FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Anambra (Senior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 BENSON PLACE OBIAJULU ACADA IND. TRAIINIG INSTITUTE, AKPO M 17 56 10 66
2 NWANGWU CHIOMA MARY DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 14 44 10 54
3 EZENWA EBUBE GODSON CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 16 42 7 49
4 ONYEKWELU PRINCE SOMTO WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 44 4 48
5 OBIEKWE FREDRICK CHUKWUEMEKA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 38 9 47
6 OKEKE FAVOUR DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL F 14 40 6 46
7 EZEDINACHI MMESOMA J HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 42 3 45
8 OKORIE CHIDERA FAUSTINA DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 14 40 4 44
9 THEOPHILUS HILARY MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 36 8 44
10 ILODIGWE CHINAZA EKPERE CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 32 11 43
11 EZEMENAHI BENEDICT C. B. MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 34 9 43
12 IKECHUKWU JOSHUA I ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 2 42
13 NNAKENYE MAKUO JUDITH HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 36 6 42
14 ABIAEFO SOMTOCHUKWU H FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 16 38 4 42
15 AJAGU PETER EJIKE URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 38 3 41
16 AYOGU EMEKA COLLINS ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL M 16 36 5 41
17 OBIEKWE FRANKLIN EKENE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE M 15 28 13 41
18 ANWARA EZRAENUYAH IBE WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 5 41
19 UDOJIKE NMEJOMA NGOZI FEDERAL GIRLS COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 16 36 4 40
20 NWANKWO EMEKA VICTOR CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 40 0 40
21 OLEKA CHIDUBEM MAESHACK BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 40 0 40
22 OKPALAOBI HILARY OBINNA TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 16 32 8 40
23 MYKE CHUKWUMAH CHIGOZIE GRUNOTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 36 3 39
24 UNANAH PASCHALINE CHIOMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 30 9 39
25 UDEGBUNAM MARY GENEVIEVE LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 16 38 1 39
26 AKPADOLU UCHE DOROTHY DOMINICAN SISTERS COLLEGE F 16 34 4 38
27 OFIAELI OBIMI TOCHUKWU GRUNOTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 32 6 38
28 ECHEM NZUBECHUKWU MICHEAL BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 16 38 0 38
29 EKEH CHERECHI GOODNESS INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 36 2 38
30 ODOHANUA IKAMARIA GORETTI NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38
31 EJINDU CHIGAEMEZU SOMTO BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 16 34 4 38
32 MADUKA CONFIDENCE J LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 34 4 38
33 EJIKE IMMACULATE C MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 28 10 38
34 EFOBI CHIDI CALLISTUS TANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE M 15 36 2 38
35 OKOLI TOCHUKWU CHINEDUUM ALL SAINT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 36 1 37
36 OKWUOSA CHIBUIKE OBINNA MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 36 1 37
37 OBIKIAKU CHIEMELIE SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 36 1 37
38 ALABUCHE CHINASA GLORIA ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 28 9 37
39 AYABAZU KENECHUKWU D CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 28 9 37
40 ANYAKWO ONYEKACHUKWU V FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS COLLEGE F 16 34 3 37
41 MUONEKE CALISTA OLUOMA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 28 8 36

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

90 OKOYE OBINNA VICTOR OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 17 26 2 28
91 EMELIFE CHIAMAKA MARY LINDA ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 24 4 28
92 UMEBA PRINCESS ONYINYE HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 16 24 4 28
93 EBERECHUKWU TIMOTHY EBUKA PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 14 26 2 28
94 OKEYUDOYE ANASTASIA C LORETTO SPECIAL SCIENCE SCHOOL F 15 24 4 28
95 OKOROCHA ADAOBI DORIS HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28
96 NNODU GLADYS CHINAZA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28
97 ORANUSICHIDI IMMACULATA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 2 28
98 UKEJI MICHEALLLA BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 15 24 4 28
99 AMAEFUNA CHINAZOR FRANCIS ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 15 26 2 28
100 CHIDIMMA OBIEKESIRE PRISCILLA MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27
101 ISAINGWU CHIDERAK VIVIAN MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27
102 EDEN C EXCEL UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL M 5 26 1 27
103 DWIM IFEOMA G CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 15 20 7 27
104 UDEH CHISOM PEACE CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 16 18 9 27
105 UZOEGBO ANASTASIA CHIAMARA ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27
106 CHUKWUEMEZIE CYNTHIA NNEAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 1 27
107 MBAH CHINAZA FAVOUR ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 26 1 27
108 CHRIS JOSHUA CHISOM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL M 15 24 2 26
109 ABASILI EBUBECHUKWU H.C.S.I ISUOFIA F 14 24 2 26
110 EZUMEZU STANLEY AGAFENA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26
111 EZEMA KINGSLEY TOCHUKWU TRINITY SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 22 4 26
112 OFUME CHIDERA JOHNPAUL PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26
113 OTTI MICHEAL OLUCHUKWU DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26
114 OBINUKWU CHRISTABLE C MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
115 NNAMDI VICTOR CHINYEAKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26
116 CHUKWUNYERE SUCCESS ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 17 18 8 26
117 UDEDOH UZOMA MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26
118 EMECHETA IFEANYINWA PRCIOUS FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26
119 ARCHEBE ESTHER IJEOMA CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
120 CHUKWUMA CHINEMELUM NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL F 26 0 26
121 IFECHUKWU PRINCE K KONIGEN DES FRIENDENS M 16 26 0 26
122 OKOLI CHIDIMMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26
123 ORJI A CHINENYE FR EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 2 26
124 EZEH C EMMANUEL K.F.C. UGA M 16 22 4 26
125 OBI KENECHUKWU ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
126 ANI MMESOMA HOLY CHILD CONVENANT SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26
127 IBEH FAVOUR MMESOMA ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26
128 OBIESILI UCHE MARY CYNTHIA ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 6 26
129 BLESED GREATMAN C DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26
130 NNAEMARA ADRIN ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26
131 EZEOUGO CHNDINMA UBAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26
132 ONYEKA EMEKA JUDE UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26
133 DANIEL ALEXANDER RUZAMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26
134 EBERECHUKWU UCHECHUKWU BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 14 22 4 26
135 OKPARA PRECIOUS IHUOMA MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
136 ANAZODO SOMTO P FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL M 17 24 2 26
137 OKEKE CHARITY ONYINYE WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 2 26

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

138 ONYEUNO FAVOUR CHINAEMEREM WALTER EZE MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26
139 OBIADI OGOCHUKWU BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE F 16 24 2 26
140 CHUKWUDI UGOCHUKWU ISREAL DEMOSTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 26 0 26
141 ABGUDOSI AZUBUIKE FRANCIS GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 18 24 1 25
142 OKAFOR JOHN TOCHUKWU ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25
143 MUOKA MMESOMA CHINECHEREM ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25
144 UBAH VALENTINE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25
145 EDWIN GLORY CHINEDU ST ANTHONY ODF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 5 25
146 UMENNUIHE CONFIDENCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25
147 ARCHFUSI AMUZIE THELMA SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25
148 FIDELIS MARINS C MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 1 25
149 EKWEM SERAH IFUNANYA UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 1 25
150 IKENWEKE ERNEST CHISOM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25
151 EZEH JUDITH ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25
152 OKAFOR VITALI CHUKWUDUM DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25
153 NNAEMEKA FIDILIA ANULIKA OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL F 17 24 1 25
154 UMEUKA OBINAELISIUS ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25
155 ADUAKA CHIOMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 1 25
156 OKONKWO CHIODERA MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25
157 NGANA DAVID CHIJOKE NNAMDIAZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 1 25
158 OBI IFUNANYA AUGUSTA ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 24 1 25
159 ODIFE BERNARDETTE C QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE F 15 22 2 24
160 OKEKE IFEANYI DAVID WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24
161 OFFOR DAVID NNAEEMEKA ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY M 16 24 0 24
162 VICTOR EKUNYI CHINAEMAKA ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 24 0 24
163 IRECHUKWUCHINEDU PATRICK ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24
164 OKPANI CHISOM JOAN CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 17 24 0 24
165 IGBOANUSI BLESSING ADAOBI ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24
166 ONWUSONYE CHINEMELUM UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24
167 EZEAGU KOSISO MMESOMA PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 24 0 24
168 ALEXANDER C PRECIOUS CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24
169 MBAEBIC DAMIAN OLUCHUKWU FR EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24
170 CHUKWU CHIDERA LOTANNA ST CHRISTOPHER SEMINARY M 15 16 8 24
171 OKAFOR OBINNA JOSEPH SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 17 20 4 24
172 CHUKWUMA DOMINIC ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 2 24
173 NWAFOR CHINECHREM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24
174 CHUKWUAKULA JUSTINA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 2 24
175 ABANEKE SANCTITY CHS AGULUZIGBO F 18 22 2 24
176 UGO RUTH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 24 0 24
177 AGBAFUNE CHRISTOPHER BISHOP CROWTHER SEMINARY SCHOOL M 22 2 24
178 OKOROAFOR IKENNA SAMUEL F S T C AWKA M 15 22 2 24
179 JISIKE OLUCHUKWU DEBORA GOODNESS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23
180 OKOYE IJEOMA SONIA ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23
181 NZEWI VIVIAN ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 22 1 23
182 MADUKAIFE STANLEY CORDISTARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23
183 EDEH BLESSING NNENA INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
184 UDEMEZUE CHINELO NAOUREEN QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
185 OLISA STANLEY OKWUDILI CORDISTARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

186 OKOYE ARHUR RICHARD ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY M 15 18 5 23
187 LUCKY CHINONSO VICTORY NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
188 IGBEDE THANKGOD AUGUSTINE IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 1 23
189 CHUKWURAH CHIJIOKE UKPROR HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23
190 OKOH MAUREEN CHIDINMA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 5 23
191 IGBOUGO CHIHENEYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
192 IBEMEKA FAVOUR UZIOMA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
193 ODOEMENAM CHINONSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 22 1 23
194 EZEJI KINGSLEY IFEANYI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23
195 UGBAJA WALTER AMAECHI MASTER VESSEL SEMINARY M 15 22 1 23
196 UMEANULUGWU CHUKWUMA CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23
197 ONONYE OJINIKA CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 22 1 23
198 CHUKWUELOBE DANIEL IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 15 22 1 23
199 ANYAEBOSIN HAPPINESS U ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23
200 CHUKUWUKA NNAEMEKA HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 20 3 23
201 OKEMMILLI ONYENBUCHI BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL F 17 22 1 23
202 ODIGOMMA FELIX GRACE MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 1 23
203 AMADUABUCHI JOSEPH DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23
204 OGBU PROMISE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 16 7 23
205 UGWUEZUMBA EMMANUEL T NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23
206 ILOWELUMUO CHUKWUEBUKA BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 1 23
207 OGBONA CHINEMEREM A ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 22 1 23
208 OKOLIEMENIKE SAMUEL UCHE DMGS ONITSHA M 16 18 4 22
209 UBA EBUKA VICTOR ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22
210 OHAJU OBED IFEANYI METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
211 NDUKWE AMARA BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
212 UGHONU LEATITIA CHINECHEREM DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
213 ONIKA ANUMBA UNUBI HIGHJ SCHOOL 18 22 0 22
214 UBUABANI CHIDIMMA AMAKUO WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
215 AMAECHI CHIBUIKE MIRACLE DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
216 EZEKWERE CHINEDU SOLOMON COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
217 IZUEBEBUNAM CHINECHEREM BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
218 CHUKWUWUNE RAPHAEL AFAM SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
219 NDUPU EBUKA CHRISTOPHER JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
220 NNANAYI IJEAOMA MARYCYNTHIA CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
221 OKWUORAH CHIDIOGO O. AVEMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22
222 NNAMANI IKENNA VICTOR PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
223 NDIANEKWUTE KOSISO METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22
224 CHUKWUEMEKA IFECHUKWU DR ALUTU’S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE AND COMP.STUDIESM16 20 2 22
225 NDIRIBE JESSICA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 15 20 2 22
226 NWOKEJI CHIOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22
227 ANIESI ANGELA CHIKAMSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22
228 UDDOH KENECHUCKWU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
229 CHINWUBA CHUKWUSOM BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
230 AGBO CHINEMEGU ANTHONY QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
231 OLINYA EMMANUEL IZUCHUKWU CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL M 18 20 2 22
232 NKEMDIRIM CHIDIMMA ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22
233 AMANZE ESTHER CHINONYE URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 22 0 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

234 CHINAEMEMMA MADU SAMUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22
235 EZEOKOLI SUNDAY CHIKEZIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 2 22
236 CHIDIMMA NWAOBU CAROLINE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22
237 ALAEMEZIE PASCAL ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
238 OKAFOR SILAS EKENE ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 16 22 0 22
239 MICHEAL JUNIOR MIKE SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
240 OGBANNAYA IJEOMA R ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22
241 KAMMUO MARYANN NGOZIKA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22
242 OBIOI UGOCHUKWU VINCENT STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 2 22
243 IKEGWUONU CHARITY AMARACHUKWU VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 22 0 22
244 VICTOR ANANTI CHUKWUDI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
245 NWALI COMFORT NGOZI UNIVERSITY PREP.SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 2 22
246 NZEWI MARYJANE ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 22 0 22
247 OSITADIMMA JOSHUA OOINAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
248 MMORAH DENNIS RARULUCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 22 0 22
249 EGOLUM EBUBE ANTHONY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
250 ONWUEBUNAM CHIDIMMA ADO GIRLS SEONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21
251 OMAGA UCHECHUKWU A DMM GIRLS HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
252 EMEKA EMMANUEL CHUKWU AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 20 1 21
253 ONUIGBO MODESTER CHINASA MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21
254 IMOMBA E NDUBUISI ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21
255 OKEY ENEH FRANCIS CHINECHEREM DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21
256 NWABUEZE MARYROSE GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE F 17 20 1 21
257 OBIAKOR PAUL KOSISOCHUKWU ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21
258 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE PATRICK URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21
259 UGWU EMMANUEL NZUBECHUKWU PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21
260 EMEKA ONOCHI ASAF COLLEGE M 16 20 1 21
261 EZEH CYNTHIA CHISOM ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
262 NWAFOR PRECIOUS CHIOMA BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21
263 UZOMA CHISOM STANLEY UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 1 21
264 UDEMGBA GRACE UKAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 20 1 21
265 EGBUNA CHARLES CHIMEZIE SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21
266 EWREAKU CHIAMAKA CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21
267 OKEKE AUGUSTINE ONYEBUCHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21
268 OKAFOR CONFIDENCE UZOMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21
269 OKPALA KAOSISOCHUKWU UNIZIK HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 5 21
270 ABANEKE IMMANENGE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21
271 ONYEAMU CHRISTIANA AWAKAEGO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21
272 REMMY IZUCHUKWU ST MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL M 20 1 21
273 NWACHUKWU CHIMAOBI RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21
274 NGENE PHILOMENA CHINWENDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 1 21
275 ORJI IZICHUKWU FEDERATE BILLINGUAL M 18 20 1 21
276 ONYENEMELUM KAEGO RITA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 1 21
277 CHUKWUDI MICHEAL UCHENNA ST MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL M 18 20 1 21
278 ABAZUWA MMESOMA P COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
279 NWAFOR EMMANUEL NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
280 EMENIKE CHIAGOZIE PAUL SHARON FOUNDATION COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20
281 ANADU ONYINYE MARYROSE BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

282 OKEKE CHIEMERIE PROMISE OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
283 EZENWERABU OBUMNEME MICHEAL METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
284 OFOMA KOSISO PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 20 0 20
285 UDEAGHA AUGUSTINE ELOCHUKWU PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
286 AGOGBUA BENSON OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 18 2 20
287 EZE KINGSLEY OGONNA FR.PAUL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 2 20
288 OFOMAH CHIDIDERA STEPHEN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 20 0 20
289 OZOUDE PROMISE CHINECHI TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE   SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 20 0 20
290 OKEKE CHUKWUDALU JEROME QUEEN OF ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
291 NNABUGWU ONYEKA GODWIN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
292 MBAH NWACHUKWU WISDOM ALL SAINT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
293 EKWEAGA UCHENNA UCHENA ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
294 EDOZIE PROMISE C PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
295 IGUEGBE CHIGOZIE IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY   SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
296 OBIEKEZIE CHIAMAKA KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 4 20
297 IGWE FAVOUR ADACHUKWU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
298 OKPALA CHIOKODILI AMARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 2 20
299 ARJI ONUMSINACHUKWU HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20
300 EMELIFE JOSPHINE EBELE AMASSA F 16 18 2 20
301 EZEUGO SAMUEL C NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
302 DELE FAITHFUL OSAGIA DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 6 20
303 NZEKWE AMUEL CHIGOZIE IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 16 4 20
304 CHUKWUJIDUM PRECIOUS G EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20
305 NWANYA CHIDERA STEPHEN FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
306 UGWU KELVIN CHIDERA OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 17 18 2 20
307 EBENYI AUSTIN JIDEOFOR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
308 ELEE FIDELIS WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19
309 ATUEYI CYNTHIA MAMRA MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19
310 MGBEANYIA MUREENRITA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 17 18 1 19
311 MARY CYNTHIA OBEZIEAMARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19
312 NWORJI ESTHER PRUDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19
313 OGBONNA CHIDIMMA PRINCESS OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL F 18 16 3 19
314 OBIORAH CYNTHIA CHIDIEBERE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19
315 EZEABA GINIKA GOODNESS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 1 19
316 ANI DANIEL MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19
317 OFOEGBU KELECHUKWU ANTHONY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19
318 OKAFOR NJIDEKADOR ISANNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19
319 OFODIEZE CHIDIOGO LINDA MOTHER PAUL OF IAHGSZIA F 16 18 1 19
320 ONOKO KENNETH EBUKA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 16 18 1 19
321 OBIORA FIDERIA CHIDIMMA IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 1 19
322 ANYANWU BENEDICT ACHIDIMMA HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 16 18 1 19
323 UGWU JULIET CHISOM MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL F 17 16 3 19
324 NWAFOR IZUNNA ANSLEM NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19
325 ABECHETA AMARACHI RAPHEAL OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 1 19
326 OFOEGBUNAM OZIOMA GOSPEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19
327 ILOKA NGOZI BLESSING GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 1 19
328 OBIORA DANIEL CHUKWUDINMA IGBWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 1 19
329 OLI RECHEAL UCHECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

330 IGUH MAUREEN IFEOMA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19
331 UNIGWE JIGIDEMCAL STAF ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 16 2 18
332 NDUBUISI CALEB CHINEDU ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18
333 UMEH CHISOM GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18
334 AMUJI GERTRUDE CHINENYE WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
335 IFEAMA CHINEDU NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
336 UDEABA HOPE CHINAZA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
337 OZOEMENA TOCHI G SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 18 18 0 18
338 ORAFU COSMAS CHUKWUEBUKA FR.PAUL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 2 18
339 NWOGWU CHINONSO MICHEAL OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
340 ONYEKWRERE IFEANYI FELIX UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
341 UCHE CHIDERA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 18 18 0 18
342 EGBEONU IFEAOMA OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
343 ACHUSI AMARA JENNIFER OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
344 UNEGBU CHIMEZIE EBE UNITY COLLEGE M 17 18 0 18
345 KIZITO OKOYE EBUBE DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18
346 ALUMA CHIAMAKA ROSEMARY URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
347 OGBOGU CYNTHIA CHINYEREMAKA PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18
348 IBE ESTHER OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
349 EZEONO KOSISO CHUKWUBLAISE GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18
350 OKOROJI OLUCHI FAUSTINA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
351 EZIAKOR SAMUEL NWACHUKWU EKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARYB SCHOOL M 17 16 2 18
352 EZEOKE UKAMAKA AGATHA AVE MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 0 18
353 OFFOR UKAAMAKA BIANCA NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
354 OKWUOSA DAVID ONYEKACHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
355 IHETIENE GLORIA O MODEBE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18
356 ALUFO CHINAZA J ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 19 18 0 18
357 OKPARA JOY CHINEMEREM MABEL DIVINE INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
358 UMUNNA BENICE CHIAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 2 18
359 ANEKE CHRISTAIN EBUKA IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 8 10 18
360 AKWOBA PAUL C NNEMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 0 18
361 ANALO CAJETHAN JEKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
362 EBOM JUSTICE C FSTC AWKA ANAMBRA M 17 16 2 18
363 OZOMAKWE JACINTA CHINAGOWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
364 CHINEDU ONUH DENNIS SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 2 18
365 NWUFO CHINONSO EMMANUEL G T C ENUGU M 18 18 0 18
366 OKOYE CHINONSO SAMUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
367 ONYEONAJU ONYEKA STEPHEN ASAF COLLEGE M 16 14 3 17
368 UNAGWU CHINAZA PRECIOUS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17
369 NWAFOR IFEBUCHE OGBARU HIGH SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17
370 OBIESIE POSSIBLE FEBECH EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 16 1 17
371 EMEKA SUNDAY ONYEBUCHI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17
372 OBIANO ASSUMPTAMAKA MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17
373 UGWONWA PHILOMINA EKENE AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17
374 ANICHE SOLOMON KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 1 17
375 CHIDERE IFEYINWA JENNIFER OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17
376 IGBOEKEZE EMEKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 1 17
377 OBIKAEZE UZOMA CYNTHIA HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

378 OMENNA MIRACLE OBIOMA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 1 17
379 NWONU CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17
380 JOHN OBASI NNEOMA ROSELINE PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17
381 OKOLI BENJAMIN C BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL M 18 16 1 17
382 ANARADO JUDE CHIDEBERE AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 15 12 5 17
383 OKOYE MARYROSE CHIDIMMA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17
384 OWEKE UJUNWA VIVVIAN MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17
385 OGBUNAMBA CHINAZA PROMISE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 1 17
386 CHUKWU BLESSING CHIGOZIE STIZITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 5 17
387 NWANEGBO CHIAMAKA JANE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 1 17
388 LAWRENCE KENNETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 1 17
389 ONUIGBO EMMANUEL ODINAKA GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 17 16 1 17
390 OKAFOR OLUCHUKWU ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16
391 OKOLI CHUKWUEBEKA TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE   SECONDARY SHOOL M 14 2 16
392 ELU MICHEAL ONYEDIKACHI MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
393 OKWUKWEKA EZEANYADIRE PRECIOUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16
394 MADUAKOR CHINEDU ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
395 OBODOZIE HAPPINESS CHINENYE URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
396 UCHE CHIEMERIC DAVID BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16
397 OGBU PRECIOUS ONYINYECHI URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16
398 CHINASA OBAM ANASTESIA ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16
399 EZURUKAM MIRACLE IFUNANYA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
400 KAMAEZEH JECINTA SAINT ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 0 16
401 ONYEKA JUDITH CHINENYE ST KIZITOS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
402 UCHENNA CHUKWUNONSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
403 OGBU EMMANUEL EBUKA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION M 16 14 2 16
404 ANI HEZEKIAH BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
405 ODOMELAM NKECHI ESTHER IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY   SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16
406 OKOLI JONATHAN C UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 2 16
407 OKEKE CHINAZAM VICTOR GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16
408 EZE DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 0 16
409 HOPE IFECHELOBI IMMESOMA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16
410 OFOEGBUNAM FRANCISCA VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 16 0 16
411 NWANEBE CHINELO KFC UGA ANAMBRA F 16 14 2 16
412 NWABUFO CYNTHIA CHINAZA MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 4 16
413 CHISOMOKAFOR SOPHIA QUEEN OF THE ROSARY COLLEGE F 16 16 0 16
414 CHIBUZO CHIMDINDU DEBORAH ANGELICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16
415 EZEKWO CALISTA CHEKWUBE PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16
416 ONYEFULUMUO CHINASAM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16
417 ANEKWE AMALA EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
418 OLINYA FRIDAY IFESINACHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
419 UNACHUKWU CHINAZA DEBORAH HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 2 16
420 EKWE CHINONSO EMMANUEL SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
421 CHUKWUMA GODSGIFT DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
422 ORAMALUGO GOODNESS MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
423 EZEJA AMAKA MARYROSE ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
424 OGBUJU GODWIN EBUKA NNAAMDI AZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 16 0 16
425 EZEMA PEACE OGECHI KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

426 TAGBO IFUNANYA JENNIFER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
427 EBARI ONYEDIKACHI MATHEW KINGS AND QUEEN SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
428 NNAMDI NWAMMADU MICHEAL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
429 UCHEDIKE KOSISOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16
430 OKPE KINGSLEY NEBOLISA ST MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 2 16
431 CHUKWU PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
432 OKONKWO JOHN GABRIEL ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY M 16 14 1 15
433 EJIDIKE UGOCHUKWU CHRIS BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORAIL SEMINARY M 16 14 1 15
434 NSIEGBUNAM SHEDRACK C ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL M 17 10 5 15
435 MADUKA CHIDIMMA PRISCA ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15
436 NWAFOR CHIKA MERCIFUL LEARNING FIELD SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
437 OKWUDILI CHINWEOKWU CORDI STARS INTERNARIONAL SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
438 CHUKWUJEKWU ESTHER CHISOM ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
439 OGBUE CHIMUANYA CHARITY ST CATH.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15
440 OKAFOR UCHECHUKWU OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
441 AGHAELIMAN E CHARLES COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15
442 UDENZE ANTHONY ACHIAEMEKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15
443 UZOAGULU STANLEY CHINEDU FATHER MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 14 1 15
444 EDEH CHIDIMMA GLORIA CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
445 UZOATU OLUOMACHI OLIVIA KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
446 OFUNANYA OKOLI GLORY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 14 1 15
447 NWAJIAKU CHINECHEREM ARCH BISHOP ALBERT SCHOOL F 16 12 3 15
448 EZE CHIWENDU STANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 1 15
449 EKEKWE CHINEDU GEORGE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 19 14 1 15
450 MADUKA CHRISTIANA C INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
451 CHUKWUDI MADUABUCHI BONAUATURE ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE M 16 14 1 15
452 EZEOBA NNENNA JUSTINA ST KIZITOS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
453 EZEAKOR MARYCYNTHIA ACHIOMA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
454 CHUKWUKEBE CHINYE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 1 15
455 OKOYE PREPETUA ODINAKA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 14 1 15
456 NWAFOR CHISOM ELIZABETH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 1 15
457 OKEKE AMARACHUKWU C UNUBI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
458 OBIORA CHINELO PARICIA DELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14
459 BLESSING IBEH CHINYERE GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE F 18 14 0 14
460 NZEKWE EMMANUEL C ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 16 14 0 14
461 ANDRE QUEEN CHISOM LEARNING FIELD SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
462 ERASMUS CONFIDENCE NGOZI JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
463 ANIDO CHINECHEREM JERRY PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
464 NNAJI OBIOMA CHARITY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 2 14
465 MOLOKWU VICTORIA ADAEZE MATER DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
466 ENUWA OLUCHUKWU PROMISE STANDARY INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
467 EGEONU CHINECHEREM KEZZ FONDTATION SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
468 OKORO PROMISE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE   SECONDARY SHOOL M 16 14 0 14
469 IGBAYIMA AUGUSTINE SEATN OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
470 EZEUGO UKAMAKA B MERCY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 2 14
471 NNABUIFE CHIDOZIE CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
472 AGBO EMEKA CHRISTAIN ST C.C.S.S. M 17 14 0 14
473 OKAFOR IFEACHUKWU FLORA HOLY INNOCENT CONVENANT F 15 12 2 14

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

474 OKIBE FELIX CHIBUNNA AUSTICA MEMORIAL COLLEGE M 17 12 2 14
475 OMANYICHHUKWU BASIL WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14
476 OKPEARA ODINAKA JAMES TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE   SECONDARY SHOOL M 18 14 0 14
477 ONOVO DANIEL CHUKWUEBUKA NNAAMDI AZIKIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
478 NDULUE LUCIA CHINENYE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 12 2 14
479 OSSAI OBUMNEME CHRIS ST CHARLES COLLEGE M 17 12 2 14
480 CHUKWUDOZIE CYNTHIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
481 UCHENU PRECIOUS CHINAZA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
482 ODENIGBO STANISLAUS BUBENDORF MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14
483 OGBATA OKECHUKWU CHRISTAIN DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
484 MMADU GINIKA ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 1 13
485 AMARAKALU SUCCESS BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13
486 ILOHA GLORIA CHINAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13
487 ADUAKA CHIDIEBERE ONYEKA OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13
488 CHIKE EZEKIEL IKECHUKWU A.C.S.S. M 18 12 1 13
489 AJAYI GLORIA SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 15 12 1 13
490 IZUCHUKWU JUDITH AMBACHUKWU ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13
491 AMARAEGOS CHIEMERIE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13
492 EZIKE CHIAMAKA FAVOUR GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 1 13
493 UCHEGBU CHRISTOPHER NONSO GOVERNMENT TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 17 12 1 13
494 ODIAMMA EBEI EMMANUEL ASAF COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12
495 OSITADINMA MMESOMA CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
496 OBED CHINEMEZU PRECIOUS URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12
497 ONWUJIBI CHINYERE EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12
498 UGO FREEDOM C ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12
499 AYUEYI MAKUN AKABO EZE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 12 0 12
500 UGWUANYI CHEKWUBE FAITH SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 8 4 12
501 NWAFOR CHUKWUAGOZIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 10 2 12
502 OKEKE CHINENYE ESTHER ST CATH.COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12
503 IFEADI PRECIOUS CHINAZA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
504 NWAFOKE CHIAMAKA ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL F 18 10 2 12
505 EZEH DENAIL IKENNA CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12
506 ODICHIZOBA PRECIOUS IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12
507 EKOOLUEBUBE MIRACLE VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12
508 IKEGBUNAM CHRISTOPHER EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL M 18 12 0 12
509 OKOLIE CHINONYE MIRACLE AKABO EZE COMMUNITY SCHOOL M 15 10 1 11
510 MMADUBUIKE EVANS CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 16 10 1 11
511 NWOBI ONYIYECHUKWU CYNTHIA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 10 1 11
512 CHIDUME CHIAMAKA JULIET ST ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE F 16 10 1 11
513 UBAH ONYINYECHI B COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 1 11
514 CHRIASTAIN C EMMANUEL PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10
515 EZEUDO VICTOR CHIDUMAGA ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
516 EBUKA OYIBO PHILIP ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10
517 ATUEXI EZINMANNE ROSEMARY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10
518 OZOKONKWO C ONYINYE OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10
519 CHUKWUNTYERE FAVOUR ONYINIKA DR ALATU COLLEGE OF EXCELLENCE F 16 8 2 10
520 CHIKWADO E CHINEDU UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10
521 IZUNNA UMEOZILIGBO CHINEMERIE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 10 0 10

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

522 NWEKE AMOS ONYEDIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 2 10
523 UGOCHUKWUE ANGEL C ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC COMPREHENSIVE INSTITUTE F 17 10 0 10
524 OBIEKEZIE DEBORAH CHISOM ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 10 0 10
525 UDENZE JEREMIAH SOBECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10
526 OBIAJULU HENRY TOCHUKWU AVE MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9
527 UMEH CHINADINDU MAUREEN CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9
528 OGBUU CHINECHEREM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 18 8 1 9
529 OKOLI OLUEBUEBE GOODNESS UNIVERSAL COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9
530 NWOKA EVARISTUS CHUKA ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 1 9
531 EJIOFOR CHISOM ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 8 1 9
532 NWABUEZE JULIANA CHIDINMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 1 9
533 ODIMGBE ONYEKACHI FRANK HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 16 8 1 9
534 AGBATA VICTOR AMIKWE COMMUNITY SECOB DARY SCHOOL F 17 6 2 8
535 ENWEREM GOSPEL M BEATIMUNDOCORDE SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8
536 EMELIFE MIRACLE CHINENYE VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT F 15 6 2 8
537 IKENWEKE COSMOS CHIDERA CSS NDIKELIONWU M 15 8 0 8
538 UGWUOKE LOVE ROSEIFY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 8 0 8
539 GOSIFE UDEH UBAKA POWER BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 8 0 8
540 LIGHT IFESINACHI EZEKIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8
541 EZIGBO TOCHUKWU ARCH BISHOP ONYEME M 16 8 0 8
542 ANYULUGWO OGOCHUKWU UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL F 17 8 0 8
543 MUOKA C TOCHUKWU NOTRE DAME SCONDARY SCHOOL M 17 8 0 8
544 UBEH CHIOMA FAITH EMEKA AGHASILI HIGH SCHOOL F 16 8 0 8
545 NWAKACHA PEACE NNEAMAKA JUSTICE CHINNUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 17 6 1 7
546 ASOGWAIN ODINAKA PATIENCE EASTERN ACADEMY ANAMBRA F 15 6 1 7
547 OKAFOR OLUEBUBE EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 6 0 6
548 NWAFOR CHIOMA ROSE MARY VICTORY GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6
549 IFEMEJE CHINECHEREM P CREATIVE MODEL SCHOOL F 17 6 0 6
550 FIDELIS CHUKWU ARCH BISHOP ONYEME SCHOOL M 15 6 0 6
551 UMEOJIORA ONYINYECHI C COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 1 5
552 AKPAKA VICTORIA IJEOMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 4 0 4
553 OKORO UGONNA K IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY   SCHOOL M 4 0 4
554 ANINWEZE CHIBUIKE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE   SECONDARY SHOOL M 15 2 1 3
555 JIDEOFOR ONYINYE CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 17 2 0 2
556 OKOYE MARTHA OLUCHUKWU KENNETH DIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 0 1 1

Please Click Here to download the result in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment