FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Delta (Senior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 MADUBUCHI EMEKA PRECIOUS FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, WARRI M 15 50 16 66
2 TAKELE MARY PAULETTE DE BRIDE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 52 10 62
3 NWEZE MICHAEL FAITH ACADEMY, ASABA M 16 52 9 61
4 OMETIE MOYOWA NEPA STAFF SCHOOL, SAPELE F 14 48 7 55
5 MUTHOLIB YUSIRA MARBLE HILL COLLEGE, F 14 48 6 54
6 AKPETI LOYALTY DELTA CAREERS COLLEGE, WARRI M 15 42 11 53
7 UWUIGIAREN OSASUMWEN CHALLENGE ACADEMY, UDU M 16 46 6 52
8 SEIYEFA PRINCEWILL EMMAKES SCHOOL, DDPA M 15 38 13 51
9 NJOKU JEROME IKEOGBE DIVINE WAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ABBI M 16 46 4 50
10 ODJEDE EMUOBOBA POUTE MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL, OZORO M 16 40 9 49
11 OGHENEVWE ELO LORD ANG KINGS ACADEMY, OGEDE F 14 38 10 48
12 LUCRY OGHENERUME CRESTED ALADJA GRAMMER SCHOOL, EGE M 15 42 6 48
13 NOSA IHAZA UYI OGHOSA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 40 8 48
14 JIMOH HAMAZA LORD ANG KINGS ACADEMY, OGEDE M 16 36 11 47
15 WALKER JOEL CHALLENGE ACADEMY, UDU M 16 36 11 47
16 ISODJE GODSPOWER OTOVWODO GRAMMER SCHOOL, M 15 44 2 46
17 STEPHANIE ARIMOKWU 14 40 6 46
18 IGBEKA EMMANUEL UCHE HOLY CREST SCHOOL, ONIBO M 15 38 7 45
19 JAMOGHA NYERHOVWO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAPELE M 15 38 6 44
20 OKECHUKWU JOSHUA IFEANYI NIGERIAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, EZENEI M 15 34 10 44
21 OGOBA PETER AKPOBIEBODE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE 38 6 44
22 OKAFOR CHINEDU JOHN BUNMI GROUP OF SCHOOL, AKITIA M 15 40 4 44
23 OLOGIDE OKIEMUTE JOY BEST MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAPELE F 14 38 5 43
24 IMONIHORE EMMANUEL OPUTE MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL, BENJAMINST M 36 7 43
25 ISAWHE OMAMUZO OBUKOHWO DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL, OLOTU M 14 38 5 43
26 OROKWA ELO CHALLENGE ACADEMY, UDU F 16 36 6 42
27 ESHARIVE O. JULIET PHCN STAFF SCHOOL, UGHELLI F 15 42 0 42
28 INIKORI O. IGBUNU OUR SAVIOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHELL RD M 15 36 6 42
29 AJEKWEMU ABINAMA PHCN STAFF SCHOOL, UGHELLI F 15 38 4 42
30 OTOVO OMENA AJIRI ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 14 34 7 41
31 CHUKWUMA CHINAZO MARTHA F.G.G.C IBUSA F 16 36 5 41
32 AKPORUBERE U. DIVINE HOLYWOOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 13 38 3 41
33 ONORIIKPE DANIEL YONWUREN COLLEGE, UGBUWANGUE M 15 34 7 41
34 ESOKPOR O. SAMUEL TOTAL SUCCESS ACADEMY, OKOTIE M 17 38 3 41
35 EMORDI GIFT SANTA MARIA INTERNATIONAL, UKU F 14 28 11 39
36 ODINAKA CHIOMA SANDRA INFANT JESUS ACADEMY, ANWAI RD F 15 34 5 39
37 BASSEY DAVID EDET ALL SAINT ANGLICAN SCHOOL,ABUTA RD M 15 30 9 39
38 EMMANUEL OGHENEOCHUKO ST. ANASTASIA HEIGHTS SCHOOL, ATARO M 14 38 1 39
39 ERHIVWOWHOUVE DESTINY OBULE INTEGRATED SCHOOL, IKOYO M 15 38 0 38

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

40 TOGWETTEJESU JEMEJUANTIA OUR LADY OF NIGERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 36 2 38
41 ODIAKA BRIGHT CHUKWUBUIKES ST. THOMAS COLLEGE, M 15 30 8 38
42 OKOLIE ONYINYECHUKWU GRACEVILLE COLLEGE, ASABA F 14 38 0 38
43 NENYIABA ELLA NKEM GRACEVILLE COLLEGE, ASABA F 14 32 6 38
44 EDEH JEDIDIAH C. MARBLE HILL COLLEGE, M 14 38 0 38
45 AJUEBOR CHUKS SUCCESS COLLEGE, EKPAN M 15 36 2 38
46 OJOVWO FAVOUR SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 15 28 10 38
47 ENEGESELE ESEOGHENE CHOSEN STAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, IBUSA F `14 36 1 37
48 ONWORDI DAVID KNOWLEDGE LITTLE SAINT COLLEGE, MAKWE M 14 32 5 37
49 EYAKWAIRE RUKEVWE NEW ERA MODEL SCHOOL, EFFURUN F 14 34 3 37
50 NWANOKWALE STEPHEN CHUKS EKPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKPAN M 18 34 3 37
51 OKEREKA EFEJEROR DESTINY GOOD SHEPHERD CATHOLIC SCHOOL, OYEDE M 18 28 9 37
52 OKANYA BENEDICTA NEW ERA MODEL SCHOOL, EFFURUN F 15 36 1 37
53 DOM PRECIOUS OGHENERUEMU OUR LADY OF FATIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 34 3 37
54 EKIGWENYE TREASURE OKPE-ISOKO GRAMMER SCHOOL, IDEHZE RD F 15 36 0 36
55 ERIKUME EMMANUEL A. GRACEVILLE COLLEGE, ASABA F 15 32 4 36
56 ONOPHURHI GODSON ESSI COLLEGE, WARRI M 16 30 6 36
57 NDU-ELUWA NGOZI ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 36 0 36
58 OSHIONYA CHUKWUEMEKA INFANT JESUS ACADEMY, ANWAI RD M 15 32 4 36
59 OKONKWOR EC. GODSGIFT WORD OF FAITH SCHOOL, BGIBOJI M 17 34 2 36
60 EKESOEYE ELIZABETH DELTA CAREERS COLLEGE, WARRI F 14 30 6 36
61 AKEMU WILBERT ESEOGHENE UGHBOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL, EFFURUN M 17 34 2 36
62 KWAJEMI EMAMUZO LULU SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUANAH F 14 34 2 36
63 EYENOR ANIONTED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAPELE M 14 32 3 35
64 KALU NWATESUS VINCENT OUR SAVIOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHELL RD M 15 34 1 35
65 ODIGILE CHRISTIAN FAITH KIDDLE SCHOOL, SHELL QUARTERS M 14 34 1 35
66 OMANUOHOUHO ISREAL IDODO UMEH ACADEMY, OLOMOTO M 16 34 1 35
67 ENUBELE PROMISE GRACE ACADEMY, ABBI M 17 32 3 35
68 BASSEY ENDURANCE EFIONG DE BRIDE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 32 3 35
69 IGHOGOMA MARTHA EHOENI GRAMMER SCHOOL, ELLU F 30 4 34
70 OKONJI EBUBECHUKWU O. GRACEVILLE COLLEGE, ASABA F 13 26 8 34
71 OZOKOLIE KINGSLEY UCHENNA BOYS MODEL SCEONDARY SCHOOL, OLONA M 16 34 0 34
72 RICHARD EFEMENA HOLY CREST SCHOOL, ONIBO M 15 30 4 34
73 EHIKPOKPO OVOKE ANIONTED GROUP OF SCHOOL, M 16 30 4 34
74 DIWRE ELOHOR ALL SAINT ANGLICAN SCHOOL,ABUTA RD F 16 30 4 34
75 AKPOKIERE HARRISON IDODO UMEH ACADEMY, OLOMOTO M 16 24 10 34
76 OKPOWODU OVIE ABRAHAM KOGBODI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 15 26 8 34
77 VICTOR MBONU CHINEDU REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, RAPHWOM M 15 32 1 33
78 ELENGA I. FAVOUR ROYAL FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OGBEDOGWU F 13 30 3 33
79 ABONE KINDSON JOHNSON HOLY CHILD GROUP OF SCHOOL[, KOBI M 14 32 1 33
80 AJIEH OGOCHUKWU CHARRY GRACEVILLE COLLEGE, ASABA M 15 30 3 33
81 UGHOSU CHARLES HOPE FOUNDATION GROUP OF SCHOOL, OZORO M 17 26 7 33
82 OGHENEBRUWE O. KPAROBO DELSU SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 14 30 3 33
83 UNUBI OLUCHUKWU ASAGBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 28 4 32
84 UMUSOR EDESIRI MOSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHARA M 15 32 0 32
85 IJELE IFEOMA EMMANUEL CHUDE GHIRLS MODEL SCHOOL, AKINTOLA RD F 15 26 6 32

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

132 OBI CHINYE ANTHONY LUMEN CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UKU M 14 22 7 29
133 OBODO JOSHUA EDULYN COLLEGE, EKPAN M 14 24 5 29
134 PAPER FEIZY ESIMON SANCTUS ROSARIUM CATHOLIC SCHOOL, AYAMA M 15 28 1 29
135 OJAMERUAYE OGHENEFEJIRO EAGLE HEIGHT SCHOOL, AJAMOGHA F 14 24 5 29
136 AKPOTOHOR SAMSON ST. MIRACLE STARS ACADEMY, OLORI M 17 28 1 29
137 AKPO GENEROUS NEPA STAFF SCHOOL, SAPELE F 14 22 7 29
138 ATING PETER ASUQUO DE BRIDE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 26 3 29
139 OKOLO EDIRIN GERALD NOVENA UNIVERSITY STAFF SCHOOL, KWALE M 16 22 6 28
140 ODAGWE IFECHUKWU DENI UMUTU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMUTU M 16 28 0 28
141 ALIGBE THERESA MILLICENT ALISIME SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALISIMIE F 15 26 2 28
142 PAUL JENNIFER FRONTLINE GROUP OF SCHOOL, AGBOR F 26 2 28
143 UWAKPOMWER O. EMMANUEL EKURU-AGBOR GRAMMMER SCHOOL, AGBOR M 16 26 2 28
144 ONYEKAOZULU SANDRA ICE ASABA F 14 24 4 28
145 NWABUZOR MICHAEL NSHIAGU COLLEGE, OGWASHI-UKU M 16 26 2 28
146 BLESSING ONYINYE PRAISE REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, RAPHWOM F 14 26 2 28
147 CHUKWUEIKE KELVIN TRIPLE KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL, OYEDILL M 15 28 0 28
148 ILOBA VICTORY NIGERIAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, EZENEI F 15 24 4 28
149 ULAKPA CLINTON IME-OBI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 28 0 28
150 OGUNS EMMANUEL NOWARINWA ACADEMY, ` M 16 26 2 28
151 NWAIBU OGECHI AKASHIEDE GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 24 4 28
152 BESTMAN OWHERE EDULYN COLLEGE, EKPAN M 15 24 4 28
153 ILORI JOSHUA AKPOEZI ALAKA GRAMER SCHOOL, ALAKA M 17 26 2 28
154 SHOWOLE YETUNDE OREROKPE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OREROKPE RD F 14 20 8 28
155 OWHOTEMU MARY OVWIAN SECONADRY SCHOOL, UDU F 16 28 0 28
156 OKIBE AMAKA ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, EFFURUN F 14 26 2 28
157 OKERMUTE O. RUTH CEM TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL, UDU F 16 26 2 28
158 OGBA UFUOMA TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBARA F 15 26 2 28
159 MONYE EMMANUEL KIKACHUKWU OUR SAVIOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL, SHELL RD M 15 26 2 28
160 AKATA EMMANUEL PETRA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, UDUERE M 16 26 2 28
161 OKEGBE PRECIOUS ST. PAULS SECONDARY SCHOOL, UZU F 16 26 1 27
162 EGHWRUDJAKPO RAPHEAL OKPE GRAMMER SCHOOL, OKPE M 17 24 3 27
163 OJO DESTINY PRECIOUS ACADEMY. UMUTU M 17 24 3 27
164 ALUYI IYOBOSA IMMA JHS HIGH SCHOOL, OREROKPE M 15 20 7 27
165 OKOYE CHIOMA JESUS HOMINUM SALVATOR SCHOOL, OREROKPE F 14 20 7 27
166 EDEDE GLORY BENCHILL COLLEGE, WARRI F 15 22 5 27
167 AWHENU ERHIEYOVWE EMMANUEL HOSANNA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, ALAOJA M 17 26 1 27
168 OSAGWU KINGSLEY GENIUS ACADEMY SCHOOL, UZORO M 26 1 27
169 OMOTE OGHENEVWEGBA EMMAKES SCHOOL, DDPA F 16 24 3 27
170 ADELEYE SUNDAY ORO GRAMMER SCHOOL, URO M 15 26 1 27
171 LUCKY OSARO BASIC SCHOOL, EDJEBA M 15 24 3 27
172 ERUVWETOPHURE OGHENERO ST. MIRACLE STARS ACADEMY, OLORI M 17 26 1 27
173 EFURHIRHI SARAH EZIAFA GRAMMER SCHOOL, SAPELE F 16 26 1 27
174 OGBELE PETRA VICTORY GROUP OF SCHOOL, HOHARISI F 17 24 3 27
175 MOMOH VICTORY EHIS PETRA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY, UDUERE M 15 24 3 27
176 NNAMANI CHIOMA VICTORIA SANTA MARIA INTERNATIONAL, UKU F 15 20 6 26
177 OGBA OGHENEFEJIRO ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 15 24 2 26

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

178 ATTAH CHRISTIAN AJIRI ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 15 20 6 26
179 OMOKEFE EWOMAZINO EMORE GRAMMER SCHOOL, OLEH F 15 22 4 26
180 NAKPODIA FEJIRO LOUIS COVENANT SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 26 0 26
181 KEKEKE SOLOMON DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL, OKPAYE M 14 26 0 26
182 CHUKWU PROSPER CHINEDU STAFF MODEL SECONADRY SCHOOL, EDU M 16 24 2 26
183 DANIEL MIRABLE OWA-ALIZOMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALIZOMOR F 14 26 0 26
184 EZEAGU CHIAMAKA NAZARITE GROUP OF SCHOOL, SEAPARK F 15 22 4 26
185 ANENE O. ELIJAH OSADENIS HIGH SCHOOL, ASABA M 17 24 2 26
186 AGBABI M. OGECHUKWU PERPETUAL SCHOOL, OBIARUKU F 15 26 0 26
187 PETER E. SOLOMON ROYAL FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OGBEDOGWU M 17 24 2 26
188 OKONKWO TOBE CHUKWU GRACEVILLE COLLEGE, ASABA F 14 18 8 26
189 LUCKY BRIGGS JACOBS PILGRIM BAPTIST GRAMMER SCHOOL, LEUKU M 16 24 2 26
190 IROHA ONYEMAECHI ESSI COLLEGE, WARRI M 17 24 2 26
191 USUMERO AJOKPIRO AJIROGHENE GODSWILL MEGA ACADEMY, EFFURUN M 15 26 0 26
192 EJIOFOR OLUEBUDE SANDRA MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ASABA F 16 24 2 26
193 ALIMELE KESTER OGBEMUDE INTERNATIONAL   SCHOOL, ASABA M 15 22 4 26
194 CHUKWU KINGSLEY IKA GRAMMER SCHOOL, OWA M 15 26 0 26
195 ASIAFA EFE FRANKLYN EAGLE HEIGHT SCHOOL, AJAMOGHA M 15 24 2 26
196 ISIOMA GODSTIME TUNENE COLLEGE, EKPAN M 15 26 0 26
197 ULOHO ROLAND OGHENEMARO ALAKA GRAMMER SCHOOL, ALAKA M 16 22 4 26
198 ABOTUFU OGHENEYWAIRE OBULE INTEGRATED SCHOOL, IKOYO F 14 26 0 26
199 AGATOVURE OHWOJERO BERNARD DELSU SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 20 6 26
200 THEANACHO ERNEST OPROZA GRAMMER SCHOOL, PATANI M 15 22 4 26
201 ASABORO DIVINE ANIONTED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UBIEBOR F 16 26 0 26
202 WILLE COLLINS STARS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL, M 17 22 3 25
203 NWAMIOGBE ISREAL ALISIME SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALISIMIE M 15 18 7 25
204 EDOJA DORIS PRIME SECONDARY SCHOOL, IWEZUNE F 15 24 1 25
205 OYIBO EMMANUELLA VIAL IMMACULATE CON. G.B.S F 16 22 3 25
206 NWAEBICHI MARVELLOUS ST. STEPHENS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBO M 16 24 1 25
207 NWANKWO ELIZABETH WISDOM GROUP OF SCHOOL, JARRET F 14 24 1 25
208 OKEKE JOY UCHE ASAGBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 17 22 3 25
209 ENULEH ONYINYE ROYAL FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL, OGBEDOGWU F 15 22 3 25
210 CHIEBUZOR KESTER JR DELTA PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL, ISAH M 15 22 3 25
211 OKOROUGO PROSPER SAMUEL ZAPPA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 16 18 7 25
212 ARIOGHO THANKGOD ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, EFFURUN M 15 22 3 25
213 OKONMAH ESTHER MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL, ISSELEUKU F 15 24 1 25
214 MEYE GIFT HOLY INFANT SCHOOL, OBI F 15 20 5 25
215 OGBARE RUKEVWE ORHUWHORUN HIGH SCHOOL, EFFURUN F 22 3 25
216 MAGABI R. JEFFERSON DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN COLLLEGE, WARRI M 14 20 5 25
217 ANAMALI OGOCHUKWU NANA MODEL COLLEGE, WARRI F 14 14 11 25
218 EZAREVAH AYAREOGHENE SAMUEL JAMES WELCH GRAMMER SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 13 22 3 25
219 EBOE STEVEN IDODO UMEH ACADEMY, OLOMOTO M 15 22 3 25
220 EYAUFE JOSHUA OCHUKO CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 18 22 3 25
221 DICKSON OVIE ESSI COLLEGE, WARRI M 14 22 3 25
222 ORIDO NEWWORLD OPETE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ENER M 16 24 1 25
223 UDEH MA. JAPHET IGBONINE GRAMMER SCHOOL, OZORO M 15 24 1 25

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

224 NWAKOR KAOSISOCHUKWU MARYANN OUR LADY OF FATIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 24 1 25
225 OMEIKE JANE NEW ERA MODEL SCHOOL, EFFURUN F 14 24 1 25
226 IDONIOYIBO OGHENETEGA DAVID STANDARD SCHOOL, OGBEKI F 14 22 3 25
227 EGWE OYINKURO OPROZA GRAMMER SCHOOL, PATANI M 15 24 1 25
228 OGHENEMUROKO OGHENEVWEDE UBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL, IBOGO F 22 3 25
229 OKPOLUAEFE MARO ISREAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, UGHELLI M 17 22 3 25
230 OGBONNAYA JOHNSON AFIESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AFIESERE TOWN M 16 24 1 25
231 AKPOKORIE MIRACLE UZERE GRAMMER SCHOOL,UGS F 14 22 2 24
232 ODUMOR ESTHER OKPE GRAMMER SCHOOL, OKPE F 15 24 0 24
233 OKEROBE MIRIAM UZERE GRAMMER SCHOOL,UGS F 14 24 0 24
234 HOPE ONOJETA DESIRE OWE SECONDAR SCHOOL, OGORODE RD F 15 24 0 24
235 EJUEYITSIAN RETAN FUJIS HIGH SCHOOL, SAPELE F 16 24 0 24
236 EMADU ELOHO PHOEBE OUR LADY OF NIGERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 22 2 24
237 BENARD EMMANUEL ZIK SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILLER M 16 22 2 24
238 UFUONYEBUZUOR D. FAVOUR STAFF MODEL SECONADRY SCHOOL, EDU M 15 22 2 24
239 OLIGIE JOHN AGBOR TECHNICAL COLLEGE, ABUJA M 19 24 0 24
240 ADIKWU CHUKWUEMEKE BOYS MODEL SCEONDARY SCHOOL, OLONA M 15 24 0 24
241 AMUNENWA ISAAC TOCHUKWU PERPETUAL SCHOOL, OBIARUKU M 15 22 2 24
242 OKON EMMANUEL ZAPPA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 13 20 4 24
243 IDUBOR JOHN DANIEL WESTEND MIXED SECONADRY SCHOOL, ASABA M 14 16 8 24
244 LUCKY JULIET OMUMU MIXED SECONADRY SCHOOL, AGBOR F 17 24 0 24
245 CHUKWUDI HOPE GOOD CITIZENS COLLEGE, EBOH F 15 20 4 24
246 ONYENUCHE GODSPOWER AGWU EWURU SECONDARY SCHOOL, AGBOR M 17 22 2 24
247 OKOH TAMARALAYEFA RENAISSANCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PVWIAN F 15 20 4 24
248 OKOH TESTIMONY EKPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKPAN M 15 22 2 24
249 GEORGE O. PEACE POTTERSVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, EKEKETE F 14 24 0 24
250 UTU EMEOGHENE UZERE GRAMMER SCHOOL,UGS M 16 24 0 24
251 OMOH JUNIOR EMMANUEL AGOBEN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, UKPEDOR M 15 24 0 24
252 NWOGWONUWE DENNIS EKENE CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 15 22 2 24
253 CHUKWUEMEKA E. UGOCHUKWU ANOINTED GROUP OF SCHOOL, EKETE M 16 22 2 24
254 EFERE OTAGHOGHO OVWIAN SECONADRY SCHOOL, UDU F 15 24 0 24
255 NWOSU EMMANUEL DORE NUMA COLLEGE, WARRI M 16 24 0 24
256 OBOH UFUOMA GOOD SHEPHERD CATHOLIC SCHOOL, OYEDE M 13 18 6 24
257 EDO-AMAYO RAYVOW O. JAMES WELCH GRAMMER SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 13 24 0 24
258 NWABUNWENE CHINWE GENIUS ACADEMY SCHOOL, UZORO F 17 22 2 24
259 SOLOMON ABOH SELEYEI AVEN SECONDARY SCHOOL, AVEN M 18 20 4 24
260 EVUGHWEMUYA REBECIA ACHIEVERS GROUPS OF SCHOOL, F 14 20 4 24
261 BRUKEVWE AGHOGHO JUSTICE DAVID STANDARD SCHOOL, OGBEKI M 14 22 2 24
262 UJEWE MERCY FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, LUMEN F 16 22 2 24
263 OTOTAHOR OCHUKO AGHOGHO ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 17 24 0 24
264 OBOBA FEJIRO ATMOSPHERE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,EKREJBOR F 14 24 0 24
265 ABOLOJE RUKEVWE MERIT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, GHWE F 15 22 1 23
266 ASIWE S. CALEB WORD OF FAITH SCHOOL, BGIBOJI M 17 18 5 23
267 ENWEMEKA ONYEBUCHI IME-OBI SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23
268 DEBORAH OJOMAH IME-OBI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 3 23
269 EFERANENA ROYAL WISDOM GROUP OF SCHOOL, JARRET F 13 22 1 23

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

270 UDUMEBRAYE DESTINY ISSELE UKU TECHNICAL COLLEGE, M 17 22 1 23
271 OKONMA MICHAEL OMUMU MIXED SECONADRY SCHOOL, AGBOR M 17 16 7 23
272 TENSIBE MURPHY NEW HOPE GROUP OF SCHOOL, M 15 22 1 23
273 IDABOR ESTHER MOTHER OF PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL, ISSELEUKU F 14 22 1 23
274 OSASU WISDOM NAZARITE GROUP OF SCHOOL, SEAPARK F 15 20 3 23
275 ONWUEMENE CHISOM W. PILGRIM BAPTIST GRAMMER SCHOOL, LEUKU M 18 20 3 23
276 YEKOVIE EVAN DE LIGHT ACADEMY, ALABA M 15 22 1 23
277 OBIAZI CONFIDENCE TOP GRADE COLLEGE, UMUNEDE M 16 20 3 23
278 OGOCHUKWU NONSO PRECIOUS WORD OF FAITH SCHOOL, BGIBOJI M 16 20 3 23
279 ISAAC OGHENERUME ALADJA GRAMMER SCHOOL, EGE M 15 20 3 23
280 OLUMORIN MIRACLE CRUSADERS GROUP OF SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23
281 OGHENEKOME BLESSING EMO-ENI GRAMMER SCHOOL,. UGHELLI M 17 22 1 23
282 NWANKWO IMMACULATE GINIKA NANA MODEL COLLEGE, WARRI F 15 18 5 23
283 OTIRI ENAEMEGUOLO DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN COLLLEGE, WARRI M 16 20 3 23
284 AYORO MALTHUS BAPTIST STANDARD SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 15 22 1 23
285 OBOKARE VIVIAN OBULE INTEGRATED SCHOOL, IKOYO F 14 22 1 23
286 DURU DEBORAH CHISOM HIGH STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
287 IROROEKUGBERE PASCHAL LULU SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUANAH M 16 18 5 23
288 JOHN OGHENEVWEDE FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, LUMEN M 17 22 1 23
289 ONOSEME OGHENEMARHO UBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL, IBOGO M 16 20 2 22
290 NWAKA OGOR ANTHONY ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR M 16 22 0 22
291 OJIE GLORY EBUBE CHOSEN STAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, IBUSA M 16 10 12 22
292 EGBODJIE PRECIOUS NOBLE CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 16 22 0 22
293 AGUNU DAVID I.C.E. ASABA M 15 22 0 22
294 EFEDAYE O. FAVOUR UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, IYAMA F 14 20 2 22
295 EYELA HENRY ETHIOPE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 18 20 2 22
296 MORDI MERCY ORIENT ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOL, ASABA F 14 18 4 22
297 UGBOH GIFT ALISIME SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALISIMIE F 15 20 2 22
298 CHUKWUEKWU DAVID AKUMAZI UMUOCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 20 2 22
299 NWANZE AWELE EMMANUEL ZAPPA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 20 2 22
300 AKPOTU ANITA GALAXY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 15 20 2 22
301 OKPEH OGHENERUESE JESUS HOMINUM SALVATOR SCHOOL, OREROKPE M 16 20 2 22
302 OBIEGBUNAM EBUKA INFANT JESUS ACADEMY, ANWAI RD M 16 18 4 22
303 DIKEJT AUGUSTINA UGBOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL, EFFURUN F 16 22 0 22
304 OGHENEOVO OGHENEVWWAIRE JOAN ACADEMY, ORHUWHORUN M 13 22 0 22
305 ABUDU VICTRESS SCHOOL,ALADJA M 16 22 0 22
306 ONORIOBE PRECIOUS JET BOMBOERS ACADEMY, OMORI F 14 22 0 22
307 PHILIP HEZEKIAH EMEVOR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 15 22 0 22
308 EMUDIA BLESSING BEST MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAPELE M 16 18 4 22
309 EVAWERE JOY HIGH STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 18 4 22
310 AGBAMUKORO OGHENERUKEVWE CREATIVE DEMOCRATION, WARRI M 15 22 0 22
311 ECHEFU TRACY GOOD CITIZENS COLLEGE, EBOH F 15 22 0 22
312 OGU FRANCIS TRUST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, WARRI M 15 20 2 22
313 OKOJIE CONSTANCE CLASSICAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, M 15 16 6 22
314 ONOSIUWE OGHENERUKEVWE OREROKPE SECONDARY SCHOOL, OREROKPE RD M 20 2 22
315 ERHA FAVOUR EJIRO TUNENE COLLEGE, EKPAN F 15 22 0 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

316 OMOKO ARUORIVWO EKUIGBO GRAMMMER SCHOOL, UGELLI F 15 18 4 22
317 AKPOYOMARE JOEL OGHENEREMU SAPELE TECHNICAL COLLEGE, SAPELE M 17 18 4 22
318 ODIVWRII LAURA GLORIOUS GROUP OF SCHOOL, UMUKORO F 17 20 2 22
319 OROGUN O. JOY COVENANT SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 22 0 22
320 ARIKO GLORIA GANA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, TON F 16 22 0 22
321 AMOSU MICHAEL EGINI GRAMMER SCHOOL, EGINI M 18 22 0 22
322 IDOGHOR PRINCESS ONORIEDE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, TEYANO F 16 18 4 22
323 THOMAS ESTHER AGHALOKPE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 22 0 22
324 AFABOH RAPHAEL URO GRAMMER SCHOOL, URO M 14 22 0 22
325 OKAFOR IDOCHUKWU PRECIOUS FEDERAL GOVT. GIRLS COLLEGE, IBUSA F 15 20 1 21
326 ANIMAM OGECHI SANTA MARIA INTERNATIONAL, UKU F 14 18 3 21
327 LAMIDI SULIYATU ETHIOPE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 15 18 3 21
328 ENEDE CHINEYU UMUTU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMUTU F 14 18 3 21
329 ANIENWEILO C. FRANCISCA AKASHIEDE GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 20 1 21
330 MELEWE NICHOLAS UWUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL, OWUNTA M 16 18 3 21
331 ODILIEGOYIBO ANGEL MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ASABA F 15 18 3 21
332 ONU MARYAM OGECHI REV MARTIN MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UKU F 17 20 1 21
333 PERRY TOBECHUKWU PRAISE DEMONSTRATION SECONADRY SCHOOL, DSS F 14 20 1 21
334 UGWUOGO MIRACLE PATRICIA HIGH SCHOOL, M 14 20 1 21
335 OGUDU FRED DE LIGHT ACADEMY, ALABA M 16 18 3 21
336 IMODJE TRIUMPH GODSWILL MEGA ACADEMY, EFFURUN F 14 18 3 21
337 TOBIH SANDRA IVIE MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ASABA F 15 16 5 21
338 OKEKE PATRICK BOYS MODEL SCEONDARY SCHOOL, OLONA M 17 20 1 21
339 PREST FIONA GALAXY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 16 20 1 21
340 OKONKWO MARYJANE ELENU GIRLS GRAMMER SCHOOL, UBU F 15 20 1 21
341 IKUKU EJIRO PRAISE EXCELLENT PILLAS SCHOOL, CHURCH OFF F 17 20 1 21
342 MOMODU OCHUWA SOPHIA JOAN ACADEMY, ORHUWHORUN F 13 20 1 21
343 IKPEGBUE FAVOUR ENHANCE ACADEMY, AYA F 14 20 1 21
344 EDO WISDOM ESSI COLLEGE, WARRI M 15 20 1 21
345 OGOLIEGBUNE JOSEPH ENHANCE ACADEMY, AYA M 14 20 1 21
346 ATITI PRINCESS GRACE ACADEMY, ABBI F 16 20 1 21
347 OJENIKE FAITH ORHUWHORUN HIGH SCHOOL, EFFURUN F 15 14 7 21
348 MEZEH KEMESESBI MIHILLARY GLORIOUS GROUP OF SCHOOL, UMUKORO M 14 20 1 21
349 MAYOMI JEFFERY KPOHORTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL,OSIEDASE M 14 20 1 21
350 ESHALOMI BLESSING EXCELLENT PILLAS SCHOOL, CHURCH OFF F 18 3 21
351 OSARI EMENEDU OGHOGHO HAPPY LEGACY OF WISDOM HEITAGE SCHOOL, YARD F 15 20 1 21
352 OGBOR BENECDICTA SANCTUS ROSARIUM CATHOLIC SCHOOL, AYAMA F 15 20 1 21
353 ADJENUGHWWURE ZION SAPELE TECHNICAL COLLEGE, SAPELE M 17 18 3 21
354 OSIETA SONIA RUYOVWIN UBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL, IBOGO F 16 20 1 21
355 EDJERODE EDESIRI LULU SECONDARY SCHOOL, GUANAH F 15 20 1 21
356 LAKAJE PATRICK ABRAKA GRAMMER SCHOOL, EKU M 15 20 1 21
357 MICHAEL NEWTON DAVID STANDARD SCHOOL, OGBEKI M 17 20 1 21
358 IDIDVWA OKE OVIRI OGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGOR F 18 20 1 21
359 OMOSHUE OMAMUYOVWI BAPTIST STANDARD SCHOOL, UGHELLI F 15 20 1 21
360 ERUAYEBURE PROMISE ATMOSPHERE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,EKREJBOR M 14 20 1 21
361 OMAGUVWE PEACE AFIESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AFIESERE TOWN F 15 18 3 21

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

362 OBODO MOSES URHIAPELE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, BENIN RD M 16 20 1 21
363 ENI O. EBENEZER MARVELLOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKU M 17 20 1 21
364 OHWOREKO RUKEVWE JERMI MODEL ACADEMY, OUT F 16 18 3 21
365 OBIRERO RICHARD HOPE FOUNDATION GROUP OF SCHOOL, OZORO M 17 18 2 20
366 EDAH JICHEKOR EKI UGBO GRAMMER SCHOOL, UGHELLI F 16 16 4 20
367 NWEKE CHIMOBI BRAIN FIELD I0NTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UBGOLU F 15 18 2 20
368 IDEH SYLVIA ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 15 18 2 20
369 ODHEGBA FAVOUR VICTORY GROUP OF SCHOOL, HOHARISI F 17 18 2 20
370 ANARI FREEDOM PAUL ISON MARVELLOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL, EKU M 14 18 2 20
371 OGHENERO ,GLORY FUJIS HIGH SCHOOL, SAPELE F 14 20 0 20
372 IDUWA BENEDICT OKOTIEBOH GRAMMER SCHOOL M 14 18 2 20
373 ADOH LUCKY AGBOR TECHNICAL COLLEGE, ABUJA M 18 20 0 20
374 OGAGAN LOVETH MOSAI SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGHAREFE F 15 20 0 20
375 ETIOSA JOSEPH CHRIS IRENUMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABAVO M 16 20 0 20
376 JOSEPH ELISHA CHUKWUKA AUNTY-LYN GROUP OF SCHOOL, UMUTU M 20 0 20
377 CHUKWUNWOIKE MISHAEL ORIENT ACADEMY GROUP OF SCHOOL, ASABA M 14 14 6 20
378 OBIAZI DAVID IDEAL GROUP OF SCHOOL, ELELEGWU STR M 17 16 4 20
379 ONUEGBUKEVIN CHIDIEBERE HOSANNA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, ALAOJA M 16 18 2 20
380 OLISEYENUM FAVOUR ABAVO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, ABAVO F 18 20 0 20
381 NWOKOLOBIA SUCCESS DE BRIDE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 14 20 0 20
382 PRAISE IGHOKWE JOSEPH FAITH ACADEMY, ASABA M 15 16 4 20
383 NWEKE CHUKWUEBUKA NAZARITE GROUP OF SCHOOL, SEAPARK M 15 16 4 20
384 ONYENANU REJOICE AMAKA COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, AZUNGWU F 14 18 2 20
385 OSUASO MITUWERE LUMEN CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UKU F 15 18 2 20
386 ONYEJOSE IFEOMA MARY JANE ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 15 20 0 20
387 EKWUNWA FLORENCE EZEMU GIRLS GRAMMER SCHOOL, UBULU F 16 18 2 20
388 EKWEOZOR GABRIEL SUCCESS WESTEND MIXED SECONADRY SCHOOL, ASABA F 15 18 2 20
389 OKECHUKWU VICTORY FAITH ACADEMY, ASABA M 15 14 6 20
390 ONWLIKA ONYEMAECHI OSADENIS HIGH SCHOOL, ASABA M 17 18 2 20
391 IGBEN EMMANUEL HOSANNA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, ALAOJA M 17 18 2 20
392 NKEONYESUA GIFT OWA-ALIZOMOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALIZOMOR M 13 20 0 20
393 OKORIE N.D MIRACLE OWANTA SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALIOSIMI F 15 20 0 20
394 OKOLOH ESTHER MARYLAND MARTHA JUNIORATE SCHOOL, ASABA F 17 18 2 20
395 IKECHUKWU C. NATHANIEL EKURU-AGBOR GRAMMMER SCHOOL, AGBOR M 16 20 0 20
396 OTHUKE JOSEPH ALAKA GRAMMER SCHOOL, ALAKA M 15 16 4 20
397 OBONA IRUOGHENE OFEJIRO ACHIEVERS SCHOOL, M 15 18 2 20
398 CHRISTOPHER CLETUS GREAT GRACE MONTESSORI SCHOOL, IKPURU M 16 14 6 20
399 EYITUOYO KPAROBO KELVIN BEST MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAPELE M 20 0 20
400 MICHAEL ADAWAREN BAPTIST STANDARD SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 15 20 0 20
401 ARIKUTA IRUOGHENE OMGS OZORO M 16 20 0 20
402 ODIZIE RAPHAEL SAINT MICHAEL COLLEGE, M 15 20 0 20
403 ERUTEYA CAROLINE ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 16 18 2 20
404 AZANOR SOLOMON ORHUWHORUN HIGH SCHOOL, EFFURUN M 15 20 0 20
405 UNURAYE GREAT GLORIOUS GROUP OF SCHOOL, UMUKORO M 17 18 2 20
406 OPUBENE OFEJIRO LITTLE ANGEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UGHELLI F 15 18 2 20
407 ANIZOBA CHIKA CHUDE GHIRLS MODEL SCHOOL, AKINTOLA RD F 16 16 4 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here
2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

408 EKRIKE OGHENEOCHUKO UWHERU GRAMMER SCHOOL, ODJA M 17 20 0 20
409 BLESSING AGHOGHO GIRLS’ MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI F 16 20 0 20
410 UGBUDE EUNICE OPROZA GRAMMER SCHOOL, PATANI F 16 16 4 20
411 IGARI JEFFREY SHEPHERD ACADEMY, OGHENEBRO M 19 18 2 20
412 GHOMARAI JOSEPH SANCTUS ROSARIUM CATHOLIC SCHOOL, AYAMA M 17 20 0 20
413 OJOH VICTOR CHUKWUKA IGHO PEAK ACADEMY, EVIARE M 16 16 4 20
414 OVIE ONOME OVIRI OGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, OGOR F 18 20 0 20
415 GODFREY OGHENEVWARHEELLIO EGINI GRAMMER SCHOOL, EGINI M 17 20 0 20
416 EBIYON EMMANUEL OKTIE EBOR GRAMMER SCHOOL, MAPHERCY M 18 20 0 20
417 ENUNWA CHIJINDU IDUMUJE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, IMEOGBE M 17 18 1 19
418 ENWEFE DAVID ISSELE UKU TECHNICAL COLLEGE, M 18 18 1 19
419 SUNADY PRECIOUS ANEKA ANGLICAN GRAMMER SCHOOL,OTOR F 15 18 1 19
420 ASUAI NKECHI MERIT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, GHWE F 18 1 19
421 IKOYO OCHUKO EMMANUEL OKPE GRAMMER SCHOOL, OKPE M 17 18 1 19
422 OSEH JENNIFER PRIME SECONADRY SCHOOL, IWESUE F 16 18 1 19
423 UFERE DARLINGTON CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, M 17 10 9 19
424 NKENCHOR PAUL AFAMEFUNE ST. STEPHENS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGBO M 16 16 3 19
425 JACOB JANE SOPHIA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, F 16 14 5 19
426 NZEMEKE FLORENCE EZEMU GIRLS GRAMMER SCHOOL, UBULU F 15 16 3 19
427 ANTHONY INYANYA KO JNR BOYS MODEL SCEONDARY SCHOOL, OLONA M 16 18 1 19
428 MARK TOCHUKWU PEACE GALAXY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, F 16 14 5 19
429 UHWHA OGHENERUME RENAISSANCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PVWIAN F 15 16 3 19
430 UGWUAZE MATTHEW ROKOME UNIVERSAL SECONDARY SCHOOL, IYAMA M 18 1 19
431 UBU ENDURANCE ST. PAULS SECONDARY SCHOOL, UZU M 18 18 1 19
432 EGBEVURIE EMMANUEL; UFUOMA ROYAL SCHOOL, OLEH M 14 18 1 19
433 AMANGBO JESSICA MOTHER OF THE REDEEMER SCHOOL, MISSION RD F 15 16 3 19
434 SAMSON PAUL ST. MICHAEL COLLEGE, OLEH M 15 18 1 19
435 OZIWELE MARVELLOUS UFUOMA ROYAL SCHOOL, OLEH M 18 18 1 19
436 AWU UFUOMA DORE NUMA COLLEGE, WARRI F 16 16 3 19
437 UBIOMEFEOGHENEMINE PURITY ARISE AND SHINE ACADEMY, UGHELII F 13 18 1 19
438 ADJARHO WILLFRED O SHEPHERD ACADEMY, OGHENEBRO M 18 16 3 19
439 ENDONI ANDREN BOYS MODEL SCEONDARY SCHOOL, OLONA M 18 16 3 19
440 OGHENERUEME PETER BOYS MODEL SCEONDARY SCHOOL, OLONA M 18 18 1 19
441 EDUVIERE ANTHONIA ABRAKA GRAMMER SCHOOL, EKU F 16 18 1 19
442 BAMIDELE DAMILOLA EMMANUEL NOBLE CREST SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGHELLI M 14 18 1 19
443 ANI CHEKWUBE ST, THOMAS COLLEGE, IBUSA M 15 14 4 18
444 OVWIE EDAFE EZEIAFE GRAMMER SCHOOL, M 16 2 18
445 ONUOHA SANDRA STARS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL, F 12 18 0 18
446 AKPOBOME DANIEL ZIK SECONDARY SCHOOL, MILLER M 17 16 2 18
447 OGWU NKECHI AKASHIEDE GIRLS COLLEGE F 15 18 0 18
448 CHUKWUEMEKE BLESSING VERA AUNTY-LYN GROUP OF SCHOOL, UMUTU F 15 18 0 18
449 ATAIKO VIOLA TOSANWUMI HOLY INFANT SCHOOL, OBI F 14 14 4 18
450 TIMOTHY ALEX HOSANNA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL, ALAOJA M 17 18 0 18
451 OTUYA HENRY PRECIOUS ACADEMY. UMUTU M 17 18 0 18
452 AGUANAH NICHOLAS TAMARA PREYE LUMEN CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, UKU M 17 18 0 18
453 NWOYE NONSO MARY ISSELE UKU TECHNICAL COLLEGE, F 15 18 0 18

Please Click Here to download the remaining results (Complete) in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment