FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Edo (Junior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 AGBADUDU OGHENEKEVWE UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 62 11 73
2 ISIOMA N. IFEANYICHUKWU FEDERAL SCIENCE & TECHNICAL COLLEGE, UROMI M 12 52 14 66
3 ALIKAH ANTHONY MOUNT CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKPOMA M 12 56 7 63
4 ASUWEMHE ENOCH U. D. S. S. M 11 52 9 61
5 ALIKAH JOSEPH MOUNT CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 11 53 6 59
6 AWEH GOD’SOWN GLORYLAND SCHOOL M 13 46 11 57
7 AIKPITANYI AISOSA LAURA GARRICK MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 13 38 18 56
8 OMORUYI NOSA GIEAGBON PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER M 12 50 5 55
9 OSIFO IDUOROBO AYIOSAIFO UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 46 7 53
10 EJEMBI JOSEPH LYDIA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 52 1 53
11 AHUNUN OBEHI ANNE JEDIDIAH SCHOOLS F 14 42 10 52
12 EDOKPA FAITH MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL F 12 46 6 52
13 ESE MIRACLE OMAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 13 42 10 52
14 ANYIADOR CHRISTABEL JEDIDIAH SCHOOLS F 14 36 15 51
15 BALOGUN SEUN GLORYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 46 4 50
16 OKUNBOR PRAISE OSAGIODUWA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE F 14 42 7 49
17 ESKHAIGBE QUEEN A. WORD OF FAITH F 13 42 7 49
18 DURU MARGRET UNICENT GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 42 7 49
19 OKORIE CHIDIEBERE PETER CONTINENTAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 40 6 46
20 OZOYA CONFIDENCE ASE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 36 8 44
21 IHEBUNANDU CHINONSO DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 38 4 42
22 AHANOR NOSAKHARE UNICENT GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 34 8 42
23 OBADIARU FAVOUR FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL F 12 34 7 41
24 OTAMERE OSAYAMEN BRIGHT FUTURE FOUNDATION M 15 38 3 41
25 ERHABOR STEPHANY ESEOSA U. D. S. S. F 13 30 11 41
26 EZENWIGBO UCHECHUCKWU E. IGBINEDION EDUCATION CENTRE M 13 30 11 41
27 KADIRI ESHIOVAZE GLORYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 32 9 41
28 MOHAMMED ABDULMALIK IGBINEDION EDUCATION M 12 38 2 40
29 SCORZA STEFANO LUIGI UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 14 40
30 OTOIGHILE STELLA RUSSELL INTERNATIONAL F 30 10 40
31 IVILEH RUTH SHAKA MOMODU MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 13 32 7 39
32 OKECHUKWU MIRACLE C. F. S. T. C. UROMI M 12 28 11 39
33 OGBEIFUN KERRY IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 14 36 3 39
34 EYIT NAZARETH BRIGHT STARS SCHOOL M 11 28 11 39
35 OSAGIE SANDRA CREAMCREST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 11 36 2 38
36 MATTHEW E. BENITA DIVINE WISDOM EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE F 12 34 4 38
37 AHAMEFULE CHINONSO INTELLECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 11 36 2 38
38 IGUODALA EKENG DIVINE WORD OF FAITH COLLEGE M 13 30 8 38
39 OSEMWEMGIE OSAMUDIAMEN CHRIST THE WINNER SCHOOL M 12 36 2 38
40 OMOKARO ESOSA UNIFAC HIGH OF SCHOOL M 15 32 6 38
41 AIMIENOHO ESOSA AUNTIE FAVOUR GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 30 7 37
42 IDEHEN DESMOND BLUE DOVE EDUCATIONAL CENTER M 13 34 3 37
43 EDDIE OLUCHI ST. MARIA GORETTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 36 1 37
44 OJIKE FEJIRO GARRICK MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 13 30 7 37

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

97 AIGHEWI EGHOSA SPRING FIELD HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 10 30
98 OKHAYIME SARAH OMOSOMI SACRED HEART GIRLS MODEL F 14 26 4 30
99 ATENAGA OGHENEKEVWE FRANEJ HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 10 30
100 OBASEKI ERICA JACKSON VILLE ACADEMY F 12 28 1 29
101 NNAJI CLINTON NON PARIEL SCHOOL M 14 26 3 29
102 AHMED BLESSING OBOH INTERNATIONAL SEC. SCHOOL F 14 28 1 29
103 ADAMS JOSHUA CREAMCREST INTERNATIONAL M 13 28 1 29
104 ONIRAGWA S. OGAGA CHRIST MISSION SCHOOLS M 13 26 3 29
105 AFODU DESTINY OSA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 28 1 29
106 OMOYE GODFREY PRECIOUS ZION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 22 7 29
107 LAWANI PRECIOUS EWEME PRESENTATION NATIONAL F 13 22 7 29
108 MOMOH LATIFATU IGUOBAZUWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29
109 OHI AGBAGHIJI FAVUOR EBERE EBENEZER SCHOOL COMPLEX F 13 26 3 29
110 IGBINEWEKA MIRACLE CORINTHIANS/ GOOD MOTHER SCHOOL M 13 26 3 29
111 UDUOISE SHALOM IGBINEDION EDUCATION CENTRE F 12 24 5 29
112 CHAGU KUMAWUESE KEY TO SUCCESS EDUCATION CENTER F 13 28 1 29
113 IRUEFO CHIZOBA AZAMA COLLEGE, OTUO M 14 26 2 28
114 ARUEYE PRECIOUS OMONIGHO PRECIOUS GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 26 2 28
115 ODOZUYI FAITH JUSTICE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28
116 OGHOGHO SPECIAL IRUEKPEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 28 0 28
117 ATAFOH JOHN HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY M 15 24 4 28
118 EGUAVOEN EMMANUEL ST. THOMAS ACQUINAS SCHOOL M 26 2 28
119 AIRIOHUODION FESTUS ST. THOMAS ACQUINAS SCHOOL M 14 22 6 28
120 OYOVWIWVOKE WINNER MIND BUILDERS COLLEGE M 14 26 2 28
121 OBABHU OSEDEBAMHEN ST. ANDREWS CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 13 26 2 28
122 AGHUGHU PROMISE ESEOSA MIKFLO SCHOOLS F 14 24 4 28
123 OYEMOMILARA JOSHUA BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL M 13 26 2 28
124 IYAMU SONIA OGHOGHO EBENEZER SCHOOL COMPLEX F 13 24 4 28
125 OSARO CHRISTIAN OSAGUNKO ROWOLI CHILD CARE CENTER M 11 28 0 28
126 ROGHENE OGHENEKEFE ST. RITA’S COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 13 20 8 28
127 IKEMEFUNE BLESSING PRESENTATION NATIONAL H. S. F 20 8 28
128 OMOKHOA LOUISA IVIE PRAISE ACADEMY F 13 28 0 28
129 IBRAHIM FADIRAT SPRING LEADERS SCHOOL F 12 26 2 28
130 SANNI SHUAIB AMEERAH HIKMAH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 22 6 28
131 NWOKEJI CHIDIEBERE RUTH EVANGEL INTL. SCHOOL F 11 26 2 28
132 IDRIS JACKSON AUCHI COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 12 26 2 28
133 ESIEMOGHIE PAUL AUCHI POLY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 4 28
134 IGHIRIARO PRECIOUS JUSTICE GROUP SCHOOL F 12 22 5 27
135 OMORUYI VICTOR LINA GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 15 22 5 27
136 IKHIDERO GODFREY PEARL ACADEMY M 14 20 7 27
137 OBA STEPHANIE IFEOMA VICTORY GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 22 5 27
138 IYAGBAYE OMOSEFE FAITH IGUOBAZUWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 24 3 27
139 ASEMOTA BLESSING JAFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 3 27
140 IDUOZEE OMOEFE PEACE LITTLE STARS ACEDEMY F 14 26 1 27
141 MUHAMMED LAWAL SALMA ABIRI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 26 1 27
142 OWOICHO FAITH KEY TO SUCCESS EDUCATION CENTER F 13 20 7 27
143 UKUEDOJOR OVIE JAFIELDI INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 9 27
144 IDUMONZA FORTUNE ENIBOKU SACRED HEART COLLEGE F 13 20 7 27
145 MAHMUD HUJATUDEEN HIKMAH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 5 27
146 NAOMI B. DONYEGHA JACKSON VILLE ACADEMY F 12 26 0 26

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

147 OSHIKHAMELE MOHAMMED MAYFAIR GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 24 2 26
148 ESENE PROSPERITY BLESSING GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 24 2 26
149 ODIOKO DEBORAH UFUOMA LEADER COLLEGE F 12 26 0 26
150 OBAIKHENA SYLVIA IRRUA GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 22 4 26
151 UMORUABU IKPEMOSI ZAFRAT GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26
152 OMUSUN DORATHY ECOPAS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 4 26
153 IMOISILI PROMISE IVIE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26
154 AGBONTA GLORIA OSAIGIAGBE GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 12 22 4 26
155 BASSEY EYARG STEPHANIE SACRED HEART GIRLS MODEL F 12 16 10 26
156 ADETIFA AMANDA PRESENTATION F 13 16 10 26
157 ONWUBIKO NGOZI OHIS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 26 0 26
158 BARIDAM FAVOUR PRINCESS FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 8 26
159 UBAH IFEANYI PATRICIA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 16 10 26
160 EFE ENDURANCE OSAZE EWEKA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26
161 IRIAFE A. HONOR AZAMA COLLEGE, OTUO M 14 24 1 25
162 OSAGIEDE BEZALEEL ST. JOHNS BOYS MODEL SCHOOL M 22 3 25
163 AHMED BASHIR SANI WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25
164 IZEVBIGIE ETINOSA ROYAL CITY COLLEGE M 13 22 3 25
165 OGIESOBA OSAHENKHOE PRO LITTLE STARS ACEDEMY M 20 5 25
166 IKOGWE ASSURANCE BAYFLOWERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 20 5 25
167 ITOYA AKHERE OGWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25
168 OHIOSUMUAN OHIOLE EVANS UZEBBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25
169 AGBONLAHOR AISOSA FAVOUR SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL M 13 22 3 25
170 UWAGBOR JENNIFER ST. MATTHIAS GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25
171 EKINDEDOGOH JOSHUA CHRIST THE WINNER SCHOOL M 13 24 1 25
172 MAKINDE OLUWASHEMILORE C. FAITH ACADEMY, BENIN F 12 24 1 25
173 IDEMUDIA OSARO SACRED HEART GIRLS MODEL F 12 22 3 25
174 OKOSUN EMMANUEL PATRICIA PRIVATE SCHOOL M 13 14 11 25
175 IFEANYI NWACHUKWU PEARL ACADEMY M 14 22 3 25
176 OJUKOKO JESSICA EVERGREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25
177 AGHAMA C. OSAMUYIMEN ROWOLI CHILD CARE CENTER M 13 22 3 25
178 IYAWA DIVINE TRAVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 13 22 3 25
179 ACHIMNOLE OZIOMA JOYLAND GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 20 5 25
180 EHINMOSAN TOLU ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 22 3 25
181 IGEMOKHAI ARNOLD POLYTECHNIC SEC SCHOOL M 13 20 5 25
182 IBOJIE SUCCESS MIKFLO SCHOOLS F 13 20 5 25
183 UNUKPO O. BRAVO BRIGHT FUTURE FOUNDATION GROUP OF SCHOOL M 14 18 7 25
184 IKHIDUANUMHEN DIVINE FRANEJ INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 16 9 25
185 TUNDE SIKIRU JAMES WORLD BRILLIANT SCHOOL M 13 24 1 25
186 MOMODU FATIMA SA’ID MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 4 24
187 EMMA EGBUJOR CHINEDU EUBAREKE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24
188 JOHN EBONY CHRISIDIA EDU. CENTER M 12 22 2 24
189 CHUKWUKERE EVIDENCE TRAVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE F 13 24 0 24
190 OKAFOR CHRISTIAN UCHENNA PRAISE ACADEMY M 15 24 0 24
191 AKHERE ANITA EKPEN ST. ANDREWS CATHOLIC COLLEGE F 13 20 4 24
192 IMHANRIAGBE OBOSATE IGUEBEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 24 0 24
193 EMEGHA H. MAZOR ECOPA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 20 4 24
194 EZEOLUEBUBE CHUKWU UBTH STAFF SCHOOL F 12 20 4 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

195 MOMOH NUHU UGHIOLE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 0 24
196 OSANYINBI TAYE OGHOSA EDUCATIONL CENTER M 14 20 4 24
197 BEN EMMANEUEL IBINAFE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23
198 UGHEOKE JUNIOR OGHE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 22 1 23
199 EBEBIRI DESTINY AB EDUCATION CENTER M 15 16 7 23
200 EGONMWAN OGHOSA UNIBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 20 3 23
201 FAVOUR U. MOMOH OJOMOH EDUCATION CENTER M 12 18 5 23
202 AIWUYUSE JENNIFER KEY TO SUCCESS EDUCATION CENTER F 12 22 1 23
203 DAVID FRIDAY AIGBO KHAODE FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECH M 14 20 3 23
204 OPEPE OBED MIND BUILDERS COLLEGE M 14 22 1 23
205 ONYEKA MIRACLE A. GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 5 23
206 OKORO PAUL EKEKHEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23
207 OSHOMEN COLLINS GREATLINE DEVELOPMENT M 14 20 3 23
208 EJIVWIE JOHN CHINEL UNIVERSAL ACADEMY M 14 20 3 23
209 ESHAHIMI FAVOUR OSA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 22 1 23
210 IKPONMWEN UGIAGBE OSAMAMWEN FEDERAL STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 3 23
211 ASIKA BRIGHT HARVARD EDUCATION CENTER M 14 22 1 23
212 CHIMA DORCAS WORLD BRILLIANT SCHOOL F 13 18 5 23
213 UANKHUECHE EDISON HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 13 22 1 23
214 BELLO SALIMAT ST. ANGELA GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
215 YERIMAH CALEB EARLYBREED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 20 3 23
216 ABUBAKAR KHADIJA MOMODU COLLEGE, AGBEDE F 14 22 1 23
217 MAHMUD MUHAMMED AUCHI COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23
218 UHUNOMA RHODA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23
219 OSAGIE SONIA AISOSA AUNTIE FAVOUR GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 16 7 23
220 SALVATION OHIOKPEKHAI AROKHO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 15 20 2 22
221 OHIKHENA VICTORY OKPOKHUMI GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
222 AUGUSTINE OMOYE ROYAL CITY COLLEGE F 11 12 10 22
223 ADEFEMI JOSEPHINE SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL F 12 22 0 22
224 OSENI FATIMA OKE JUNOIR SECONDARY SCHOOL, ORA F 16 22 0 22
225 IDAHOSA DESMOND WEALTH BRIGHT STARS SCHOOL M 13 22 0 22
226 AMRATEFA OGHENEKENO AB EDUCATION CENTER M 12 22 0 22
227 AGBATE AKPOGHENE ENOCH ST RITAS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 20 2 22
228 OKORIE BRIGHT HIS MAJESTY COLLEGE M 14 22 0 22
229 AIRUNUGBA FLEMING OHI ASE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 22 0 22
230 MATHIAS JOSEPH HEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 18 4 22
231 ILABOYA UNITY IRUEKPEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 2 22
232 IBE CHIKA VIVIAN IDEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 20 2 22
233 OGUN BEATRICE UJOELEN EKPOMA F 16 18 4 22
234 OSARENKHOE OSAMUYIMEN FAITH ACADEMY, BENIN F 12 18 4 22
235 OBIANKE JENNIFER IGBANKE MIXED JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
236 JOSEPH ATTIOGBE LEADER’S COLLEGE M 13 22 0 22
237 IKPONMWONBA PRECIOUS PEAKEST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
238 JAMES BLESSING IGUEBEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22
239 EZEKWE OKECHUKWU ISAAC UFUA MEMORIAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 8 22
240 MOMODU OFURE IYIE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 4 22
241 EDEDE AGUEDO GODWIN OSAIGIAGBE GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 15 20 2 22
242 OSAMAKON IKHIWU EUGENE OGUWBOR GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 20 2 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

243 ADEWOLE OLUWABUNMI LEADERS COLLEGE F 13 20 2 22
244 EMENIKE CHIKEZIE WESTERN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22
245 IFEJIKA VICTORIA IFEYINWA VICTORY GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 20 2 22
246 AGBONIFO WISDOM MIKFLO SCHOOLS M 11 20 2 22
247 AIGBE GEORGE PRAISE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 13 18 4 22
248 ILUMA SIMON OSEZELE WESTERN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
249 EGBON O. MARIAN JOYLAND GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 11 20 2 22
250 OGOROH MERCY BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22
251 ANEFI AMINU DAYSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
252 IGHABGON RACHAEL ASORO GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 16 6 22
253 AIVIHENYOR SAMUEL EWEKA JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
254 AYAN PIUS DANIEL GOLDEN KINGDOM ACADEMY M 15 18 4 22
255 NURUDDEEN AMINAT MOMODU COLLEGE, AGBEDE F 12 22 0 22
256 ETHUMETSE BENJAMIN IVIUKWE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22
257 TAIWO SHALOM IGBINOVIA GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 11 22 0 22
258 IKODOR JENNIFER AFASHIO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
259 ONAH FESTUS PEAKEST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 13 20 2 22
260 EREOMAH WINIFRED BRIGHT STARS SCHOOL F 15 16 6 22
261 OMOAKA ROSEMARY ST. MARIA GORETTI F 14 22 0 22
262 OJEIFO P. PRECIOUS ELITE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 18 4 22
263 IDELE OSAGI ODUWA UBTH STAFF SCHOOL M 22 0 22
264 OLOGBOSERE CASEY ASORO GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 18 4 22
265 ESIEMOGHIE PETER A. P. S. S. AUCHI M 13 16 6 22
266 IKHAZUAGBE PETER PROVIDENCE GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 18 3 21
267 OKORO ABRAHAM OSAZUWA JEDIDIAH SCHOOLS M 15 18 3 21
268 ONGUTUBOR JAHSBENIGN EDO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 12 18 3 21
269 IMHENDEMHEN GIFT ST. MATTHIAS GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 20 1 21
270 OMOKARO PRECIOUS OSARUMEN PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER F 13 18 3 21
271 ISEI PRECIOUS ST. JAMES GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21
272 OTOAYE SAMSON GROCING GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 20 1 21
273 DAVID OKODUWA OSE IDEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 9 21
274 MATTHIAS PROMISE IGBANKE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21
275 IGBINIGIE ONYEKA IGBANKE MIXED JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 18 3 21
276 EBOSERERE ESE SHILLOH HILL COLLEGE F 14 18 3 21
277 CHIOMAOGOCHUKWU ENDURANCE AFUDA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
278 OKOROMI GOD’SFAVOUR IGUEBEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21
279 IGUE BLESSING BRAIN TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ENAKOYE F 14 20 1 21
280 EGBEDI U. PEACE RICHON HIGH SCHOOL F 20 1 21
281 OKUNSERI JENNIFER OMAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 13 14 7 21
282 SYLVESTER E. DESTINY SILVERGREEN ACADEMY M 14 20 1 21
283 AGBON JONATHAN OGHOSA EDUCATIONL CENTER M 14 20 1 21
284 AKPOYOMARE BENEDICT GREATLINE DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL M 12 20 1 21
285 ETO VICTOR AUCHI COLLEGE JUNIOR M 15 20 1 21
286 IGHARO SUCCESS CHRIST THE WINNER COMPREHENSIVE F 14 20 1 21
287 ADEBUDO JUDE PRECIOUS PEARLS SCHOOL M 14 7 21
288 EKPOMA BLESSING RUSSELL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 3 21
289 CHIDIMMA OKOLIE ANTHONIA IBINAFE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20
290 OKOLO STEPHEN ST. JOHN’S BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

291 MOMODU KEBIRU SA’ID MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 6 20
292 OMOREGIE BLESSING EDO GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 20 0 20
293 IMHANTE IYARE ADUWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 6 20
294 JEHU ONWUNKA RICHON HIGH SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
295 IRODIA THANKGOD EVIBIMEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
296 ISUMAFEN VICTORY GROCING GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 18 2 20
297 OSAROBO OSAKPOLOR GRACELAND EDUCATION CENTRE M 14 18 2 20
298 IKHUORIA PEACE SUCO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 13 18 2 20
299 CHIKA CHIOMA PRECIOUS IDEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 2 20
300 EBALUEGBE DAVID PALM INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 18 2 20
301 OSAHON BRIGHT ZION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
302 OZEGE VICTORY EKEKHEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 20
303 AKPOVWOBAH PRECIOUS PRECIOUS GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 20 0 20
304 OGBUCHE GIFT JOSSY WISDOM GROUP OF SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
305 EWONE ODION UFUA MEMORIAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 16 4 20
306 MOMOH JUMOKE SHAKIRAT OMAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 13 14 6 20
307 IGBIARE TRACY EDO GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 12 20 0 20
308 OLAWALE GIFT UNICOACH HIGH SCHOOL F 12 20 0 20
309 STEPHANI OCHUKO STEPHANI EBENEZER SCHOOL COMPLEX F 14 20 0 20
310 DONGO RACHEAL PRECIOUS PEARLS SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
311 BELLO WISDOM OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE M 15 20 0 20
312 TIMOTHY MARY-JANE SPRING LEADERS SCHOOL F 12 16 4 20
313 IBADIN JENNIFER AUCHI COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
314 OKOYE CHIDIMMA PRECIOUS PEARLS SCHOOL F 13 18 2 20
315 ESEGINE ANITA GRACE LAND EDUCATION CENTRE F 12 20 0 20
316 ANEME ANDREW SACRED HEART COLLEGE M 13 18 2 20
317 OMOKHA ODORUYI GREEN PARK ACADEMY M 13 16 4 20
318 OBAZEE EMMANUEL CORINTHIANS/ GOOD MOTHER SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20
319 SHEIDU AISHAT AROKHO JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 3 19
320 KENNETH DESTINY OKPOKHUMI GRAMMAR SCHOOL 15 18 1 19
321 OBINYAN MESHACK SHILLOH HILL COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19
322 OSIGWE KARIMU IDOM GOD’S FAVOUR ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS 13 18 1 19
323 AMADASUN FAVOUR HARVARD EDUCATION CENTER F 13 16 3 19
324 OMAGBEOSA UTSEORITSELAJU BAYFLOWERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 12 7 19
325 EBHODAGHE WISDOM ENOSSA JUNIOR SECONDARY M 15 18 1 19
326 OSAZEMWINDE FAVOUR NIGER COLLEGE M 14 16 3 19
327 OWOWIE CHRISTIAN WISDOM HIGH SCHOOL M 14 14 5 19
328 IYAMU WINNIFRED HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19
329 EBHOHIMEN MARTINS OSE UFUA MEMORIAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 16 3 19
330 OTUBU O. ABLE FRANIJ HIGH SCHOOL M 13 14 5 19
331 ABUBAKAR MIFTAHUDEEN MAYFAIR GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 18 1 19
332 ALEXANDER OBADA GBONYICO A. ROYAL KIDDIES ACADEMY M 13 18 1 19
333 EJEMAI WISDOM ST. JAMES GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
334 OMOGBAI THEOPHILUS AZAMA COLLEGE, OTUO M 18 16 2 18
335 IMHOMOH NAOMI INSTITUTE OF CONTINUING EDUCATION F 13 18 0 18
336 LIVINUS FAVOUR IBINAFE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 2 18
337 IGIEGIEMHE MARVELLOUS OGHE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 11 18 0 18
338 EKEANYANWU NGOZI ASORO GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

339 EBHOTEMHEN CHARITY HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY F 14 18 0 18
340 OKOSUN FAVOUR DEMAG GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 16 2 18
341 UNUEBO MABEL HEM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 0 18
342 OHIOKPEKHAI EVANGELINE EVIBIMEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
343 OBADA EMMANUEL HEM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18
344 AIKHUETIMEN EKATA PALM INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18
345 OKODUWA ODION FAVOUR SHAKA MOMODU MEMORIAL COLLEGE F 13 16 2 18
346 EGUAOGE JOY IRRUA GIRLS JUNIOR SCHOOL F 12 10 8 18
347 ODIN ERNEST IRUEKPEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18
348 DAUDU MARVELLOUS CHINEL UNIVERSAL ACADEMY F 13 18 0 18
349 ONOJIE LYDIA AFUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
350 LAWRENCE VICTORY ZION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 2 18
351 IBHANE EKINADOESE GIFT SHILLOH HILL COLLEGE F 16 2 18
352 OKWEGWALI JOSEPH GARRICK MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 17 16 2 18
353 EGUAKUN BECKY JOYLAND GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 12 14 4 18
354 ABOLARIN PRECIOUS BOLA EVERGREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 16 2 18
355 NNEBE RUEBEN DAYSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
356 DUMNOI PETER ICE SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18
357 EGENTI EKENE LAURA RUSSELL INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 6 18
358 MICHAEL OLUWAFEMI OSAHON ROWOLI CHILD CARE CENTER M 12 18 0 18
359 GELI CHARLES AUCHI COLLEGE JUNIOR M 15 16 2 18
360 ABISOYE MONICA NON PARIEL EDUCATION SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18
361 IKENEBOMKE THANKGOD AFASHIO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL M 12 18 0 18
362 ISICHEI ISIOMA IKELEBE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
363 IKOKO JUDE IVIUKWE JUNIOR SCHOOL M 14 16 2 18
364 ANDREW HAPPINESS AUCHI COLLEGE JUNIOR F 14 18 0 18
365 OKODUGHA ELIZABETH PROVIDENCE GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 14 3 17
366 OMOGBEIHAI A.O. EMMANUEL WORD OF FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 3 17
367 SYLVESTER CHUKWUNONSO LARMART HIGH SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17
368 ANEGBE EHINOMHEN IVIE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 5 17
369 AJANAKU JENNIFER TAIYE ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17
370 SAKPANA E. GIFT SACRED HEART GIRLS MODEL F 14 16 1 17
371 OKOTIE SARAH FUGAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17
372 EDENAGBON EBOSETAIE FEDERAL STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 14 3 17
373 OBASI PRECIOUS GOLDEN KINGDOM ACADEMY F 16 16 1 17
374 AMBRO-MOYE KECHIRO EVANGEL INTL. SCHOOL F 12 14 3 17
375 BRAIMAH EMMANUEL IKELEBE JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 14 3 17
376 OGHOSA EDOBOR JOSSY WISDOM GROUP OF SCHOOL F 12 16 1 17
377 IFIETEKHNI OMOH PAUL WORD OF FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
378 ADAMU ABDULLAHI UGHIOLE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 12 4 16
379 ASEIN AUGUSTINE OKE OID SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
380 OYENIJI E.A. TEMITOPE FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 12 12 4 16
381 IYAMU FAVOUR NIGER COLLEGE M 13 16 0 16
382 AKHAZE JESSE AB EDUCATION CENTER M 13 14 2 16
383 ISEKEIJE AYOMIDE PROMISE HIS MAJESTY COLLEGE F 11 14 2 16
384 IDAEWOR ANITA DEMAG GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 16 0 16
385 IDIEHO VICTORY DEMAG GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 14 2 16
386 IRABOR SPECIAL MEGROW SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

387 AMOMOH BLESSING SHAKA MOMODU MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 13 14 2 16
388 OSEMWENGIEI BLESSING ESOSA PEAKEST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16
389 OSAMUDIAMEN KIMBERLY NON PAREIL SCHOOL F 12 16 0 16
390 AGHATOR BRIDGET ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16
391 EDEGHAWE GOD’STIME OGWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
392 BELIEVE SAMIYO AUNTIE FAVOUR GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 16 0 16
393 EBIAZOEYE WISDOM CORINTHIANS/ GOOD MOTHER SCHOOL M 14 16 0 16
394 OSAZUWA IKPONMWOSA DIVINE REDEEMER ACADEMY M 13 14 2 16
395 EKUIYIWOLO JURY EWEM JUNIOR SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16
396 ABUBAKAR ABDULRAZAK ELITE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 13 14 2 16
397 YAKUBU A. ZAYNAB DAYSTAR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16
398 KADIRI ABDULSAMAD ELITE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 14 12 4 16
399 ONAIWU BLESSING BOWE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16
400 JACOB MICHAEL IYIUKWE JUNIOR SCHOOL M 15 14 2 16
401 ODUWARE MERCY JA FIELDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 14 1 15
402 ILEOGBEN PATIENCE UZEBBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
403 OBAMWONYI ESEOSA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 13 8 7 15
404 AKHIMIENMONA PRECIOUS DIVINE REDEEMER ACADEMY F 12 14 1 15
405 OKOYO ROLAND HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 14 1 15
406 UKPEBOR JOHN OSA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15
407 OMIGIE PRECIOUS OSASERE DIVINE WISDOM SCHOOL F 11 12 3 15
408 OMORUYI FAVOUR RUTH GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 15 14 1 15
409 OSAHON EDIAEOSAYIOMWAWBOR FEDERAL STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15
410 FAVOUR ADINOYI SIAKA DIVINE REDEEMER ACADEMY M 13 12 3 15
411 EGBERHA NOSAKHARE EDO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 12 3 15
412 PRAISE IGBINEWEKA EDO GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 1 15
413 OLUCHI MICHEAL EDEN CITY GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 14 1 15
414 ANYIEMA JOSHUA CHRISIDIA EDU. CENTER M 12 10 5 15
415 EHALEUDU SAMSON OKPOKHUMI GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 14 0 14
416 AHMED ABDULLAHI UZEBBA GRAMMAR SCHOOL 10 4 14
417 KAYODE OMONKHOBA HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14
418 EDOHEN PROSPER CONTINENTAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 14 0 14
419 OSEGHALE DESTINY INEGHEBOH COMP. COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14
420 SUNDAY CHRISTOPHER EKPON GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
421 SUNDAY SOLOMON MIND BUILDERS COLLEGE 15 14 0 14
422 EKHATOR OSARO TRAVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE M 13 14 0 14
423 SARATU SUMAILA SHEIDU SILVERGREEN ACADEMY F 14 14 0 14
424 AGUMOR SCHOLARSTIC O. IGUOBAZUWA GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 12 2 14
425 IBEANU G. ONVINYE GAIUS OBASEKI HIGH SCHOOL F 15 6 8 14
426 TOFITSEJU EVIDENCE TOSAN GLOVIC GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 12 14 0 14
427 NOFESI ZAINAB ST. ANGELA GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 13 12 2 14
428 AHMED SHERIFAT GOLDEN KINGDOM ACADEMY F 14 14 0 14
429 IDUMANE JOSHUA OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE M 14 14 0 14
430 ABU OYENMWOSA GIFT LINA GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 14 10 4 14
431 EZEUGO FAITH GREATLINE DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL F 12 8 6 14
432 MOMOH REHIMAT AFASHIO MIXED JUNIOR SCHOOL F 14 10 3 13
433 FALUYI IZIENGBE ROSIE MARIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 8 5 13
434 AYENI PRISCILLA GROCING GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 12 1 13

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

435 EDIOHWEME MODEL BLESSING GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 12 10 3 13
436 AZEKHUMHEN THANKGOD HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 1 13
437 JULIET OGBEIDE EWOSSA JUNIOR SECONDARY   SCHOOL F 14 10 3 13
438 EKOGIAWE SCCCESS RUTH GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 15 12 1 13
439 FRED CHUKWUDI CHEQWE EDEN CITY GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 10 3 13
440 IMHANSOLOEVA GIFT JAMES ST. RITAS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL M 14 8 5 13
441 UPONI FAVOUR BRIGHT FUTURE FOUNDATION F 13 10 3 13
442 IKIENU HABBIYALLAH ABIRI GROUP OF SCHOOL F 10 3 13
443 AUDU JESSICA RUTH GROUP OF SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
444 ANIMU GLAMOUR GREEN PARK ACADEMY F 12 12 0 12
445 OVIASOJIE SARAH SUCO INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE F 14 10 2 12
446 IKEGWUONU BLESSING BLESSING SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
447 SAMUEL EDISEEMI ESIGIE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 16 12 0 12
448 OGIE PEACE JOSSY WISDOM SCHOOL `F 12 12 0 12
449 OSOMETHA OMO ESTHER SACRED HEART GIRLS MODEL F 13 8 4 12
450 AIHEBHORIA ABRAHAM BRAIN TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL, ENAKOYE M 14 12 0 12
451 IDENEGBE BENEDICT ORIADE HGH SCHOOL M 17 10 2 12
452 OSAIGBOVO DANIEL OGUNBOR GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 8 4 12
453 OBODOGHA CHIDER WESTERN BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 13 10 2 12
454 OYIBORODE CHRISTABEL A. SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL F 12 8 4 12
455 MUSTAPHA FAVOUR OHIS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 0 12
456 ESE ILUKHOLOR FAVOUR EVBAREKE JUNIOR SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
457 IGBUKAN AIMALOHI ANITA ABIRI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 12 0 12
458 GODWIN OSAMOJE EVBIMEN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12
459 ERHUNMUN OSAHENRUNMWEN S. UBTH STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 10 2 12
460 ABU SUMALIA UGHIOLE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12
461 EGHAREUBA AMEN OHIS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 10 2 12
462 EKEOHA VICTOR CHRIST MISSION SCHOOLS M 13 6 5 11
463 EMMANUEL SOLOMON JATTU SECONDARY SCHOOL M 10 1 11
464 INEDEGBOR EHIMHEN IVAN INEGBEBOH COMPREHENSIVE M 16 4 7 11
465 ITOBORE ANITA OSAGIAGBE GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 11 6 5 11
466 ADAMU RAFAT HIKMAH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 4 7 11
467 ZEKERI RABIYAT IKEBIE JUNIOR SCHOOL F 16 8 3 11
468 IRIEKPEN AUGUSTINE ST JAMES GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10
469 EGBE ISOKEN I. HARVARD EDUCATION CENTER F 13 10 0 10
470 FAITH EFE BLESSING BOWE HIGH SCHOOL F 13 10 0 10
471 OSAYMWENRE OSASERE GRACE LAD EDUCATION CENTRE F 13 10 0 10
472 ATERE BILIKISU ROYAL CITY COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10
473 JEREMIAH ALABI GOD’S FAVOUR ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 10 0 10
474 OAIKHENA GIFT MEGROW SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 8 2 10
475 AGBONGHOTA SARAH BRAIN TRUST, ENAKOYE F 13 10 0 10
476 OSAIETIN EBOIUBE EWOSSA JUNIOR SECONDARY   SCHOOL F 14 8 2 10
477 MUSA OJIEKHOETO JOSHUA GREEN PACK ACADEMY M 13 6 4 10
478 SUNDAY HOPE DICKSON ROYAL KIDDIAL ACADEMY M 13 10 0 10
479 EZIMELE EMMANUEL FUGAR MIXED JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10
480 CHUKWUDI CHIOMA EDNE CITY GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 11 10 0 10
481 OKUNKPOLOR OGHOMWEN SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL F 12 8 2 10
482 IGBINOSA ESOSA ST. MARIA GORETTI F 14 10 0 10

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

483 AMAECHINA RICHARD EDO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 14 8 1 9
484 ENIGA MARVELLOUS PALM INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 8 1 9
485 CHUKWUNONSO OGBONNA T. PRAISE ACADEMY M 16 8 1 9
486 OSAGIE DESTINY CHRISIDIA EDUCATION CENTER M 12 8 1 9
487 EDOGABRLEL OSARO BLUE DOVE EDUCATIONAL CENTER M 16 6 3 9
488 ISA DANIEL OUR LADY OF FATIMA COLLEGE M 12 8 1 9
489 OSUNDE UWA UNIFAC GROUP OF SCHOOLS F 13 8 1 9
490 ASAIKPE ENDURANCE ST. ANGELA GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 8 1 9
491 IDEYONBE FAVOUR HOLY TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8
492 EK0H JUSTICE NIGER COLLEGE M 16 8 0 8
493 AKPSASI EZE PEACE UNIFAC GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 14 8 0 8
494 FLOURISH OSAWARU OGIDA ROYALITY COLLEGE F 13 8 0 8
495 AIGBOWANAITIEN O. VICTORY SLIVER GREEN ACADEMY F 14 6 2 8
496 UGWEKPE FAITH FUGAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8
497 OKAFOR ARINZE JAMES GLOVIC GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 16 8 0 8
498 VERA MAGBUWE EVBAREKE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 2 5 7
499 OMOBUDE PAUL ADUWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 4 2 6
500 EKEATA CHARLES UNICOACH GROUP OF SCHOOL M 14 3 3 6
501 ELIMIAN FAVOUR OGHOSA EDUCATIONAL CENTER M 14 4 2 6
502 OBOSA NETE OSAGIE UNICOACH HIGH SCHOOL M 13 6 0 6
503 IGHODARO IMADE ST. THOMAS ACQUINAS CATHOLIC SCHOOL F 14 4 1 5
504 ABIODUN AIGBEMIOMON ROSIE MARIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 4 1 5
505 ILUORE JENNIFER OGHE COMM. JUNIOR SCHOOL F 14 4 1 5
506 EMEFE OVOKE FORTUNATE RICHON HIGH SCHOOL F 12 4 1 5
507 ADEWOLE MIRACLE CHRIST MISSION GROUP OF SCHOOLS M 13 4 0 4
508 GODDEY IDEMUDIA INEGHEBOH M 16 4 0 4
509 UGWU FAVOUR EVERGREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 2 2 4
510 AFOLAYAN FOLASADE TOSIN EARLYBREED SCHOOL F 14 2 1 3
511 EMAJEMITE PRECIOUS BOWE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 2 0 2
512 OBAITI ELVIS ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 0 1 1

Please Click Here to download the result in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment