FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Anambra (Junior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 UGWU FRANCIS OLUEBUBE ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 52 14 66
2 ANAEDUM CHISOM FAITH FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, NISE F 13 42 17 59
3 NWEBUNU CHIBUIKEM PETER MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 13 44 14 58
4 OBIKEWELU KYRIAN SOCHIMA ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 48 9 57
5 GABRIEL GEMMA T MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 13 46 10 56
6 UNACHUKWU CHUKWUMA BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 12 40 14 54
7 IFEANYI CHUKWU FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVT COLLISE, ANAMBRA F 13 40 13 53
8 NWOYE ESTHER ONYEKA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 12 42 10 52
9 OKEKE MAKUACHUKWU ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 46 6 52
10 ANISIOBI EDWIN A CHINAZA ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 13 40 11 51
11 OKOYE VICTOR CHUKWUEBUKA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE M 14 40 10 50
12 OGUALILI PLACIOUS C. MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 11 36 14 50
13 OKEKE OLUEBUBE JENNIFA QUEEN OF ROSARY COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 44 6 50
14 IMEH ADAEZE CHINEMELUM HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 12 34 15 49
15 ANJANWU CHINECHIEREM FRHEMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 15 32 17 49
16 ONWUASOIGWE CHIGOZIE ARTHOR IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 42 6 48
17 ABIA CYNTHIA MAKUA FEDERAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 14 40 8 48
18 EZIMORA ADAUGO JOY HANOMAIOS GIRLS SECONDARY, ANAMBRA F 13 40 8 48
19 ANYANYO KENECHUKWU GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 42 4 46
20 OKEKE PROMISE C CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 14 38 8 46
21 CHUKWU MIRACLE ALL SAINTS SEMINARY ANAMBRA M 13 36 10 46
22 NWANI CHIDERA MERCY BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 40 6 46
23 UKOH CHINENYE BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 40 6 46
24 DANIEL ELIJAH IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 13 40 5 45
25 UMEH ANTHONY NNAEMEKA IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 13 38 7 45
26 ANYALEGE CHICHINAE CHEREM CAROL STANDARD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 14 30 15 45
27 NNABUIFE CHUKWUNANU E CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 13 32 12 44
28 OKEKE GREAT MMACHUKWU MASTER’S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 40 4 44
29 DIKE CHIJIOKE BRITISH SPRING COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 34 10 44
30 AKAEZE KISOSO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA F 40 4 44
31 UGBOR HENRY KENECHUKWU ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 36 8 44
32 UDEARO ANASTESIA NNEOMA DEMOSTRATE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 38 5 43
33 ENEKAMMA EMMANUEL C DENNIS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 13 32 11 43
34 ABALIHE CHIDERA MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 11 43
35 ONUABUCHI MIRACLE AMALA ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 13 43
36 ANYACHEBELU MUNACHI E GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA F 14 38 5 43
37 MADUABUCHI FAVOUR C CREATIVE MODEL INMTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 18 42
38 ALAEMEZIE CHIDIEBRE ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 32 10 42
39 IBEZIAKOR EDNA UKAMAKA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 13 28 14 42
40 EZEONYEJIAKU KELECHI S CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 40 2 42
41 ONWUANYIAMO EBUKA CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 13 36 5 41
42 UGWU FAUSTINA CHISOM KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 40 1 41
43 EZULIKE PRAISE DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 36 5 41
44 IHEANYI CHUKWU TOCHUKWU DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 40 1 41

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

97 OKAUDU MARTIN AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 32 1 33
98 HAMPO STEPHEN IKEDI ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 14 28 5 33
99 OKOYE CHRISTABEL MARIAREINA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 9 33
100 NWAJIOBI GIFT HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 28 5 33
101 OKANI PASCHAL AARON MEMEORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 5 33
102 UBAH JOSHUA AKACHUKWU KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 1 33
103 MADUNAGU CHINECHEREM O. V. OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 30 2 32
104 OHAERI MMADUABUCHI HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32
105 AMARAEGOSI CHINENYE RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 8 32
106 DENNIS HENRY CHIENELIE PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 24 8 32
107 OKEKE IFEANYI STANLEY ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 30 2 32
108 EDEKOBI CHIOMA PERPETUA JUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 32 0 32
109 NEZIEANYA KOSI CHIMEZIE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 2 32
110 ANARAH PEACE OLUEBUBE HOLY CHILD CONVENANT, ANAMBRA F 13 26 6 32
111 UGHACHUKWU CHISINDIRI PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 13 32 0 32
112 NNATU CHUKWUJEKWU M OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 32 0 32
113 IFEOMA ELECHUKWU FAVOUR COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 32 0 32
114 CHIDIMMA ANYIGBO VERONICA ARCH BISHOP ALBERT OBIEFUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 8 32
115 ABUCHI OKOYE ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32
116 EZECHUKWUEBUKA SOLOMON ST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 32 0 32
117 MOFUNANYA CHINENYENWAM FPMSS AWKA ETITI ANAMBRA F 15 26 5 31
118 EZENWA FAVOUR C ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31
119 IFEACHOR JOSHUA EKENE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 30 1 31
120 NWORAH AMARACHI ROSELINE IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31
121 MUOZOBA GINIGA PRISCA ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 7 31
122 OFONEDU CHIOMA CYNTHIA PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 13 24 7 31
123 UGWU SUNDAY CHINONSO KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE   ANAMBRA M 14 28 3 31
124 OKECHUKWU CHIAGOZIE FRANCESS TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 30 1 31
125 ORJIAGU FRANKLYN CHIDERA FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 26 5 31
126 OKEH MARY LYNDA MOTHERPAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 7 31
127 NWAFOR NONSO SOLOMON WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 26 5 31
128 OZUE FAITH CHIDIMMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 3 31
129 ONYERIRI CHRISTOPHER ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 30 1 31
130 EGWUATU EMMANUEL OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 28 3 31
131 AUGUSTINE ATUEYI CHUKWUEMEKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 28 2 30
132 MADUEKE CHUKWUDI SAMUEL AUSTICA MEMORAIL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 26 4 30
133 OKAFOR ODINAKA BENEDITH MARIA REGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 24 6 30
134 EBERE OKECHUKWU REJOICE UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 15 26 4 30
135 AGASHI RITA OLUEBUBE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 4 30
136 ONUORAH EBUBE MAXIMUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 30 0 30
137 CHIBUEZE PRECIOUS KOSI STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 0 30
138 OKOLO GODWIN KENE IGWEBUIKE GRAMMAR SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 15 28 2 30
139 OGUADINMA CHIOMA DEBORAH GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 13 22 8 30
140 NKEMDIRIM CHIKASO SUCCESS SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 2 30
141 UNIGWE IZUNNA AUGUSTINE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 28 2 30
142 OBIDIMMA STANLEY CHIEMELIE SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 24 6 30
143 EMEREOKER ONYINYE RITA UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 22 8 30
144 OFOE GBUNAAMHOPEN ONYINYE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 30 0 30
145 OKOYE CHIBUIKE JOHNPAUL AARON MEMEORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 28 2 30
146 NDUKWE FAVOUR CHINYERE UTUHU HUGH SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 13 28 2 30

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

147 ULOEME JESSICA MMACHI LIVING WORD SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 4 30
148 NWAONYE CHINECHEREM EVANGEL CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 15 28 2 30
149 IBEGBUNAM SOMTO CHINYERE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 30 0 30
150 NWACHUKWU UCHECHUKWU GRUNDTVIG INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 28 2 30
151 OKOKE OBIOMA BLESSINGS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 28 2 30
152 UKAMAKA IGWE FAVOUR URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 15 28 1 29
153 ONYEJEKWE UGOCHUKWU ALL SAINT SEMINARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 13 26 3 29
154 DO-GOOD FEARGOD C CALVARY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 15 28 1 29
155 OFOMATA CHIKAODIRI LOIUS COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29
156 OBUH CHINECHEREM FAVOUR PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 13 24 5 29
157 OKOLI MMESOMA OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 13 28 1 29
158 NWANKWO EMEKA DOMINIC WASHINGTON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 28 1 29
159 UDECHUKWU EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 28 1 29
160 UME CHISOM FELIX RHEMA INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 5 29
161 EZEH SOLOMON UCHENNA STALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA` M 20 9 29
162 NWAOLISA JULIET CHINAZA ASSUMPTION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLN ANAMBRA F 15 26 3 29
163 IKECHUKWU OBIORA PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 28 1 29
164 OGUINA PETER CHUKWUNONSO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 28 1 29
165 NZEWI CHINAZA MIRACLE OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 1 29
166 AJUBA OKWUCHUKWU ANTHONY ST ANTHONYS C.C. ANAMBRA M 14 26 3 29
167 OZIOKO CHIOMA MARTHA ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29
168 ONUH FAVOUR SOMTOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 3 29
169 UKAOHA CHRISTOPHER K ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 2 28
170 NWOYE OLUCHUKWU BETH-ROOT MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28
171 OKOYE NNACHETAM CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 20 8 28
172 NWOKOYE EBUKA EMMANUEL SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28
173 CHISOM OKOLOEZE ELIZABETH OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 28 0 28
174 OKOKE UGOCHI BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28
175 AWAHALU OGOCHUKWU DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28
176 MADU IKENNA PROMISE DEMOSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28
177 OKPE NZUBECHUKWU JAMES NASS ABAGANA ANAMBRA M 16 22 6 28
178 OKAFOR LILIAN CHITOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 8 28
179 AKACHUKWU CHIAMAKA M ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 8 28
180 BABATUNDE RUKAYAT NKIRUKA NEWENRA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 4 28
181 ENENDUMARY CLARACHINELA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 28 0 28
182 OKEMEZIEM BETHEL PATTERSON MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28
183 EJIAMIKE CHRSTOPHER C GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 15 28 0 28
184 EZEOKOYE URSULA EBUBE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 4 28
185 AZODO MARY MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 28 0 28
186 OKAFOR E CHINECHEREM SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 11 28 0 28
187 ORAEZIM ANTHONIA DOMINIC SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 22 6 28
188 NWAIGBO CHIDIEBERE KONIGIN DESTRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 26 2 28
189 UGWU IZUCHUKWU ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28
190 CHISOM OKOLO PERPRTUAL SAINT EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 4 28
191 EGWU VIVIAN CHINAGO NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 28 0 28
192 UDEMEZUE GODWIN ONYEDIKA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28
193 NWALI CHIOMA UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAF 13 22 6 28
194 UMEOHANU ESTHER CHINAZA FATHER PAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 6 28

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

195 ANICHEBE CHINAEMEOGU WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28
196 AGBA ONYINYECHI VIVIAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 2 28
197 CHIKELU CYNTHIA ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 15 24 4 28
198 ANOWAI VICTOR CHINEDU MASTER’S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 14 26 2 28
199 MMESOMA OKEKE BERNARDINE AVEMARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 2 28
200 ORAEKIE VICTOR EKENE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 4 28
201 GINIKAEUAN TOCHUKWU MASTER’S VESSEL SEMINARY SCHOOL, ANAMBRA M 12 28 0 28
202 THANGOD OSONDU TOCHUKWU MASTER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 28 0 28
203 SOMTONWOLISA FRANCES REUFRARON EKEWU SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 26 2 28
204 FORESIGHT AKUCHUKWU J NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 4 28
205 OZUE CHIDIMMA LYDIA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 16 24 3 27
206 ONYEBUCHI CHIEMERIE ARCH BISHOP ONYEMELUKWE ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27
207 APUTA CHIMERIERM SHARON FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 11 24 3 27
208 EZENWANNE MMESOMA ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 5 27
209 OKPALA CHY MEDIATRIA ARCH BISHOP ALBERT OBIEFUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 3 27
210 EMEGWALU CHIDIUSO I ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 13 22 5 27
211 RITA NWACHUKWU CHISOM EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 22 5 27
212 ODEH CHINWE VIVIAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27
213 NWANKWO MIRACLE ONYEBUK ARCH BISHOP MAXWELL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27
214 THOMAS I EMMANUEL MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 26 1 27
215 ORAZULIKE CHINENYE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27
216 NWACHUKWU THAMKGOD E ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 24 3 27
217 NDISERGEKARA NDUBUISI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 1 27
218 ENEKUWA ODIRA BATHLOMEN ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 15 26 1 27
219 EMENIKE ONYINYE JACINTA ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 3 27
220 LINUS DUMEBI SIMDI DELIGHT ACADEMY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27
221 UCHEAPUNWA ONYINYECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 3 27
222 IKE CHINCHEREN VALENTINE ARCH ANGEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 3 27
223 EZEIBECHIKAODILI ESTHER URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 15 26 1 27
224 EMENIKE MMESOMA FAVOUR FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA F 14 26 1 27
225 NWOKE FRANKLIN ONYEDIKA DONBOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 22 4 26
226 CHISOM NDUKWE EMMANUEL OMEKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 26 0 26
227 IGBOAMAUCHI UZOCHI UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 15 20 6 26
228 OKAFOR CHRISTABEL MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26
229 UKAMAKA NSOFOR LUCY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 24 2 26
230 CHUKWULOBE PRECIOUS EBUKA MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 2 26
231 EZE SOMTOCHUKWU CHISOM DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 18 8 26
232 NWAFULUIBEYA GOODNESS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26
233 EZEANI FLORENCE CHIAMAKA ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 20 6 26
234 ECHEZONA CHIGBO JUDE ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26
235 EZEA EMMANUELA CHIDULEM SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 0 26
236 NWORAH EZIOMUME NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26
237 ILECHUKWU SOMTO VALENTINE QUEEN OF ANGEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 2 26
238 IGBEM PROMISE CHISOM ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 26 0 26
239 OKEKE CHIEMELIE CHARLES TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26
240 EZAKA AMARA URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26
241 FELIX CHIDERA LIVING WORD SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 12 26 0 26
242 NWEKE JACINTA ODINAKA ST RAPHALL MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 26 0 26

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

243 ONGORA CHINASA FLORENCE CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 2 26
244 BRIGHT CHINWUDE KOSISO PETER MARIST COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 16 26 0 26
245 CHIEMELIE DIJEH RAPHEAL ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 22 4 26
246 IKEH CHELSEA EBUBECHUKWU EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26
247 EGBUNA MITCHELLE CHIDERA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26
248 NWABUNIE MOSES CHINEDU BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 2 26
249 OKAFOR KOSISA ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 13 26 0 26
250 ORAMULU IFEOMA CHINECHEREM NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 26 0 26
251 DANIEL DIVINE NONSO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 26 0 26
252 OKEKE CHINELO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 2 26
253 SOMTOO IBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 2 26
254 OKEKE NDUNBISI C IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25
255 CHIDERA OKOLI GODFREY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 24 1 25
256 OFFIA CHISOM PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 22 3 25
257 OGBUNUKA CLINTON TOCHUKWU OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25
258 OBIEKEZIE ESTHERDON U COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 1 25
259 EMELIFE CHIDIOGO EVELYN ST ANTHONY COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 5 25
260 OMALIKONO ELECHIDINMA DOMINICAN SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25
261 ANAEZIONWU AMBROSE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 24 1 25
262 NWALI SAMUEL AFAM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25
263 OMIRIDA MARVELOUS EJEH MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25
264 EMMANUEL ENDURANCE UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 15 24 1 25
265 AWUZIEMANGELENE AMARACHI MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 1 25
266 MADUKA NNESOMA NAOMI AVE MARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25
267 MBAM GLORY AMARA MABEL DIVINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,ANAMBRA F 16 24 1 25
268 EGBEH CHIGOKE SABASTINE EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 3 25
269 CHIBUZOR TOCHUKWU VICTOR COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25
270 ILONAUCHECHUKWU JOY ARCH BISHOP ONYEMELUKWE ANAMBRA F 14 24 1 25
271 ODOH CHUKWUDI MICHEAL ST ANTHONY OF PADUA HIGH SCHOOL,ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25
272 EMEKA OKAFOR EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 1 25
273 GABRIAL AKPAN MFON COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 1 25
274 NCHEDO NWOYE CYNTHIA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 0 24
275 ANUEWO JOSEPH CHIMAOBI SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
276 OTTI CHIKODIRI MARYJANE MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
277 UWENDU CHIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 24 0 24
278 UZOCHUKWU UGOCHUKWU ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 2 24
279 AGBO CHINECHEREM PERPETUA IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 2 24
280 ODINAKA NWALI SUNDAY URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24
281 EKENTA CALISTA NZUBECHUKWU ST RAPHALL MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
282 ILO ONYINYE CREATIVE MODEL INT’L SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
283 KOSISOEJIAKU CHISOM LEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24
284 ONUEKWE CHINEDU EZINNE INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 4 24
285 MICHEAL GOD’SWILL QUEEN OF ANGEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24
286 MBAH CHINEZE FREDICK ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 20 4 24
287 CHINEMERM OMENKA MARYCYNTHIA MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 4 24
288 ONYEKWELU CHIBUEZE VICTOR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24
289 AKWUEZE HENRITTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 24 0 24
290 ADISIANYA DEBLELE VITALIS ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 2 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

291 EZEMA OLUEBUBE MIRACLE KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 20 4 24
292 ONWE MARYPEACE NNENNA ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 14 24 0 24
293 OGOEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 16 22 2 24
294 NDUKWE CHINECHEREM JANE ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
295 JOSEPH AMARACHI SUPREME KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 4 24
296 ANIENWELU IFEANYI VALENTINE ST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 4 24
297 ALPHEAUS O DIVINE VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24
298 CHUKWUBIKO CHIDERA ST MARY’S CETHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 24 0 24
299 NWEKW ALEXNADER CHIDERA ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 24 0 24
300 MMADUABUCHI UKPABIAWILLIE ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24
301 IHEABUIKE DABERECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 24 0 24
302 OKEKE VICTOR CHIJINDU ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
303 ANATOGU CHARLES SOMTO URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 24 0 24
304 EMENIKE ENZUBECHUKWU EMMANUELLAST ALBERT THE GREAT COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
305 KENECHUKWU MARY CYNTHIA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 12 22 2 24
306 OKONKWO KENECHUKWU MASTERS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 2 24
307 INNOCENT CHINECHEREMU COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 4 24
308 ONYEKA CHUKWUEMEKA ELIJAH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 2 24
309 NNAKUDO VICTOR CHIMA ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 18 6 24
310 IKEDE QUEEN PREPETUAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
311 ENEKWECHI CHINECHEREM ROSARY COLLEGE NISE ANAMBRA F 12 24 0 24
312 IGWEZEIFESI ANTHONY NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 24 0 24
313 ONYEKACHI BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 4 24
314 CHINAZA EZUE EMMANUEL EMEKA AGHASIILI HIGH SCHOOL M 14 24 0 24
315 EZENAGU FRANCISCA ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 24 0 24
316 OZOR STANLEY ARINZECHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 2 24
317 OSARUE THANKGOD KELECHI COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 24 0 24
318 ONUEGBU CHINECHEREM ACTUSDEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 22 2 24
319 OBIAGBAKA OBUNUEME ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 1 23
320 AGHAEZE CHINEMELE PRECIOUS OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 15 22 1 23
321 NGWU KELECHI STANLEY MIND OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23
322 IGBOKWECHINEMEREM IMMACULATA KONIGIN DESTRIEDENS COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 15 20 3 23
323 ILOORJIAKOR JULIET OLUCHUKWU SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 14 22 1 23
324 ONYEMA EMMANUEL DONBOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 20 3 23
325 EGBOSI CHIDERA ASSUMPTA ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23
326 MACHEBE PETER CHUKWUDI GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 15 22 1 23
327 IZUNNA VIVIAN QUEEN OF ANGEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 3 23
328 EDOCHIE EMMANUEL ONYEKA JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23
329 EMMANUEL C EMMANUEL ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 18 5 23
330 UKWA ROSEMARY OLUEBUBE BEATIMUN CORDE SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23
331 OBIOMA DIVINE CHIDI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 1 23
332 EZEHCHUKWU CHIDIEBERE BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 3 23
333 OKONKWO IGNATIUS PRUDENCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 1 23
334 MBANEFO ESTHER UJUNWA MOTHER PAUL OF FAITH MEMORIAL SCHOOL F 14 22 1 23
335 OKEKE IJEOMA FAVOUR ANGLICAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 1 23
336 NDU CHARLES CHIEDOZIE TRANSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 14 22 1 23
337 EZE CHINONSO FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS ANAMBRA M 15 22 1 23
338 UDENNA BLESSING CHIOMA OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

339 CHINANU EZECHINUGWU PREPETUA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 1 23
340 OKPARA CHIDERA M FREKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22
341 EZENWUGO SAMUEL CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
342 CHIMA ANGEL IHUOMA FREKWU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 11 22 0 22
343 ANENE CARYN EBERECHUKWU MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 2 22
344 USUWAH CHUKWUBUIEM N ALL SAINTS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 12 16 6 22
345 AMAEZE FAVOUR BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 22 0 22
346 NNADI JOY ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22
347 IKEUGOCHUKWU KELVIN IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
348 NWAGU MICHEAL NDUBUISI GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
349 IYIDA CHUKWUONGO DANIEL NASS ABAGANA ANAMBRA M 22 0 22
350 NKENNELE CHARLES CHIBUEZE KEZZ FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
351 MMADUDEFORI OBUMNEME ST CATHERINE COMPRENSIVE SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22
352 OKONKWO VICTOR OBINNA PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
353 OKOYE ADAEZE BLESSING COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22
354 PIUS CHINEMEREM BLAISE HOLY CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 4 22
355 DIBOA CHIDIEBELE VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 13 22 0 22
356 OKEKE CHUKWUJEKWU JOSEPH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22
357 CHIOKWE NNAMDI CHINWEIKE JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 22 0 22
358 EZEDUM CHIGOZIE BENEDICT ST EDMUND SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 2 22
359 OKAGBUE AMARA CYNTHIA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 6 22
360 IBEH PRECIOUS CHINECHEREM AMASSA AKWUZU ANAMBRA F 14 20 2 22
361 CHIKWELU SILAS EKENE ST ALPHONSUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
362 OKOLO GODWIN CHUBA ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 0 22
363 ALIEZE CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22
364 AZUDIGWU CHIBUEZE E UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
365 PROMISE EKIVENMONYE STANDARD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
366 IDELI CHISOM MARIA MARIA REGINAL MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL G 15 20 2 22
367 UCKENNA CHISOM ALEXSANDA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 22 0 22
368 NDUEGUBACHI EMERLE UKPOR HIGH SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 22 0 22
369 KOFI PEACE JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORIAL ANAMBRA F 12 22 0 22
370 GODWIN CHIKA PRECIOUS UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRAM 14 20 2 22
371 CHIBUIFE OKEKE HAPPINESS SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22
372 AWAFOR EMMANUEL OMERKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22
373 OKEKE ECHEZINA EMMANUEL METLI MEMORAIL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
374 NWAWURU IFEACHUKWU PASCAL ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 22 0 22
375 UKWAMEDUA CHRISTIAN OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
376 ANTHONY COLLINS IFEANYI LIVING WORD SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
377 UMEUGOJI MMASI JACINTHA BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 20 2 22
378 STEPHEN MMESOMA FOUNDTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 2 22
379 OKOYE INYEDIKA DANIEL ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 22 0 22
380 ESTHER NNABUIKE NGOZI CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22
381 NWASI HELEN CHINNEYE GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA F 15 22 0 22
382 DIKE CHRISTOPHER UCHENNA BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
383 OGBONNA FAVOUR CHIGOZIE OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 11 22 0 22
384 CHUKWUMEZIE CHIGOZIE FRANCIS ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 22 0 22
385 OSINEM CHINEDU MMESOMA BISHOP CROWTHER SEM. ANAMBRA M 13 18 4 22
386 ELOBI ZERA CHIOMA ST JOSEPH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 22 0 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

387 UGORJI STACY CHINONSO WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
388 ADA IGBOKWE BRIDGET WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 22 0 22
389 ARUMONA VICENT CHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 22 0 22
390 ONYIA CHINONYEREM PRECIOUS CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 18 3 21
391 EZEOFOR MIRACLE OLUEBUE GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 18 3 21
392 CHINECHEREM OBIEGBU AVEMARIA SECOMDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 3 21
393 IGBOANUGO JC AJURU MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 5 21
394 CHUKWUEBUKA EBEH AUGUSTINE MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 5 21
395 IKEMEFUNA CHIAMAKA M ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 14 20 1 21
396 OHAZULIKE ONYEBUCHI HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA F 13 16 5 21
397 NWAJIDE PRECIUOS BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 14 16 5 21
398 MARK DEBORAH ONYINYECHI CITY INTYERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 20 1 21
399 UGWUOKE JAMES CHINAZA ST ANTHONY CATH.COMPREHNSIVE M 15 18 3 21
400 EZEKELUDO CHIGIZIEM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 18 3 21
401 MUOKEBE CHINENYE ESTHER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 2 20
402 OKEKE EBUKA MICHEAL PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20
403 OKEKE OGUCHUKWU DAUGHTERS OF MARY MOTHER OR MERCY HIGH SCHOOL F 13 20 0 20
404 OKECHUKWU CHIDIEBERE MERCY GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20
405 OKAFOR EBUCHUKWU INNO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20
406 MADUKA CALEB CHIBUZO DMGS ANAMBRA M 14 16 4 20
407 NKENKENATHANAN UCHENNA ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20
408 OBIORAH PRECIOUS CHINDINMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 0 20
409 OKOROCHA OLUEBEBE MP IDEKE SEONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20
410 OBIEJE CHINENYERINGO PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20
411 EZENWAKA IKECHUKWU MOSES FRPAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 4 20
412 IZUCHUKWU NWEKE VICTOR AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR M 15 20 0 20
413 ONYEOBI ESTHER CHIKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20
414 CHIEKWETA EBUBE MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 20 0 20
415 OMENWA IFEANYI BONIFACE JUSTICE CHINWUBA MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
416 NMADUABUCHI AMAH JOHN PAUL MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 20 0 20
417 CHUKWUDOZIE CJINAZA ALOVEL ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20
418 EZEH CHIMEBERIE NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
419 CHINWELKEN CHISOM VESSEL OMEKANNAYA MODEL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 2 20
420 GINIKA STELLA CHINYERE IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20
421 OGBU CHIEMELIE EMMANUEL ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20
422 ANIEBONAM LYNDA C ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 2 20
423 OKONKWU INNOCENT ODINAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 17 20 0 20
424 CHINEDU AMARACHI GRACE ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20
425 OKEH ONUIGBO PAUL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 20 0 20
426 NDUKA JENNIFER AGSS OGIDI F 15 20 0 20
427 AKUMA ARINZE GIDEON SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20
428 CHUKWUIEKWU EKEM EMMANUEL NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 4 20
429 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 8 20
430 ATUEYI MMESOMA ESTHER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F F 18 2 20
431 AWOSU PREPETUAL CHIDIMMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20
432 BLESSING ANOLIEFO CHARLES UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 13 18 2 20
433 SOMTO ONUCHUKWU JUDE NOTREDAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 20 0 20
434 OFFIRBUIKE EKENE COLLINS ST CHARLES COLLEGE, ANAMBRA M 14 18 2 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

435 ANYAMAENE CHINELO FAVOUR UTUH HIGH SCHOOLN ANAMBRA F 14 18 2 20
436 THANKGOD EKORO ISRAEL ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20
437 NWACHI MICHEAL KELECHI ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20
438 IGWENAGU PRECIOUS CHINONSO ST JOHN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20
439 OBIOKAFOR CHIDERA SIMON HOLY FAMILY COMPREHENSIVE ANAMBRA M 15 16 4 20
440 ANOKOCHA OKWUCHUKWU SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 4 20
441 OSADEBE VICTOR GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20
442 NWOSU MARYJANE OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL F 14 18 2 20
443 UDEH MIRACLE MMESOME INLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 20 0 20
444 NWEGBOH CHIBUZOR JUSTIN GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 14 20 0 20
445 UMUDUOD NAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA 18 2 20
446 UMEHNMESOMA PRINCE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 20 0 20
447 IKELE CHIEMEZIE C FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE M 14 16 4 20
448 EKUNIE JANE CHINECHEREM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 4 20
449 OKWUDINNA VIVAN OSINACHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 20 0 20
450 EKEYI GOD’S GIFT SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19
451 EJIANYA PRECIOUS GINIKA ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19
452 IBIDINMA CHIEMELU SUPREME KNOWLEDGE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 16 3 19
453 NJOKU ISRAEL CHINEMEZU THE GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 16 3 19
454 EZEAJUCHI CHIDERA LOVETH HANDMAIDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 1 19
455 ONUNUOGU NWAMAKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 16 3 19
456 MADUEKE CHINEMEREM FEROND BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 1 19
457 EMMANUEL OKWUCHUKWU PROMISE PROMISE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 14 14 5 19
458 NWOKOLO INNOCENT KENECHUKWU SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 15 18 1 19
459 OSINACHIONYEKA JENNIFER EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA ANAMBRA F 15 18 1 19
460 OGAMBA OBIANUJU DIVINE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 1 19
461 NNABEZE GOODNESS MMESOMA ADO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 16 3 19
462 OBIOKAFOR EKENE MARIA GORETI MOTHER OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NNEWI ANAMBRAF14 14 5 19
463 OBIJI NZUBECHUKWU FRANCIS NNAMDI AZIKUWE HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 1 19
464 OBIZIE CHINEMEREM OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 1 19
465 EZE CHIMDIMMA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 1 19
466 NWANKWO PETER OBUMNEME ST RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 1 19
467 UGWU JAMES EBUKA INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19
468 CHIMEZIE ISAAC ONYEDIKA BEATIMUN CORDE SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19
469 OKOLIJOHN CHUKWUWENKE IMMACULATE CONCEPT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
470 OBIAELI CHIELOLA KINGSLEY CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18
471 ACHONU PREPETUAL CHINYERE SHARON FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 18 0 18
472 OBUO EMMANUEL CHINONSO GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL M 14 14 4 18
473 CHUKWU CHINENYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 18 0 18
474 AKPEH STELLA CHINWE OKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18
475 UDEMGBA ANGELA ONYEKACHI ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
476 CLAPET OKEKE CHINASA NEWERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
477 OKAFOR CHIAMAKA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 0 18
478 MEKANKWE EMELDA CHIOMA SAINT RAPHEAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18
479 UGWUTA BLESSING OZIOMA ROYAL FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
480 OFOMA PASCHAL TOCHUKWU DIVINE ROYAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 12 14 4 18
481 ILO EBELEANU ST KIZITO GSS NWUDIOKA F 13 16 2 18
482 PRINCESS SAMUEL CHRISTABLE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

483 OBASI AMARACHI MIRACLE STANDARD SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 4 18
484 ENWELUM JULIUS EBUBE ABANNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 18 0 18
485 OKAEOR CHINENYENWA GIFT ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
486 TOBE UCHE IBENRAD ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18
487 MGBEMENA MWABUFOR OKONGWU MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 14 4 18
488 OKORO LOTANNA NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 18 0 18
489 ANAZODO CHIFIOK COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18
490 ILIEMENACHIKAM SO MARTHA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 2 18
491 OMOYE KINGSLEY CHINEDU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18
492 NWANKWO MARY CTNTHIA CHINELE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 18 0 18
493 OLISAANIAGOLU CHARLES DELIGHT ACADEMY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 18 0 18
494 ANAGBOGU CHISOM FAVOUR ST MARY CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 12 18 0 18
495 IHEANACHO MMESOMA CHOICEDE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 16 2 18
496 UBAH HENRIETTA ST ANTHONY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 18 0 18
497 OBUINOKOYE DIVINE FAVOUR OGE OPEN HEAVEN KIDS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 18 0 18
498 CHUKWUMA CHIDERA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA 18 0 18
499 NWACHUKWU JESSICA CHIKODILI BISHOP OKOYE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 18 0 18
500 UZOCHUKWU CHIDERAH OXFORD CREATIVE SCHOOL M 13 18 0 18
501 EGBIANA JOHN ANGEL AIFEOMA ABAINNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 1 17
502 OKEKE CHIDIOGO STELLA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 1 17
503 ANI FLORENCE DABELECHI KINGS AND QUEEN COLLEGE   ANAMBRA F 13 14 3 17
504 OKPARA HOPE NDIDI SAINT CHARLES BOREMEOSHI F 12 16 1 17
505 ANIEMEHAM SOMTOO C TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 16 1 17
506 UZU IKECHUKWU BEJAMIN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 1 17
507 ANIGBOGU UCHECHUKWU TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 16 1 17
508 UMEHMARY CYNTHIA CHINAZA ASAF COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 16 1 17
509 IGBOANUSI ONYINYE ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA F 14 16 1 17
510 ARONU EBUKA JOSHUA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 1 17
511 ONWUJIOBI JOY OGECHUKWU EBE UNITY COLLEGE F 16 16 1 17
512 BLESSED FRANCIS CHINECHEREM ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL NANAMBRA M 14 14 3 17
513 UDEALOR IGNETIUS AWABUMUANNE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 16 1 17
514 OKAFOR TEMPLE GTC ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16
515 NNAJI EKENE JERMIAH WASHINGTON NEM GRA SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
516 ONYEBUCHI EGWUATU PATRICK ONITSHA HIGH SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 16 0 16
517 EZEILOCHIKA ODIRI GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 12 4 16
518 OBIORAH ESTHER I AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR F 16 0 16
519 IKEH CHRISTIANA VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16
520 CHUKWUMA FAVOUR VIRGIN MARY CONVENANT SCHOOL F 14 16 0 16
521 NNALUE ELIZABETH COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 16 0 16
522 NNALUE PRINCE AMASSA AKWUZU ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16
523 EBELE ONYEKWELU EVELYN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 13 14 2 16
524 DOZIE EMMANUEL ST CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16
525 IGBANUGO EBUBE SOLOMON ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
526 IFEARANY KENNETH CHUKWUMA AMIKWE COMMUNITY S.S. SOMOR M 15 16 0 16
527 ANWUCHA SOMTOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 14 2 16
528 IGWURUBE CECILIA CHIAMAKA AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
529 UMEORANEFO ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 0 16
530 EZE CHIAMAKA GOODNESS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 16 0 16

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

531 OKAFOR OGECHI MARYJANE ZIXTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 0 16
532 OLUOMA CHIEMERE FAVOUR NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 16 0 16
533 MUONEKE EBUKA UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16
534 AMAECHI DANIEL CHUKWUMA OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 16 0 16
535 OKEKE ONYEDIKA SEAT OF WISDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 14 2 16
536 AFONA IBEABUCHI MARYANN COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 16 0 16
537 AGUSI CHIGOZIE DANIEL COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 16 0 16
538 OGIDI KOSI CONFIDENCE TRINITY COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 14 2 16
539 IBEKWE CHUKWUDI KENNEDY ARCH BISHOP ANIKWENWASSA ANAMBRA M 14 4 11 15
540 NSIONULOTA CHUKWU DOMINICAN SISTER COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 13 14 1 15
541 ANYGENEWUSIM CHIDERA EMMANUEL DR ALUTU’S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE COMPUTER STUDIESF 13 12 3 15
542 OKAFOR CHINONSO BISHOP UZODIKE MEMORIAL SCHOOL M 12 14 1 15
543 ILODUBAJAA CHIMMA MALACHY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 1 15
544 OKAFOR CHUKWUDIRE EBE UNITY COLLEGE ANAMBRA M 15 12 3 15
545 CHUKWUDI OBUMNEME INNOCENT METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 1 15
546 OZOEKWU KAODI GODSTIME ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 12 3 15
547 IFEATU CHIDINMA ESTHER VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 0 14
548 IKEGBUNAM PETER AJULU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 18 14 0 14
549 ANANTI GIFT NGOZI MADONNA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14
550 ONWUBIKO CHIBOZOR VICTORY COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 14 0 14
551 EZE PRECIOUS CHIMANYA BEATIMOUND COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
552 EMMANUEL OFOZOBA IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL ANAMBRA M 14 14 0 14
553 UGWU JOHN CHINONSO INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE M 15 14 0 14
554 AGHAENU MARYMARTHA UCHE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14
555 ANI ABUCHI BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 14 0 14
556 OKOYE CHISOMMACULATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14
557 EZE DOMINICA CHISOM COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14
558 NWORAH CHINENYE EBE UNITY COLLEGE ANAMBRA F 14 14 0 14
559 ANAGBADO CHARLES TOCHUKWU BUBENDORFF GRAMMAR SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 12 2 14
560 OPIA ONYINYECHI RITA TOSEPHINE ODIAH MEMORIAL SEC.SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14
561 NWEKE CHIOMARAN PRINCE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
562 OKEKE CHIBUZO PETER COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 16 14 0 14
563 SUNDAY CHINAZA PRECIOUS URBAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 13 14 0 14
564 AMALU EXCEL OLISAKWERA AKABOEZEM COMPREHENSUVE SECONDARY SCHOOL M 14 8 6 14
565 OKWOR STANLEY UDECHUKWU URBAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14
566 ANUNOBI BLESSING TOCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 14 0 14
567 IKE BLESSING CHIKANSO COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 1 13
568 OKEYIKA AUSTIN CAMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13
569 IGWE CHIDUBEM BATHLOMEN IKE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13
570 NWAFOR CHIDINMA AGNES ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 1 13
571 FAVOUR OKABA CHIOMA SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 12 1 13
572 UZOEWULU CHINECHEREM OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 1 13
573 ODILI CELESTINE OGBARU HIGH SCHOOLS ANAMBRA M 14 12 1 13
574 CHIAGOZIE OLUCHUKWU COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 10 3 13
575 NWAFOR IFUNANYA FAVOUR OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12
576 IREFOR AMOS WASHINGTON NEM GRA SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
577 CHINDIMA EZIOKWU EMMANUEL CREATIVE MODEL INMTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 10 2 12
578 BLESSING UDUBUISI CHINEYE VICTOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 12 12 0 12

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

579 MADUKWE HANNAH IHEOMAAGWU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 10 2 12
580 CHRISTABELLE EFOBI ST CHARLES BORROMEO F 13 12 0 12
581 OSAIGBOBUO MERCY CHOICE DE IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 13 12 0 12
582 JONAH GODSPOWER FOUNTAIN OF WISDOM SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 12 0 12
583 MOLOKWU CHUKWUMERE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 12 0 12
584 CHUKWU MARYANN CHINYERE WALTER EZE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12
585 OGUEJIOFOR JOSHUA NNEWI HIGH SCHHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 12 0 12
586 ODAH MARYANN UJUNWA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12
587 OGECHI ONYEOZIRI VICTORIA MATERDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 8 4 12
588 UVHENNA CHIZU KINGLESY DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL M 13 10 2 12
589 GODWIN CHUKWUEMEKA CORDI STARS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 12 0 12
590 JOHN CHINELO PER ENIZIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 17 10 2 12
591 VICTOR OKONWOELO CHUKWU UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 12 12 0 12
592 AKANUIKE CHISOM I NNEAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 12 0 12
593 ABUBUDE AMARACHI OUR LADY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 14 8 2 10
594 OKONKWO CHINONSO PRAISE INTERNATIONAL MODEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10
595 CHINONSO EZE AUGUSTINE UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 10 0 10
596 CHIDIEKEYE EZEKUDU ROSELINE UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 14 10 0 10
597 EKENE OKOYE PROMISE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 10 0 10
598 ONYIEFE IFUNANYA BLESSING NEW ERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 8 2 10
599 OBIDIKE FELICIA JOSEPHINE ODUAH MEMORIAL ANAMBRA F 16 10 0 10
600 NTOM CHUKWUCHENNA MARCEL ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 14 10 0 10
601 OBI AJUNWA CHIBUZOR JOSHUA GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLOGE ANAMBRA M 13 10 0 10
602 EZINWA VICTOR CHIEMELIE WINNERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 13 2 7 9
603 ADEFOWOFE ADESANYA BLESSED CHILD SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 8 0 8
604 CHIGOZIEM VICTORY UBAKA COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL   ANAMBRA F 13 8 0 8
605 OBAJI AUGUSTINE IKECHUKWU DR ALUTU’S COLLEGE OF EXECELLENCE COMPUTER STUDIESM 13 6 1 7
606 CHUKWUKA CALISIA ST MARY’S CETHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 6 1 7
607 DILINYELI ANASTESIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 16 6 0 6
608 ALO SOLOMON CHIEMLIE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 15 6 0 6
609 NWOYE EBUBE ST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL F 13 6 0 6
610 OKONKWO CHIDERA VITALIS ST JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA M 13 4 0 4
611 NWOYE JACINTA ONYINYE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 0 3 3
612 NDUGOCHUKWU EMEKA GYPRIAN UNIVERSAL COMPRHENSIVE SCHOOL   ANAMBRA M 15 0 1 1
613 MBACHU PRECIOUS OGECHUKWU PIONEER SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAMBRA F 15 0 1 1
614 MOMAH FAVOUR NODOS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F 12 0 1 1
615 UNANYERE EMMANUEL C MODEBE MEMORAIL SCHOOL M 15 0 1 1

Please Click Here to download the result in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment