION SEC. SCH., KADUNA M 13 18 2 20
402 AISHATU MU’AZU GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA F 15 18 2 20
403 HARUNA KHADIJA ISLAMIC ACADEMY , MAKARFI. F 15 20 0 20
404 BASHIR ABDULLAHI G J S S, KADUNA M 14 20 0 20
405 BILKISU OLAWALE EHCOWAS DISCOVERY ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 20 0 20
406 SABO ABUBAKAR ZALIHA ASHMO INTERNATIONAL SCH, KADUNA. F 13 16 4 20
407 GREAT LIKITA DE VICTORY INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 16 18 2 20
408 SULEIMAN AMINU GOVT.S.S, MAYIR. M 14 20 0 20
409 IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR MOH’D ISLAMIC ACADEMY , MAKARFI. M 14 18 1 19
410 NURA FARIDA G S S, HUNKUYI F 18 1 19
411 AHMED FAUZIYAT FALCOM KIDS ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 18 1 19
412 GARBA NUHU GOVERNEMNT ACADEMY, KADUNA 18 1 19
413 ISITFANUS DAUDA BAPTIST MISSION ACADEMY M 15 18 1 19
414 TIMOTHY MICHEAL G S S,KYAYYA M 14 18 1 19
415 GANOU WYNNOM ELISHA BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 13 18 1 19
416 EVA DANJUMA GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, KADUNA F 14 18 1 19
417 ABUDULRAZAK IBN JIBRIN NURUDEEN ISLAMEE SCH., KADUNA. M 13 18 1 19
418 IBRAHIM KHADIJA G J S S, IKARA 15 18 1 19
419 SADIKA KHALI G J S S, IKARA F 14 18 1 19
420 RAFIATU SURAJO GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 14 18 1 19
421 ABDULRAUF IBRAHIM G J S S, TABAN SANI. M 15 16 3 19
422 IBRAHIM AMINU G J S S, TABAN SANI. M 18 18 1 19
423 MUSA NUHU GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA M 13 18 1 19
424 YAHAYA UMAR G J S S, TAFIYAU. M 16 18 1 19
425 ELISHA ROSE ANABSHI GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA F 12 16 3 19
426 MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED S S S KUFENA, ZARIA. M 16 18 1 19
427 SAIDU ABDULAHI GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 18 18 1 19
428 ISHAQ NAFISA SARDAUNA MEMORIAL ACADEMY, KADUNA F 17 18 1 19
429 PENINA ELESHA CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 18 1 19
430 ABUBAKAR YAHAYA HOPE INT’L COLLEGE, KADUNA. M 15 18 1 19
431 SULEIMAN IDRIS AL-ANSARUDEEN SCHOOL, KADUNA. M 14 16 3 19
432 MUSA BLESSING SPORT ACADEMY COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 13 16 3 19
433 RUEBEN JONATHAN COCIN SCHOOL, KADUNA. 16 18 1 19
434 FATIMA IBRAHIM ANSAR COLLEGE. F 16 18 1 19

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

435 AGBADI MUNIRATU CLARA SEC. SCH., KADUNA F 16 3 19
436 ABUBAKAR FARIDA LAWAL AL-MUSTAPHA ACADEMY, KADUNA. F 14 16 3 19
437 BULUS PRECIOUS AMINCI SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 13 16 3 19
438 UKERIA DAWEL GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. F 15 18 1 19
439 ABUBARKAR MUHAMMADAMIN MUDA SCHOOL 18 1 19
440 DABAI S. AGATHA GIRLS SCIENCE SEC. SCH., KADUNA F 12 16 3 19
441 SALISU MARVELLOUS SARAH DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 12 18 1 19
442 AHMAD ZAINAB GANA KADUNA SCIENCE ACADEMY, KADUNA F 14 18 1 19
443 MAHMUD BAPPAH MAIMUNAH RAREGEM ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 14 5 19
444 MATTHEW JOHN GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 13 18 1 19
445 MOURINE FIDELIS G S S, KATUL CROSSING. F 14 18 1 19
446 OGBOLE ABIGAIL BETHEL BAPTIST SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 15 18 1 19
447 FATIMA MUHAMED KAZEEM GOVERNEMNT GIRLS SEC SCH.,KADUNA. F 15 18 1 19
448 INNOCENT OBIAGELI.J. LEARNERS INT’L SCHOOL, KADUNA. F 13 28 8 18
449 BELLO AHMED IBRAHIM BELLO MEMORIAL SCH.,KADUNA M 12 14 4 18
450 GAMALI MAISABO G.J.S.S, KADUNA M 15 18 0 18
451 STELLA FELIX G G C, ZONKWA F 15 18 0 18
452 SHEHU.A.ZAINAB KADUNA SCIENCE ACADEMY, KADUNA F 13 18 0 18
453 KURE .S. VIVIAN J.S.S, KADUNA F 16 18 0 18
454 MAAWUYA RABIU ALHUDAHUDA COLLEGE, KADUNA M 16 16 2 18
455 ASIYA UMAR MUSA GOVERNMENT SCHOOL, KADUNA F 15 18 0 18
456 PETER JULIET.E. FILKOM SCHOOL, KADUNA F 13 16 2 18
457 SALISU ABUBAKAR G.S.S, KADUNA M 18 0 18
458 YOHANNA BARNABAS GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 15 18 0 18
459 AMINU MUHAMMAD SALEH GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA M 14 18 0 18
460 AGWECHE OCHOLONGWA BETHEL BAPTIST SEC. SCH,KADUNA. F 14 18 0 18
461 ALIYU SHAMSUDEEN BEST START ACADEMY, KADUNA. M 15 16 2 18
462 IBRAHIM.S. ABUBAKAR SARDAUNNA MEMORIAL ACADEMY, KADUNA M 13 18 0 18
463 AHMAD KHADIJA SAADAT MEMORIA INT’L SCH., KADUNA F 15 15 0 18
464 OMADA DEBORAH J G S S, NAF BASE. F 16 18 0 18
465 OFILI CHIJIOKE HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KAD M 13 16 2 18
466 BASIRU SHUAIBU G J S S, KADUNA M 15 18 0 18
467 YUSUF SULAIMAN ANSAR COLLEGE. 15 16 2 18
468 DAVID PATRICIA GOVERNMENT GIRLS JUNIOR SCH., KADUNA. F 14 18 0 18
469 HAFSAT KABIR DESTINY COLLEGE, KADUNA. F 15 18 0 18
470 HASKE ADAMU GAMZO GOVERNEMNT GIRLS SEC SCH.,KADUNA. F 14 18 0 18
471 CHIDERA GOLDEN UBA GOVERNMENT JUNIOR SEC.SCH., KADUNA M 13 18 0 18
472 YUSUF MARIAM WILSON COLLEGE KADUNA F 13 18 0 18
473 IBRAHIM DAHIRU MUSA G J S S, KADUNA M 15 16 1 17
474 MARYAM MUH’D BELLO SHIK IBRAHIM ARAB SPECIAL SEC. SCH. KADUNA 16 1 17
475 ZANKO SALOMI J S S, KACHIA F 15 16 1 17
476 AHMAD SUMAYYA G S S, KADUNA F 16 1 17
477 NURA SULAIMAN GOVERNMENT SEC. SCH. KADUNA. M 13 16 1 17
478 YAHAYA PRISCILLA COVENANT ACADEMY, KADUNA. F 15 16 1 17
479 KALU MICHEAL AMINU GOVT. SEC. SCH.JNR,KAD. M 15 16 1 17
480 AGARA ABIGAIL G G J S S CHINDIT BARRACK, KADUNA F 15 16 1 17
481 FLORENCE EGO FAITH J 14 16 1 17
482 UMMAR MUSTAPH G S S, MAYARE. M 14 16 1 17

Please Click Here to download the remaining results (Complete) in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment