FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Ekiti (Junior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 AKINOLA MERCY OLAYEMI PETOA CITY COLLEGE, ADO EKITI F 12 58 14 72
2 IBITOYE EBENENEZER OLUWATOYOSI SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 58 5 63
3 TALABI AYOMIDE CHARLES SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 50 11 61
4 DADA EBENEZER OLUWAPELUMI PETOA CITY COLLEGE M 13 52 6 58
5 AGBOOLA VINCENT OLUWADUNNSIN HALLELUYAH HIGH SCHOOL M 12 52 5 57
6 ESAN IBUKUNOLUWA CALEB SHEPARD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 13 46 10 56
7 FALODUN AYOKUNLE TINUOLA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 11 50 0 50
8 ADEWUYI KEHINDE MIRFOOD INTERNATIONAL M 11 44 3 47
9 AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA A. F. S. T. C. USI EKITI M 12 46 0 46
10 OLOKO SAMUEL ONAPEMIPO C. O. E. DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL M 13 34 11 45
11 FALEYE OLALEKAN C. O. E. DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL M 13 40 5 45
12 OSHE MIRACLE AYOMIDE PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 34 11 45
13 NNEJI ADAOBI RACHAEL F. G. G. C. EFON ALAYE F 12 44 1 45
14 MUSA YARO ISHAYA DELIGHT SOME OAK SECONDARY SCHOOL M 38 7 45
15 ADEPETU AYOMIDE GLORY F. S. T. C. USI EKITI M 11 38 6 44
16 AGUUGA KELECHI F. G. G. C. EFON ALAYE F 11 40 4 44
17 OLAOGUN VICTOR OLUWADAMILARE PETOA CITY COLLEGE M 13 38 4 42
18 DARAMOLA ESTHER ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 38 3 41
19 FEMI JEMILOHUN FOLABOMI NEW CREATION COLLEGE F 11 30 10 40
20 OMOTAYO TOLULOPE RACHAEL NEW CREATION COLLEGE F 12 38 2 40
21 MARTINS FAVOUR TEMI MATER CHRISTI GIRLS SCHOOL F 12 36 3 39
22 ONWU CHIBUZOR GENEVIEVE FED. GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, EFON ALAYE F 13 32 7 39
23 DANIEL CHIOMA EDITH MATER CHRISTI CATH. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 30 8 38
24 ALABI PRECIOUS JESUTOMINSIN COVENANT ACADEMY M 12 36 2 38
25 ABIDAKUN COMFORT IYANU BOBAS HIGH SCHOOL, IKERE F 12 26 12 38
26 AKINOLA OKIKIOLA MARY OUR SAVIUOR STANDARD SCHOOL F 13 34 4 38
27 ODEYEMI IFEOLUWA EMMANUEL CHRIST’S SCHOOL M 13 26 12 38
28 AKALA OLATOYE VICTOR COLLEGE OF EDU. DEMONSTRATION M 12 36 1 37
29 OKUNOLA ESTHER ODUNAYO ST. LOUIS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 26 11 37
30 OJO PROGRESS DAMILOLA ADLADOF HIGH SCHOOL F 13 34 2 36
31 ADEDOJA OPEYEMI DEBORAH DAYO ABE MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 15 36 0 36
32 OLALEYE BOSEDE SEUN ODE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 36 0 36
33 AWOYINKA TITILAYO EFON ALAYE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 36 0 36
34 OLADELE FOLAKEMI EUNICE GLORY IDEAL COLLEGE F 13 32 3 35
35 OBA JOSHUA MOBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 28 7 35
36 AYILOLA GIDEON OLUWASEUN LUMEN CHRIST CATHOLIC SCHOOL, OTUN M 14 30 5 35
37 KEHINDE VICTOR AYOBAMI EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, ADO M 13 32 3 35
38 AJAYI FUNKE MARY HALLELUYAH HIGH SCHOOL F 12 32 3 35
39 OLUWALANA HOPE OREOLUWA BBI SCHOOL F 11 28 7 35
40 AKEREDOLU PRAISE ANUOLU EKITE STATE GOVT. COLLEGE, IKERE F 13 34 0 34
41 AKNINTOKE TITILOPE ELIZABETH PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 30 4 34
42 ADEJORO TOBI JOSEPH NEW CREATION COLLEGE M 13 34 0 34
43 TIJANI SEFIYAT TAIWO IKOGOSI HIGH SCHOOL F 15 30 4 34
44 BAMISILE AYODEJI IFISHIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 28 6 34

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

97 AINA TAIWO OBADA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28
98 JOHN GODWIN GLORY IDEAL COLLEGE M 12 26 2 28
99 OGUNSEIYE IDOWU RACHAEL OMU IJULU HIGH SCHOOL F 28 0 28
100 ALLEN PROMISE GBEMISOLA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28
101 OGUNLEYE VICTORIA EBENZER PREMIER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 28 28
102 ADEOLA SAMUEL AJEWOLE EYEMOTE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28
103 ISOLA EMMANUEL ARA COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 28 0 28
104 FASMOBIO KAOSARAT BLESSING OGANGANMODU GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28
105 ADEYEMI ADEYINKA EKITI PARAPO COLLEGE M 12 26 2 28
106 AWE TOLUWALOPE EUNICE LUMEN CHRIST CATHOLIC SCHOOL, OTUN F 13 26 2 28
107 ADEBAYO SAMUEL OSI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 0 28
108 OLAREWAJU ITUNUOLUWA NOTRE DAME GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 26 2 28
109 BAMIDELE TOLULOPE OSI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 28 0 28
110 OLOWONIYI ESTHER CHRIST’S GIRLS SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28
111 ADEBAYO VICTORIA OMOWUMI EFON ALAYE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 28 0 28
112 JIMOH MOHAMMED OKEMESI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28
113 ADEWOLE IFEOLUWA ST. MARK ANGLICAN COMP. SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28
114 ARIYO OLUWATOBI HENRY BOBAS HIGH SCHOOL, IKERE M 13 26 2 28
115 TENIOLA DUPE OBADA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 28 0 28
116 ADEBAYO SAMSON DAMILARE ADULERE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27
117 OLANIYAN SAHEED CORPUS CHRISTI COLLEGE M 13 24 3 27
118 UFOT REBECCA IMABONG PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 11 27
119 AWONIYI OLUWAFERANMI A. DIVINE OPTION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 26 1 27
120 ABAYOMI DORCAS FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL 24 3 27
121 OKE PRECIOUS OKEMESI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 3 27
122 FATORISA MARTINS OPEYEMI IKERE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 1 27
123 OGWUCHE ELIZABETH SUCCESS ORIJA HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 1 27
124 AYODELE ESTHER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 27
125 FALAYE BISOLA ONIWE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
126 OBAMOMI AYODEJI PRAISE SHAMMAH MONTESSORI M 12 18 8 26
127 ZAKARI RAHMAH AKINLUSE COP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26
128 OLAYIWOLA SHERIFF SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26
129 OLADUNJOYE SEGUN AYEDE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26
130 AKOMOLAFE DAMILOLA OGUNNIRE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26
131 OLANBANJI IBUKUN OLUWASEFUNMI ST. MARY’S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26
132 OLUWAFEMI ODUNAYO ODUNDUN HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26
133 MOMOH MULIKAT EYEMOTE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
134 BABALOLA OLAIYA IFELODUN COMMUNITY G S M 18 26 0 26
135 THOMAS OLUWASEUN IJANMODU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 2 26
136 OMONIYI AYOMIDE JOHN C.A.C GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EFON ALAYE M 15 24 2 26
137 FOWOWE DAMILOLA METHODIST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 4 26
138 AJAYI IMOLEAYO BABATOPE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
139 ONI SAMUEL OLUWAGBOHUNMI F. S. T. C. USI EKITI M 18 8 26
140 AJEYOMI MERCY NOTREDAME GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26
141 HASSAN BASHIRU USI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 4 26
142 AKERDOLU BOSEDE RUTH ILUDUN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26
143 SADUDEEN ABDULLAHI ONIWE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26
144 OSADARE FUNMILAYO ILOGBO HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
145 FAROYE OMOLAYO OGOTUN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 26 0 26
146 DARAMOLA IYIOLA OLALEKAN HALLELUYAH HIGH SCHOOL M 14 26 0 26

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

147 ADEDAYO AKINWUMI EDU HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26
148 ONUOHA CHIDIMA O. MATER CHRISTIAN F 12 20 6 26
149 OYEWUMI TAIWO OJORUBE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26
150 BIMODE OPEYEMI TOBFIS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26
151 ADESINA ADEDAMOLA IKOGOSI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26
152 OLUWASINMI ABIGAIL KEMI BERACHAH GLORIOUS COLLEGE F 14 26 0 26
153 ABERE OPEYEMI HELLEN SOLID FOUNDATION COLEGE F 13 24 2 26
154 ADEKANMBI SOLACE APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 24 2 26
155 IBIKUNLE AYOMIPOSI SAMSON PEACE AND JOY GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 12 26 0 26
156 FAGBEMI OLUWAFERANMI C.A.C SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26
157 AKADIRI SUNDAY OGUNNIRE HIGH SCHOOL, IRE EKITI M 16 24 1 25
158 SARUMI KALIMAT EGIRIOKE HIGH SCHOOL F 24 1 25
159 OGUNLEYE OLUWAFERANMI CHRIST THE KING   CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 14 24 1 25
160 ABIOYE MUTIAYAT JOKE TOBFIS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 24 1 25
161 AKANDE OLUWATOYIN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25
162 OWOLABI MOYIOLUWA EPE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 1 25
163 ODENIYI GLORIA OLUWAFERANMI CHRIST LIGHT INTERNATIOAL SCHOOL F 12 24 1 25
164 AJEWOLE OLUWATOBI JOHN MIRFOOD INTERNATIONAL M 14 16 9 25
165 OLOFINLUSI BIDEMI GREAT FAITH ACADEMY M 15 24 1 25
166 OLUJOBI BLESSING FAITH VICTORY CITY SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25
167 AJAYI OLAFUNMILAYO ENIOLA ALL SOULS AGNGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
168 AKINSOLA BOSEDE JOSEPHINE ADURALERE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 24 0 24
169 ADELUSI SUNDAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, OSIN M 14 24 0 24
170 AHIPUE MARY ANGEL CHRIST THE KING   CATHOLIC SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24
171 ABELEJE AYOBAMI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, ITAPAJI F 15 24 0 24
172 BALOGUN BUKOLA ODE EKITI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
173 AKINOLA BOSEDE PEACE IPERE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24
174 ADUNOLA SEGUN IFELODUN COMMUNITY G S M 15 24 0 24
175 OLALEYE OLUWASEUN ITAPA OSIN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
176 KEHINDE EMMANUEL HOLY APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24
177 ADESINA AANU OLUWASEUN SOLABABALOLA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
178 OLUWADARE OPEYEMI OJUGBAYE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 24 0 24
179 OGUNTUASE OLAYINKA JOSEPH IKOLE CITY COLLEGE M 14 22 2 24
180 IBRAHIM JOHN MAYOWA EMURE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24
181 FAMEWO OMOLARTOLA LUMEN CHRIST CATHOLIC SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24
182 OGUNYEMI JOSHUA EYEMOJO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 24 0 24
183 KEHINDE AJEWOLE M 13 24 0 24
184 ONI KEHINDE SAMUEL OSUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, OSUN EKITI M 15 24 0 24
185 ESAU ISREAL GIFT ILOGBO HIGH SCHOOL M 12 24 0 24
186 HAMID HAFIZ EKITI PARAPO COLLEGE M 13 20 4 24
187 OLAJIKE LATIFAT ADEBOLA ARA HIGH SCHOOL, EKITI F 13 24 0 24
188 OGUNJOBI ENIOLA ABIMBOLA COVENANT ACADEMY F 12 24 0 24
189 OGUNJOBI BUSAYO DEBORAH CORPUS CHRISTI COLLEGE F 15 24 0 24
190 ADEMOLA BAMIDELE ALL SOULS AGNGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24
191 ADELABU TOSIN OJORUBE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
192 AJAYI BISOLA METHODIST GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24
193 AROGE FAVOUR IRETIAYO DAYOABE MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 12 24 0 24
194 ALIYU RISIKAT AYOOLA ADO GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 20 4 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

195 OLUWOLE OLUWASEUN EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 12 18 6 24
196 SHERIFF TIJANI KEHINDE IKOGOSI HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24
197 ORIOWO JIDE RERELOLUWA FABUNMI MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24
198 KEHINDE AJAYI ANTHONY DOHRERTY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
199 ORIOLA TITLAYO PEACE AND JOY GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 22 2 24
200 AKINDAHUNSI BIDEMI UNITED COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
201 AJAYI SUNDAY OLAMILEKAN ADURALERE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
202 REMI KUMOLAFE IFETAYO IFEOLUWA MODEL COLLEGE M 14 22 2 24
203 OLAOLUWA GBEMILEKE SEUN CHRIST’S SCHOOL, ADO EKITI M 24 0 24
204 OLAREWAJU OJO JULIUS GLORY INTERNATIONAL SEC SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24
205 ADEYEYE GRACE OMOELEYE COMP.HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
206 ADIGUN OLUWAGBOHUNMI AFRICAN CHURCH COM. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24
207 ONITA OLUWATOBI SUCCESS GALORE SCIENCE SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24
208 FAKEHINDE BLESSING OMU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 24 0 24
209 ALONGE OLTUNDE AYOMIDE ADLADOF HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 2 24
210 LAWAL OLUWASEUN ST. MARK ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
211 ARIBISALA SAMUEL SEUN OMU IPELU HIGH SCHOOL, IJELU M 14 24 0 24
212 KOLADE AINA ORIJA HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
213 ALADEGBAMI HAPPINESS OPEYEMI ADLADOF HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 1 23
214 MUHAMMED HAMZA ITAPAJI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23
215 TAIWO OMOTAYO DEBORAH DOHARTY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23
216 AJEWOLE DAHUNSI EMMANUEL GOD’S GRACE STANDARD COLLEGE M 13 22 1 23
217 KAYODE EMMANUEL EGIRIOKE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 3 23
218 OYEDELE SAMSON OJORUBE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 22 1 23
219 LUWAMUYIWA SAMUEL TIMILEHIN EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 12 22 1 23
220 OJO SOLOMON IFISIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23
221 OMOLARE OLUWASAYO B DIVINE OPTION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 22 1 23
222 AZEEZ OLUWAKEMI COMMUNITY COMP HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 3 23
223 AROWOSEGBE OLUWASEYI OLAOLUWA MUSLIM GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 20 3 23
224 ONI MIRACLE BEST LINE DISTINCTION COLLEGE M 13 20 3 23
225 OJUKAJA OPEYEMI MERCY EDU HIGH SCHOOL, ERIO EKITI F 13 22 1 23
226 OLAJIDE OJO SAMUEL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23
227 FAKILE GBOHUNMI ISE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 22 1 23
228 AJIBOYE BABATUNDE FELIX VICTORY CITY COLLEGE M 14 22 1 23
229 OLAOLUWA OJO MATTHEW OUR SAVIUOR STANDARD SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23
230 FALADE OLUWAPELU EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 13 22 1 23
231 OLAPOJU TEMITAYO AFRICAN CHURCH COMP. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
232 OMOYE RACHAEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IGBARA F 14 22 0 22
233 OLUSEGUN JUSTINA 22 0 22
234 ALORO TEMITOPE TONBRA IKERE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 4 22
235 ADERIBIGBE FAITH KEMISOLA PROGRESSIVE GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 20 2 22
236 EJALONIBU PRECIOUS AYO ORUN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22
237 AYODELE IYANU ISE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
238 OLUTADE FUNMILAYO ADEOLA GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
239 AYODELE KEHINDE TINUOLA COLLEGE F 13 22 0 22
240 NWAOKOBIA DAVID EBENEZER PREMIER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 20 2 22
241 OJOAYO JIDE HOLY APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
242 KOTILA BABATUNDE AUD HIGH SCHOOL, IRE EKITI M 14 22 0 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

243 OSASONA BAMIKOLE AYODEJI EKAMEFA COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
244 FALUSI BOSEDE ESTHER COMMUNITY GRAM. SCHOOL, ARAMOKO F 15 22 0 22
245 SANMI AYA KANDE DELIGHT SOMEOAK SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22
246 ADEOYE BUKOLA AJINARE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22
247 FALAKI BOLUWATIFE EGBOGBA HIGH SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22
248 ADENIYI FERANMI JOSHUA OBALATAN COM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL 22 0 22
249 TEMITOPE OLASUNKANMI EMURE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
250 IGBA AJIA DORCAS ILOUN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
251 ADEOLA SUNDAY EYEMOJO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
252 FASAE ENIOLA EMMANUEL CHRIST PUBLIC COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22
253 FALOWO KEHINDE IFISIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 14 8 22
254 NWAFOR EMEKA MARY BOYS HILL SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
255 OWOEYE FUNKE EYIO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 22 0 22
256 MICHAEL MARY APOSTLE BABLOLA MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 18 22 0 22
257 OLADIMEJI KAZEEM AYEOJA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22
258 ABUBAKAR YAFASU USI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 4 22
259 AJIBULU BLESSING METHODIST COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22
260 ABODUNDE IMOLE OSI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22
261 FAKUADE RAPHAEL OGANGANMODU M 14 22 0 22
262 AKINMYEMI JESUFEMI CHRIST PUBLIC COLLEGE M 12 22 0 22
263 AJILA KOLE DEJI ILAWE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
264 OGUNKANDE OYINKANOOLA SEED OF GRACE INT’L COLLEGE F 14 20 2 22
265 FATOYINBO TOYOSI FAITH AND LOVE COLLEGE F 14 22 0 22
266 OLADELE FUNMILOLA OKE ORO IROKO COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22
267 OYEKANMI TIMOTHY ESO OBE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
268 BODE AJAYI AYOMIDE DISTINCTION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22
269 JOSEPH OLUWAFUNMIKE OGBESE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
270 JOSEPH SUNDAY AJEBAMIDELE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22
271 OLAJIDE JOHN OLUBUNMI IFEOLUWA MODEL COLLEGE M 13 20 2 22
272 ADEOLA PELUMI IROPORA HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 1 21
273 OLUWATAYO OLUWAFERANMI SHAMMAH MONTESSORI 12 14 7 21
274 YOMI OSHATIMI DAVID M 12 20 1 21
275 OLUWASUSI OLUWATOBILOBA EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 18 3 21
276 OGUNMODEDE DAMIOLOLA AJANA GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 18 3 21
277 OLOGUNAYE VINCENT OLUWATOPE BEST LINE DISTINCT COLLEGE M 13 20 1 21
278 ADEKANMBI DAVID MAYOWA PROGRESS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 14 20 1 21
279 EZENWAKWOR VICTOR SAMUEL BRIGHT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 1 21
280 ALO OLUWASEUN JOSHUA AMOYE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 18 3 21
281 OLUWATOBI ISREAL ORIJA HIGH SCHOOL, EMUREET M 14 18 3 21
282 JOHN CECILIA AGBEDE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 18 20 1 21
283 OLONISAKIN OLUWATOBILOBA DIVINE OPTION INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 20 1 21
284 AFOLAYAN AYOMIDE ESTHER COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 20 1 21
285 AJOBIEWE ADESEWA BISOLA EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 16 5 21
286 SALAWU MARIAM OHUNENE ODO-ORO HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
287 OJO OPEYEMI LAWWRENCE AYODARAMOLA MEM. GRAM. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
288 ODUSINA DAMILOLA ADO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 4 20
289 ANIMASAUN MICHAEL O. ADO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
290 ATENIOLA FEMI FELIX IJURIN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

291 SUNDAY SAMUEL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, ADO EKITI M 14 20 0 20
292 SAMUEL FAITH AYODEJI CHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
293 AWE ODEYEMI WONDERFUL ODUNDUN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20
294 FADESERE AMINAT IJERO HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
295 OLAYEMI VICTOR BERACHAH GLORIOUS COLLEGE M 13 20 0 20
296 AJAYI DEBORAH TEMITOPE EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20
297 ADEBAYO SAMUEL BUSAYO IROPORA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
298 AWELEWA TOSIN AYEGUNLE TEMIDIRE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
299 ODEBODE OLAWALE BABATOPE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
300 FAKUNLE FERANMI AMAZING GRACE COLLEGE F 11 18 2 20
301 DADA BOSEDE AMURE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
302 BADMUS SIKIRU MOBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20
303 OKE ABIODUN M. ILUDUN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 13 18 2 20
304 BANJO OPEYEMI AMURE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
305 IDOWU PHILIP ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL M 20 0 20
306 NATHANIEL PRCECIOUS OJO IJERO HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
307 OLALEYE MARY ISEDO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
308 AJAYI DAMILOLA EFON ALAYE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
309 AKINSOLA DAMILOLA FAITH AND LOVE COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20
310 AGUNBIADE DAMILOLA EDU HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
311 ARIYO EMMANUEL DISTINCTION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20
312 AKINROTIMI MICHAEL TOBFIS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
313 AROWOLO TITITLAYO VICTORY COLLEGE F 14 20 0 20
314 OJO OLUWATOSIN DEBORAH AMOYE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
315 AYENI OMOWUMI COMFORT AFRICAN CHURCH COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
316 OLISE EZEKIEL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, IGBARE M 13 20 0 20
317 DONATUS GOODNESS APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20
318 GANIYU RUKAYAT ADETUNJI AJAYI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
319 SIMON ALADI AJEBAMIDELE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
320 OLALEYE OLUWASEYI EBENEZER PREMIER SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 20 0 20
321 KEHINDE IMOLE OMU IJELU HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
322 FAROYE IFEOLUWA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, OYE M 13 18 2 20
323 OLUWALADE PATRICIA ORUN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
324 IBILEYE FUNMILAYO ADO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 20 0 20
325 DAMILOLA OWOLABI BLESSING ST. MARY’S GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19
326 UNAH CHRISTOPHER EGBEOBA HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19
327 BABATUNDE FOLAJIMI EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT F 12 18 1 19
328 AGADA STEPHEN ILEOWURO HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19
329 DANIEL DEBORAH MERCY IKOLE CITY COLLEGE F 13 18 1 19
330 FRANK SAMSON OUWASEGUN EGIRIOKE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19
331 DAVID MIRACLE OGANGANMODU GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19
332 AJIBADE PROMISE TOLU EKITI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 3 19
333 OMOTAYO JOMILOJU TOSIN EKITI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 13 16 3 19
334 OKUNADE WONDERFUL DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 7 19
335 FATUASE BUKOLA JUSTINAH SOLID FOUNDATION COLEGE F 13 18 1 19
336 OLADIPO GBENGA SAMUEL ILOGBO HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 3 19
337 OLAJIDE BUKOLA MARY DAVIES ACADEMY, IFAKI F 13 16 3 19
338 ADEYEMI MARY MOYINOLUWA HOLY CHILD CATHOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 1 19

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

339 OSATUYI AYOMIPOSI IKINGINSIN OLORUNDA COMM. SCHOOL F 12 16 3 19
340 OLOMOLAYE DELE CORPUS CHRISTI COLLEGE M 14 16 3 19
341 LUWAFEMI EBENEZER ITAPA OSIN COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 15 14 4 18
342 OLORUNLA TEMIDAYO OMONIYI IDEAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
343 ADEMOLA FRANCIS ISEDO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
344 ADEOLA BLESSING OLUWASEFUNMI AYEDE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18
345 AHMED JAMIU AYOMIDE GLORY IDEAL COLLEGE M 12 18 0 18
346 ADAJI MONDAY AYODARAMOLA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
347 ADEKUNLE ADESOLA OMUOORE SECONDARRY SCHOOL F 14 16 2 18
348 ILESANMI BAMIKOLE NEW ERA COLLEGE M 13 16 2 18
349 AJAYI OLUJOKE ODE EKITI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
350 AHMED ABIODUN ISEDO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
351 ABORISADE EMMANUEL OLUWAFEMI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
352 GHAZAL AMATULKABEER ATTA WAHEED MODEL SCHOOL F 13 16 2 18
353 LAMIDI HASSANAT AYEBODE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
354 ADEYANJU JOY ITAPAJI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 2 18
355 OLAFISOYE DAMILOLA` ADO GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
356 OBOMHIFE MERCY OGUNIRE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
357 OJO AYOMIDE ESO OBE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 18 0 18
358 OJO SAMUEL GLORY INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
359 AYUBA SHERIAT OMUOOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
360 ADEYEFA FAVOUR AYOMIDE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
361 ALIU ADIJAT GOD’S GRACE STANDARD COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18
362 RAJI GANI UNITED HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
363 NWOGA ISREAL BEST LINE DISTINCTION COLLEGE M 15 18 0 18
364 SUYI ATOWOJU AYO OMUOORE SECONDARRY SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
365 AJEWOLE PELUMI SUNDAY ODOORO HIGH SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
366 OMIYALE IDOWU ODUNAYO OBALATAN COM. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
367 NWAFOR CHIKA OSUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
368 GBUYIRO FAITH BISOLA ORA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
369 ADEDAYO TOPE AANUOLUWA PROGRESSIVE COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18
370 SAMUEL ABIGDAIL ARA COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18
371 OKE TITILAYO ROSEMARY AYEGUNLE TEMIDIRE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOLF 14 18 0 18
372 OMOTOSO KAFAYAT BABATOPE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
373 ISAAC JOSHUA MARY HILL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
374 AGBOOLA DEBORAH ONIYO GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
375 OMOSEEBI BLESSING AANUOLUWA PROGRESSIVE COLLEGE F 13 18 0 18
376 OGIDI OYEKUNLE IFELODUN COMPREHENSIVE F 14 18 0 18
377 HENRY LINDA OTAIGBE DAVIES ACADEMY, IFAKI F 13 18 0 18
378 DADA MATTHEW EKAMEFA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
379 ADEPOJU AYOMIDE SUNDAY ALL SOULS AGNGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
380 BABALOLA ELIJAH SUNDAY VICTORY COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18
381 OMOSOLA IMOLE SEGUN COMMUNITY COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 2 18
382 OLUWATAYO ESTHER AINA ALAMOYE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
383 OLATUNJI KENNY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
384 OLOYEDE PRECIOUS IKINGINSIN OLORUNDA COMM. SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18
385 OGUNLADE ADEJUWON VICTOR BRIGHT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
386 BABATOPE AYOMIPOSI ILORO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

387 ADEWUYI OMOLOLA AJINARE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
388 AWOKUNLE GIFT IYANU FABUNMI MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 18 0 18
389 OWOEYE GLORIA OSEOLUWA CHRIST APOSTOLIC SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
390 OWOLABI TOSIN HELLEN IKERE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18
391 AKINPELUMI MOSUNMOLA C. SOLID FOUNDATION COLEGE F 13 18 0 18
392 ASAOLU OLUWASEYI BLESSING OBADA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
393 AWUJOLA LATEEF LANRE EKITI GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 18 0 18
394 OYERINDE ODUNOLA ARINJALE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
395 OBEMBE MARTHA MARY COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
396 AYODELE IFEOLUWA ABRAHAM DISTINCTION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 2 18
397 INNOCENT FRANCIS ISE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
398 OLUKAYODE KEHINDE R. C. A. C. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17
399 OJO ESTHER OGOTUN HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17
400 OLUWATAYO WINNERS ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL M 12 16 1 17
401 MUSTAPHA OMOLAYO ARAMOKO DISTRICT COMM. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17
402 FAKEYE FAVOUR OLUWASEUN BRIGHT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL F 11 16 0 16
403 ONIPEDE TESTIMONY WONDER CITY COLLEGE M 13 16 0 16
404 OWOEYE OLUWABUSAYO ONIWE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 16 0 16
405 OLAJIMBIT DEBORAH ILEOWURO HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 2 16
406 DARE AFOLAYAN EMMANUEL AANUOLUWA PROGRESSIVE COLLEGE M 12 16 0 16
407 FRANK BAMIDELE IREPODUN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
408 OGUNDIPE OPEYEMI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
409 ADEDOYIN GBENGA OMUO COMP. SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
410 SAMUEL EMMANUEL PELU EGBE OBA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
411 ENIOLORUNDA VICTOR ILEOWURO HIGH SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
412 OJO ABRAHAM IYANU CHRIST THE KING GROUP M 12 16 0 16
413 OLOWOYEYE BLESSING C. A. C. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
414 AMEH DEBORAH DORCAS IKOLE CITY COLLEGE F 13 14 2 16
415 ADEGOKE AJIBADE OLUSEUN EKAMEFA COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
416 ADEBAYO OLAOLUWA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
417 TAIWO OLAYIWOLA IJANMODU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
418 AWOFEMI DANIEL TEMITOPE CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY M 13 16 0 16
419 MUHAMMED SUFIYAN AYEBODE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
420 IBIYINKA ADENIYI IFELODUN COMMUNITY   GRAM. SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
421 OGUNLADE PETER ARE AFAO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 0 16
422 SALABIU OLUWADUNSIN EKITI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16
423 FAKIYESI ROTIMI OJUGBAYE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 0 16
424 OLOWOYO GODWIN OLAMIDE C. A. C. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
425 ADEFOLAJU ITAPA OSIN COMM. COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
426 JAMES JAMIU IFAKI GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 4 16
427 ALU BOSEDE EKAMEFA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16
428 ADELODUN PRECIOUS FADEKEMI DOHERTY MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16
429 OLORUNFEMI SEYI JOHNSON AMURE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
430 OLADELE TEMITOPE AUD COMP HIGH SCHOOL, EKITI M 14 16 0 16
431 FAYEMI FAVOUR OLUWANIFE IFELODUN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 16 0 16
432 OGUNDIPE BAMIDELE ILAWE GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 14 2 16
433 SUNDAY JANET COMMUNITY COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
434 ADEGOKE ADEGBOYEGA JOSEPH EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 14 16 0 16

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

435 AJAYI NIFEMI IFELODUN MODEL COLLEGE F 12 16 0 16
436 FATUASE AYODEJI ESO OBE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
437 GHATE JONATHAN NAMDY IDEAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
438 OLOYEDE OPEYEMI ORISABARE COMM. HIGH SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
439 OMODARA PRECIOUS IJERO HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
440 OLALEYE TIMILEHIN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
441 ADEBIYI ADEMOLA STEVE MIRFOOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
442 OGUNDIPE ADUKE ARAMOKO DISTRICT COMM. HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16
443 AWE FIFOLUWA CONVENANT ACADEMY F 12 16 0 16
444 EZEKIEL ADEKUNLE MATTHEW AMOYE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 14 2 16
445 AYODELE IYANU SUCCESS GALORE SCIENCE SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
446 GODWIN REGINA AJEBAMIDELE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16
447 ADENIYI ORIYOMI ELLIS GREAT FAITH M 15 14 1 15
448 OLUWANIYI OLUWATOYIN IREPODUN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 1 15
449 AJAYI OLUWASEUN OGOTUN HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15
450 OLAKUNLE RHODA TOLUWASE AMAZING GRACE COLLEGE F 11 14 1 15
451 OGUNDIPE OMOLARA OBALATAN COMMERCIAL GRAM. SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
452 SAWAIDE OLUWATOSIN WONDERFUL MODEL COLLEGE F 14 14 1 15
453 AGOSU IFEOLUWA JULIET WONDER CITY COLLEGE F 12 14 0 14
454 OLAJIDE SAMUEL OKIKIOLA AYEDE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14
455 IBRAHIM RABIAT BLESSING ST. MARY’S GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
456 DADA GRACE OLUWASEYI OLAOLUWA MUSLIM SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
457 AWE BUSUYI IPOTI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
458 KOLAWOLE LEKAN SAMUEL IJANMODU COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14
459 WILLIAM SAMSON FEMI GREAT FAITH ACADEMY M 17 14 0 14
460 AJAYI AYODELE CHRIST LIGHT INTERNATIOAL SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14
461 ADEKOLA HAMMED DAMILARE ORISUNBARE COMM. SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14
462 IPINMOROTI SAMUEL OMUO ORE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14
463 FOLARIN OLUWASEUN IDOWU DAVIES ACADEMY F 12 14 0 14
464 OLOFINBIYI PRECIOUS ILEJEMEJE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 0 14
465 ADETIFA OPEYEMI AAYEOJA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14
466 OLAIYA JOSEPH NOTREDAM GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 12 2 14
467 ARIYO OPELUMI SURPRISE EYIO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
468 ALONGE MERCY CAROLINE UNITED HIGH SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14
469 OYEYEMI BABATUNDE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
470 OLAJANA OLAYEMI CHRISTIANAH ODO ORO HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14
471 JAYEOBA ESTHER FAITH AND LOVE COLLEGE F 13 14 0 14
472 ADEBISI ADETUJI JOSEPH FABUNMI MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 12 14 0 14
473 TAIWO AWE MERCY ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
474 ADELEYE JOY MIRACLE IKINGINSINOLORUNDA SCHOOL F 12 14 0 14
475 OYETUNJI ABOSEDE ORISUNBARE COMP. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14
476 ABEGUNDE EMMANUEL METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
477 TOYIN OJO ADURAGBEMI VICTORY COLLEGE, FLAWE, EKITI F 14 14 0 14
478 OYEGOKE KABIRAT ADETUNJI AJAYI SENIOR F` 14 14 0 14
479 DAODU FAVOUR AUD HIGH SCHOOL,IRE EKITI F 13 12 1 13
480 AJAYI OLUWASEYI JOHNSON OSUN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 12 1 13
481 AYEJUYO TEMITOPE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL F 12 12 1 13
482 AGBEKEYE TIMILEYIN FAITH SUCCESS GALORE SCIENCE SCHOOL M 15 10 3 13

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

483 EJIOYE JONES OLAREWAJU ALAMOYE COMP HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
484 AYANTOYIN GRACE BUNMI SHAMMAH MONTESSORI COLLEGE F 12 12 0 12
485 ILESANMI OLUWADUNSIN V. TINUOLA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 12 12 0 12
486 FARINNAKO BUKUNMI AUD HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
487 OLOWOKANDI BLESSING AYODARAMOLA MEM. GRAM. SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
488 ADEBAYO SEYI OGBESE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
489 AJEWOLE BLESSING HOLY APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 0 12
490 FASIKU TAIWO OMUO COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 12 12 0 12
491 OLAYINKA VICTOR NEW ERA COLLEGE M 12 0 12
492 OSADARE SOGO CHRIST THE KING GROUP OF SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
493 SULAIMON MUSTAPHA BANKOLE IDEAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
494 FOWOWE BIDEMI FAYOKEMI EKAMEFA COMMUNITY COMMERCIAL F 14 12 0 12
495 EZRA BAGARA BILIYAMINU DELIGHT SOME OAK MONTESSORI M 18 10 2 12
496 OSO TITILOPE EKAMETA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
497 OLUWGBENGA SUNDAY FEMI METHODIST COMPREHENSIVE M 16 12 0 12
498 OLAJIDE RUTH EPE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12
499 OLUWADARE ADERONKE APOSTOLIC BABALOLA MEM. GRAM.SCH. F 14 12 0 12
500 AREOLA FAITH AYOTOMIWA ORA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 14 10 2 12
501 ADEEKO TIMILEHIN EYIO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
502 AFOLABI OMOLOLA ILORO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 12 10 2 12
503 AYODEJI OLUWABUNMI DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
504 OMOTOSO KEHINDE UNITED COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
505 AGBOOLA BUSAYO MATTHEW OMOELEYE COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
506 AZEEZ HABEEB ADETUNJIO AJAYI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
507 OLUKAYODE HAPPINESS EMURE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
508 ADEBISI MOSUNMOLA GLORY YEARS INT’L HIGH SCHOOL F 11 10 1 11
509 AGABIELESIN TOYOSI AMOS UNITED HIGH SCHOOL M 14 9 2 11
510 SAHEED RASHIDAT AYEBODE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
511 OSANAYE ABIODUN AYO OMUO ORE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 10 0 10
512 AYENI VICTOR SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE M 13 10 0 10
513 LAWAL RUKAYAT RONKE WONDERFUL MODEL COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10
514 ESSOH CHIOMA KEMISOLA OJUGBAYE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10
515 OYEBAMIJI NATHANIEL DOHERTY MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 10 0 10
516 AWOYEMI OLUWADAMILARE EPE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 12 8 2 10
517 JULIUS AYOPELUMI ONIYO GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 8 2 10
518 JEGEDE BEST GLORY YEARS INT’L HIGH SCHOOL F 11 10 0 10
519 ADEGBITE TOLULOPE WONDERFUL MODEL COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10
520 OLAWUMI TAIWO ALAMOYE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 10 0 10
521 ABIDAKUN JOSEPH ARAMOKO DISTRICT COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10
522 SULAIMAN FARIDAT AGBEDE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 16 10 0 10
523 ADEKOLA OMOWUMI BOSEDE ARINJALE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10
524 ONI BENJAMIN BAMIKOLE IREPODUN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10
525 DAVID CYNTHIA NGOZI ORUN COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 11 10 0 10
526 OGUNNUYI CHRISTIANA T. SMACHS F 13 10 0 10
527 OLADIPUPO BOSE EKITI PARAPO COLLEGE F 14 8 1 9
528 OLUYEDE SUNDAY AUD COMP HIGH SCHOOL M 13 8 0 8
529 FALODUN DEJI VICTOR ONIYO GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8
530 ADEBAYO OLUWATIMILEHIN MARY’ BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 8 0 8

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

531 AJAYI OLUWATIMILEYIN AKINWAMIDE IROPORA HIGH SCHOOL M 14 6 1 7
532 AJAYI PELUMI OKE ORO IROKO COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 6 0 6
533 AKINDUNBI TEMITOPE IJURIN COMPREHENSIVE M 15 6 0 6
534 OYERINDE CHARLES EYEMOTE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6
535 OLUWABUSUYI OLUWADUNSIN EKITI BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 12 4 0 4
536 OGBONNA OLUCHI AMAYI HIGH SCHOOL F 2 1 3

Please Click Here to download the results in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment