FIRST STAGE OF 2015 COWBELL NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS Result for Akwa-Ibom (Senior)

2017 Cowbellpedia TV Quiz Show – Download Practice Questions with Answers; Watch Videos of Previous Editions – Click Here!

2017/2018 Admission Interview List for Airforce Secondary Schools and Military School Jos (See Full List of Qualified Candidates)

cowbell image

CANDIDATE SCHOOL SEX AGE SCORE
OBJ. THEORY %
1 OTOHO INIBEHE BENNET TOPFAITH INT’L SEC. SCHOOL, MKPATAK M 14 62 14 76
2 OLAGUNJU OLUSOLA GIDEON PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL, EKET M 15 60 12 72
3 GABRIEL EMMANUEL ETIM FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE, IKOT M 15 48 4 52
4 UMOKASO UBONG MAGNUS REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 15 50 0 50
5 ELECHI JOHNBOSCO THOMAS FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 16 44 5 49
6 ETUAKPAN EKEMINI VICTOR SHINING STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 15 38 10 48
7 MFON EMMANUEL NSOPIKPO RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 14 48 0 48
8 ONYEKPECHIDUBEMBENEDICT TOPFAITH INT’L SEC. SCHOOL M 14 44 4 48
9 AKANG IMO STEPHEN FEDERAL GOVT. COLLEGE M 16 36 9 45
10 MICHAEL VICTORY ANIEKEME PRESBYTERIAN SNR SCI. SCHOOL M 13 40 5 45
11 BASSEY INIUBONG DAVID ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 10 44
12 AKPAN AKEABASI NNYANGA AIRFORCE COMP. SCHOOL M 15 38 5 43
13 USORO EMMANUEL MICHAEL GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 42 0 42
14 IBANGA ABASIONO NSIKAN DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY M 15 40 2 42
15 UDOHABASI ODIONG MONDAY DANIEL JOSEPH ACADEMY F 14 38 3 41
16 ISSONG DANIEL ISAIAH RAYFIELD SEC. SCHOOL M 15 38 3 41
17 EMMANUEL JOSEPH ROBERT G. S. S. AFAHA EKET M 15 38 2 40
18 AQUAISUA ITOROABASI A. BEULAH INT’L SCHOOL F 15 38 2 40
19 EKWERE EMMANUEL ANIEFIOK FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 28 12 40
20 SMART UKEME ANIEFIOK POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 36 3 39
21 UMOREN OFOFON ONOOKON ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 14 38 0 38
22 UKIELOVE LYN BENJAMIN FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 36 2 38
23 BASSEY DAVID EDIDIONG MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 14 28 10 38
24 UDIONG BLESSING GODWIN ST. MARY’S SCI. COLLEGE M 14 34 4 38
25 SAMUEL SUCCESS GODFREY QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL M 15 36 0 36
26 EDET ANIEFIOK IME CHRIS SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 16 30 6 36
27 EDET EMMANUEL PAUL UYO HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 5 35
28 MARK ENOBONG OFONIME PEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 5 35
29 IBANGA FLORENCE UFORO BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE F 13 34 1 35
30 ADETONAOLUWA TOYOSI ADEBAYOPEGASUS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 34 1 35
31 OSCAR NDIDIANA ABASI ALBERT     SLAWD PETER’S COMP. TECH M 18 32 3 35
32 AKPAN SOLOMON PETER REDEMPTION ACADEMY M 16 32 3 35
33 BASSEY ESTHER EDET UYO HIGH SCHOOL F 15 30 4 34
34 ITUEN SIMON EKERETE MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 14 34 0 34
35 ORUADA MOSES IREKE ST. BRAIN MODEL COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34
36 JOHNSON SUNDAY NOBLES INT’L SCHOOL M 15 32 2 34
37 EDEMUMOH FAVOUR UTIBEABASI   BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 13 34 0 34
38 MOSES BLESSING UDUAK ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 34 0 34
39 FRANCIS EMMANUEL COSMAS ST. MARY’S SCI. COLLEGE M 15 34 0 34
40 CHINEDU NNAEMEKA OLIVER GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL M 15 30 3 33

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

2017 National Common Entrance Examination into JS 1 Federal Unity Colleges - Preparation in Progress - Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

88 EDEM UDEME SUNDAY SEC. SCHOOL IDIDEP M 16 26 0 26
89 ASUQUO IDARA IME COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26
90 OKU BLESSING CHINECHEREM FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 24 2 26
91 ETIM UWAKMFON AUGUSTINE BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26
92 AKPAN UBONG BASSEY ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY M 14 26 0 26
93 ETUK KINGSLEY EFFIONG MONEF HIGH SCHOOL M 16 24 2 26
94 PETER UDUAK ENO APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL F 15 24 2 26
95 EFFIONG INIBONG EDEM APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL 24 2 26
96 ETIM ETINYENE JONATHAN FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26
97 TIMOTHY JOSEPH NNAMDI GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE M 16 26 0 26
98 OWOIDOHOABASI ISAAC OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 20 26 0 26
99 AUGUSTINE EPHRAIM JOSEPH NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 17 26 0 26
100 OCHU IKECHUKWU IKPO RITMAN COLLEGE M 14 26 0 26
101 JOSEPH SAMUEL VICTOR SLAWD PETER’S COMP. TECH M 18 26 0 26
102 EKEFRE ABIGAIL MICHAEL COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 26 0 26
103 UKPONG GLADYS ISAIAH ETIEDU INT’L SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
104 EDET GOODNESS FRIDAY ST. MARY’S SCI. COLLEGE M 15 22 4 26
105 SUNDAY O. LAWRENCE APOSTLIC FAITH SCI. SCHOOL M 15 26 0 26
106 FRANK SINYENE OKON GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 17 26 0 26
107 WILSON PRAISE EFFIONG IMMACULATE SCHOOL F 14 26 0 26
108 ALEXANDER ABASIAKARAENO ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 26 0 26
109 UMOH NSIKAK JOHN STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 20 6 26
110 SAMUEL VICTOR SYLVANUS GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 26 0 26
111 TOBBY EDIDIONG INYANG GRACELAND HIGH SCHOOL F 14 24 2 26
112 NSIKAK GODWIN ETIM MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 3 25
113 OKON JOY ASUQUO ALL STARS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25
114 UDOFIA UTIBEIMA EVANS SHINIG STARS COMP. SCHOOL F 15 22 3 25
115 MFON ROSEMARY NDIFREKE ROWTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY F 15 22 3 25
116 UKPONG EZEKIEL MONDAY FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 3 25
117 JOHN JOSEPH OKON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL M 18 24 1 25
118 UDOH BRIGHT EMMANUEL GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24
119 NGENE SCHOLASTICA NOBERT ALEX SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24
120 SAMPSON EKPUK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24
121 GABRIEL GLORY DOMINIC DIVINE ACADEMY F 15 22 2 24
122 BERNARD JOSEPH DOMINIC NORTHERN IKONO COMM. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24
123 AKPAN ESTHER EDET DIVINE ACADEMY F 15 22 2 24
124 LUCKY UFOT UDOETE SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24
125 AKPAN NDAUSUNG EZEKIEL WISDOM BASED ACADEMY M 18 22 2 24
126 MOSES SOLOMON ABRAHAM SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24
127 UKO NNYENEIME JOHNSON FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE F 24 0 24
128 WILLIE NSISONG EMMANUEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24
129 SUNDAY RUTH JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
130 JAMES MFONOBONG OKON ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 19 5 24
131 ABAKAM CHRISTOPHER OKON SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 2 24
132 UMOH ISREAL ESSIEN FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 2 24
133 OKON ABASIFREKE MICHAEL COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCHOOL F 15 24 0 24
134 AKPAN IDARAOBONG MARCATIN QUEEN OF APOSTOLES SEMINAR M 16 24 0 24

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

135 THOMPSON NSIMA UDO ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 24 0 24
136 ESHIET DAVID PAULINUS U. ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL M 17 24 0 24
137 OKON ANTHONIA EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 24 0 24
138 ANTHONY EKPE UMOH COMMUNITY COMP. SCHOOL M 16 24 0 24
139 BASSEY MIRACLE ABUNDANCE COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL F 14 24 0 24
140 BROWN VICTOR ANIETIE PREMIUM COLLEGE M 16 24 0 24
141 EYO UBONGABASI EDEM NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 20 3 23
142 DOFIA SAMUEL MONDAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 1 23
143 OKON HAPPINESS UNYIME SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 14 20 3 23
144 ASIFIA NSANOWAJI SAMPSON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 1 23
145 UMOINYANG ABASIONO SAMUEL ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 1 23
146 PHILIP MICHAEL PHILIP CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 15 22 1 23
147 SUNDAY JABEZ ANIETIE COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 16 20 3 23
148 LOUIS KUFRE AKPAN U. O. C. S. S. M 16 22 0 22
149 AKPAN TRUST RUFUS FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
150 CHRISTANA ADA MOSES COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 2 22
151 VICTOR PRECIOUS UDUAK QUA IBOE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 14 20 2 22
152 AFIA JOY PHILIP UKPUM OKON COMP. SCHOOL F 15 18 4 22
153 ITON NAURA IME ONNA PEOPLE’S HIGH SCHOOL F 16 18 4 22
154 AIYEONMI OMOTOMIYE FRANCIS SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 16 22 0 22
155 UDOFIA AKANEKONG EKANEM EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22
156 ARCHIBONG MERCY BASSEY NORTHERN IKONO COMM. SCHOOL F 16 22 0 22
157 ELEMUO CHINECHEREM HENRY C. S. C. S. IKOT OKUBO UYO M 17 22 0 22
158 WILSON WISDOM NSIKAK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
159 OKAFOR CHIBUEZE EMMANUEL CARDINAL EKANDEM SEMINARY M 14 20 2 22
160 ISREAL INYANG INYANG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
161 ESSIEN U. ENAMIDEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
162 UDOH ABASIOFON EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
163 ETIM CLEMENTINA CLEMENT COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
164 EMAH DANIEL UYOATTA KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 14 22 0 22
165 EDET COURAGE EDET BRIGHT STARS MODEL SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 2 22
166 AKPAN JOSEPH ETIM COM SEC. COM. SCH, URUA M 18 22 0 22
167 BASSEY RAPHAEL EMMANUEL COMP. SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
168 EKPO GRACE EFFIONG ROYAL COMP. F 15 22 0 22
169 SUNDAY AKANIMO CHRISTOPHER MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
170 EDNESETING W. ROSEMARY ETIEDU INT’L SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
171 STEPHEN GIFT OKON EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 22 0 22
172 BASSEY VICTORIA EMMANUEL INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
173 ANTAI ITA IMOH COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 17 22 0 22
174 ABIANWA GODWIN ITA METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 17 22 0 22
175 EFFIONG IDARA GABRIEL GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
176 MOFFAT GLORY FRIDAY ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 22 0 22
177 OKON ELIZABETH JOSHUA SLAWD PETER’S COMP. TECH F 16 22 0 22
178 OTORO ABIA OSEKAK BEULAH INT’L SCHOOL M 16 22 0 22
179 JOHNSON ANIEKEME FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. M 17 22 0 22
180 EDEM SAMUEL OKON ASUTAN EKPE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 22 0 22
181 AKPAN JOSEPH DANIEL STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 22 0 22

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

182 VICTORIA JOCELYN EMEDIONG ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 22 0 22
183 SAMPSON THANKGOD PETER WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 17 18 3 21
184 AKPABOT EMMANUEL PETER SSPETER AND PAUL COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21
185 AKPE THELMA DONATUS DOMINION INT’L SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21
186 PETER ENDURANCE SONNY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 3 21
187 ETUK GLORY ETIM DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
188 FRIDAY DANIEL GODWIN QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 1 21
189 UDOBI DANIEL EBIO SHINIG STARS COMP. SCHOOL M 16 20 1 21
190 KOFFI UWAKMFON ETTE AUNTY CHINNY’S HIGH SCHOOL F 14 20 1 21
191 THOMPSON SAVIOUR SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 1 21
192 UDOH JOY MICHAEL UWAKMFON ABASI INT’L SEC. SCHOOL F 14 18 3 21
193 PIUS EDIDIONG EMMANUEL COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL M 14 20 1 21
194 AKPASO ISAAC ANIEKAN SEC. SCHOOL, IDIDEP M 16 18 3 21
195 EKPO IDONGESIT TIMOTHY BEULAH INT’L SCHOOL F 15 20 1 21
196 KENNETH VICTORY CHIOMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
197 EMMANUEL AKAM BENJAMIN QUIBOE CHURCH SEC. F 15 20 0 20
198 OKON CHRISTIA NA PAUL COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
199 IBOK REGINA CHRISTOPHER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
200 ESSIEN FELIX KUFRE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
201 ESSEIEN EMEDIONG OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
202 JONAH GODWIN ZION COMM. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
203 JAMES UKARAOBONG J. IWUKEM HIGH SCHOOL M 18 18 2 20
204 AFIA OFONIME MAJOR SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
205 EDOHOEKE T. EKANEM DOMINION HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 4 20
206 EKERETE ANSALEM AUGUSTINE BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE M 16 20 0 20
207 MBUK UBONGABASI NKAIMAH NOBLES INT’L SCHOOL M 15 18 2 20
208 ESSIEN JOSHUA GODWIN FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
209 THOMPSON VALENTINE M. IBESIKPO SEC. COMM. SCH. M 17 20 0 20
210 MARCUS ETIAKAM MONDAY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
211 JOHNSON ANIEDI JOSEPH KING OF KINGS SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
212 AKPAN MOFFAT MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20
213 ASUKWO EFFIONG COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL, OKOBO M 17 20 0 20
214 ESHIET ENOBONG SUNDAY RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
215 EFFIONG BLESSING ETIM CORNELIA CORNELLY COLLEGE F 15 20 0 20
216 ASUQUO ITA OKON COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 19 20 0 20
217 ETIM NYAKO ALPHONSUS FIDA SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
218 AKPAN UBONG PATRICK ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
219 ANIETIE UDO EKAH EMEM COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 19 20 0 20
220 UWA EZEKIEL OKON COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
221 EDET ELIZABETH EFFIONG MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
222 BASSEY HELEN OKON ROYAL COMP. SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
223 THOMAS IDONGESIT ANIEFIOK STATE COLLEGE IK. EK F 16 20 0 20
224 EKPENYONG EMMANUUEL GOD’S RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
225 UDOFA DANIEL ROYAL QUEEN OF APOSTOLES SEMINAR M 16 20 0 20
226 ZEKERI SALIFU EJIMA INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
227 UMOH NSIMA SIMON NOTRE DAME GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 20 0 20
228 MARK GOSPEL MONDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 20 0 20

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

229 JACOB UKPONO JOHN IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 17 20 0 20
230 MICHAEL M. NDAK IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
231 TOM ENO ISAIAH IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 20 0 20
232 SUNDAY UWEM MALACHY VICTORY ACADEMY M 18 20 0 20
233 OKON AGNES GODWIN COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 20 0 20
234 OBOT NNAKIDMFON JOHNSON CALVARY COMP. INST. F 16 20 0 20
235 INYANG ABASI MFREKE A. CALVARY VICTORY COMP. M 17 20 0 20
236 EFFIONG IDOREYIN ENO-OBONG ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 17 20 0 20
237 JOHN AUGUSTINE ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 20 0 20
238 UMOH MFONBONG EFFIONG A. E. C. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 20 0 20
239 IHEANACHO IKENNA VICTOR STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 16 3 19
240 DAVIS MMODIONGO UDEME NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19
241 PEPPLE ALICE ANDREW COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 14 5 19
242 NWANKWO JUDE OLISAEMEKA BRIGHT FUTURE COLLEGE M 15 18 1 19
243 EDET JOY IME GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 1 19
244 EKPO IDONGESIT MFON QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 1 19
245 OKPON VICTORIA EDET COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 16 3 19
246 PETER EKEMINI GEORGE KING OF KINGS SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
247 GIDEON ASUKWO BASSEY COMM. SEC SCHOOL, EYOABASI M 18 18 0 18
248 EKPO EDEM ETIM QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL M 17 18 0 18
249 OMOSEBI DAVID OGUNMAJA RIVERA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
250 DAVID WINNER EDEM CORNLIA CONNELY COLLEGE F 14 18 0 18
251 EDET UYOATA EMMANUEL APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, IKOT M 16 18 0 18
252 ASANANA ESTHER GEORGE MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
253 OFFIONG IFURE CHARLES SEC. COMM. SCHOOL, NDO IDE M 16 18 0 18
254 EFFIONG KINGSLEY SUNDAY MODEL MIGRANT SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
255 ESSIET ANTHONY ANSELM QUEEN OF APOSTLES SEMINAR M 16 18 0 18
256 ISONG ANIEFIOK OKON LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
257 MARK IDONGESIT FRIDAY INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
258 ESSIEN STELLA MFON TOWER OF IVORY SCHOOLS F 15 18 0 18
259 JOHNSON IFIOK EZEKIEL APOSTOLIC FAITH SEC. SCHOOL M 14 18 0 18
260 NSEABASI MICHAEL ASU KWO COMMUNITY SEC. SCKOOL M 16 18 0 18
261 MICHAEL JOYFUL SUNDAY IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18
262 EFFIONG EMEMOBONG ITORO IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 15 18 0 18
263 UKPONG ABASIONO SUNDAY DETRIO INT’L SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
264 EKANEM KUBIAT NSE CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
265 AKPAN RAYMOND SUNDAY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 2 18
266 ESSIEN VICTORIA SATURDAY COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
267 MICHAEL RUTH BERNARD ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
268 EDET ETIUSEN UYAMABASI CALVARY VICTORY INSTITUTE M 14 18 0 18
269 INIEKUNG ETIM EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
270 ETIETOP ASUQUO EDEM ASUTAN EKPE COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
271 PRISO ANIEKEME NOEL SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL F 14 18 0 18
272 AKPAN BLESSING ANIEFIOK MARY HANNEY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 18 0 18
273 SYLVESTER ROSELINE BASSEY ALEX SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 2 18
274 AMAECHI IJEOMA GOODNESS JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL F 15 18 0 18
275 EVANS EMEDIONG ETIM JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL F 13 18 0 18

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

276 NANGA NSISONG SINDAY WISDOM BASED ACADEMY F 18 18 0 18
277 AKPAN MFONISO HEZEKIAH AUNTY CHINNY’S HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 4 18
278 EKPO NSIKAK ANTHONY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 18 0 18
279 ITRECHIO VICTORIA JOHSUA TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS F 15 16 2 18
280 RUFUS KINGSLEY STANLEY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 18 0 18
281 JOHNSON ANIETIE GREGORY FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 16 18 0 18
282 EFFIONG EDIDIONG EMMANUEL IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
283 EYO IMAOBONG SAMUEL UWAKMFON ABASI INT’L SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 2 18
284 EKANEM ISREAL EDEDET NOBLES INT’L SCHOOL M 15 18 0 18
285 EDET IMMACULATE JOHN COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 18 0 18
286 ENYINNAYA CHINAZAM KING ST. COLUMBUS SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 3 17
287 EDET SAMUEL IKOBONG SEC. GRAMMAR SCHPOOL M 16 16 1 17
288 SUNDAY ENOBONG IMOWO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 1 17
289 ABARA ETOPOBONG MONDAY GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY F 15 16 1 17
290 OBONUKUT SMART BASIL GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY M 16 14 3 17
291 INYANGUDO BLESSING OKON JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE F 17 16 1 17
292 OLALEYE FATIMAH IKONO IBOM COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 3 17
293 WILLIE PHILOMENA ASUQUO C. S. C. S. IKOT ANDEM ITAM F 14 14 3 17
294 EFFIONG NSIBIET ASUQUO MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 1 17
295 OKPARA PRECIOUS IFUNANYA IMMACULATE CONCEPTION F 14 16 0 16
296 BEN DEBORAH OKON ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
297 ASIYANG UBONG BASSEY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
298 EDOHOEMA JONATHAN EDET COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
299 BASSEY KUFRE EFFIONG BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 16 0 16
300 EDEM CORNELIA EPHRAIM BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
301 OMOMELE EGWIN PRECIOUS GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16
302 AHAOTU BLESSING ANTHONY NIGERAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
303 BEN JEMIMAH NAOMI GODWIN RITMAN COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16
304 THOMAS IDARAESIT DOMINIC ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 17 16 0 16
305 AFAHA LAWRENCE BASSEY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
306 OKON UBONABASI JOE SEC. COMM. SCOOL NDON IDE M 17 16 0 16
307 UMOH UMOH FRANCIS EZEKIEL ARCHIBONG MEM. SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM M 16 16 0 16
308 UDO EMMANUEL SOLOMON ARCHIBONG MEM. SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM M 17 16 0 16
309 ABILITY EMEMOBONG ROBINSON NIGERIAN CHRISTIAN SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
310 OKOROAFOR PATIENCE NYEN ST. AUGUSTINE SEC. SCHOOL F 16 16 0 16
311 AYENURO TOKUNBO FESTUS CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 17 16 0 16
312 PAUL DANIEL PETER ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
313 ESSIEN LOVINA JONAH DETRIO INT’L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
314 OKONNAH BLESSING EMMANUEL CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
315 IBOK INIOBONG ENO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 16 0 16
316 ISANG CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTINE METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, ORON M 15 16 0 16
317 CLETUS UTIBE UDOMA COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
318 THOMPSON IMMORTAL AMOS COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 16 0 16
319 NWONKWO ANASTASIA BENAMIN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 16 0 16
320 IBOK EMILIA CHRISTOPHER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
321 AKPAN UFORO ELDAD QIC SEC. SCHOOL 16 0 16
322 NTUK KING MOSES CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES M 16 16 0 16

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

323 MARYIN ENYINAYA SUNDAY CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES M 15 16 0 16
324 UDO RETINI ARCHIBONG SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL F 13 16 0 16
325 BONIFACE INNOCENT UMOH NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 0 16
326 JOSIAH INUS AKPAN WISDOM BASED ACADEMY M 17 16 0 16
327 BASSEY EDIKAN EFFFIONG TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 13 16 0 16
328 ESSANG UDUAK MATHIAS SEC. SCHOOL ETOI F 16 16 0 16
329 OKON VICTORIA EDEM SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI F 15 12 4 16
330 OKON VICTOR FIDAY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 16 16 0 16
331 FIRIMA JUSTICE GODWIN SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 16 0 16
332 MOSES MOSES SUNDAY FORESIGHT COMP. COLLEGE M 18 16 0 16
333 JAMES WINNER OKON BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE M 16 16 0 16
334 DUFF SHEDRACK JOHN EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 2 16
335 ESSIEN UTIBE HANSON GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
336 OLUWAFEMI TIJESU IBIKULE JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 16 0 16
337 SAMUEL FAVOUR ENOBONG FELLOWSHIP HIGH SCHOOL M 15 16 0 16
338 EYENOBONG WISDOM FRIDAY ROYAL PEARLS COLLEGE F 15 16 0 16
339 ASUQUO ANTHONY FRIDAY KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 2 16
340 MOKWENYE SONIA IFEOMA ADIAHAOBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 16 0 16
341 UDOH PATRICK P. ALEX SEC. SCHOOL M 16 12 3 15
342 CHARLIE INIOBONG OKON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 1 15
343 DICKSON MBUOTIDEM SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE M 15 14 1 15
344 ADAM UTENGE MICAH COMMUNITY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 14 1 15
345 OKON KUBIAT BASSEY METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 3 15
346 UDOH STEPHEN SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
347 UDOUKUT ANIEBITABASI OBOT GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
348 JOSHUA EMEDIONG AKPAN GORETTI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
349 OKONO EKOMABASI EKOPIMOH ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
350 JOHN ETIENO SYLVESTER COMMUNITY SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
351 AKPAN JUDE AUGUSTINE KINGSCO SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
352 PETER EDIDIONG ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
353 ESSIEN ENOBONG IDONGESIT C. POLICE SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 12 2 14
354 ASUQWO UBOKOBONG ANIEFIOK COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL M 16 14 0 14
355 OKON GOSPEL CHRISTOPHER BROTHER HOOD SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
356 ASUQUO MOKUTIMA ABEDNEGO APOSTOLIC SEC. SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
357 MONDAY AKANIMO YOUNG NSIT PEOPLES GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
358 ESSIEN NSIKAK BASSEY FIDA SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
359 UDOM MFREKE DICKSON SEC. COMM. SCHOOL , NDON M 16 14 0 14
360 GLORY EYIBIO UDO ARCHIBONG MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL, UKPOM F 16 14 0 14
361 ABRAHAM EUNICE LAWRENCE ETIEDU INT’L SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
362 JAMES ETIMBUK PAULINUS LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
363 EDEM PRECIOUS UMOH EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
364 JOHNSON WISDOM SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14
365 JOMBO EMMANUEL NSE ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
366 UDOH SAMUEL JAPHET IKONO ANNANG COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
367 EFFIONG OKON JESSE COMMUNITY SEC. GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
368 EFFIONG FELIX MONDAY METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
369 UMOETOK ANIETIE MOSES ABIAKPO COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

370 RUFUS ELISHA ENO VICTORY ACADEMY M 17 14 0 14
371 PETER MARY LAWRENCE CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
372 OBOT ISAAC OSCAR METHODIST SNR. SCI. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
373 USEN HOLINESS RAYMOND GOVT. SEC. SCHOOL F 13 14 0 14
374 EKERE DEBORAH IME CDA SEC. SCHOOL, IKO MOSES F 14 14 0 14
375 SAMPSON CYRIL FRANCIS NTAWIN COM. SEC. SCHOOL M 18 14 0 14
376 DOMINIC CHIOMA SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
377 UFOT UNYIME SIMON ONNA PEOPLE’S HIGH SCHOOL M 16 14 0 14
378 UMOH UNWANA MICHAEL UKPUM OKON COMP. SCHOOL F 17 14 0 14
379 EDOHO BLESSING ITAUMA QUAIBOE CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
380 AUGUSTINE VICTOR ESSIEN QIC SEC. SCHOOL M 17 14 0 14
381 ETIM PEACE EMMANUEL GOLDEN CHILD SEC. SCHOOL F 16 14 0 14
382 UMOREN EKEMINIABASI TONY ROYAL CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
383 JAMES SAVIUOR SAMUEL MARY SLESSOR PRESBYTERIAN SEC. SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
384 ROBINSON O. THROB FORTUNE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 14 0 14
385 CLETUS JEMIMAH ITORO FUTURE LEADERS HIGH SCHOOL F 14 12 2 14
386 BASSEY VICTORIA EDEM METHODIST SEC. SCHOOL F 14 14 0 14
387 GREAT VICTORY ABASIFREKE ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 15 14 0 14
388 EYO DANIEL VICTOR KING SOLOMON SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 2 14
389 ASUQUO GOODLUCK PETER IBESIKPO SEC. COMM. SCH. F 14 14 0 14
390 ENE DANIEL BERNARD JESUS SAVES SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 1 13
391 THOMPSON EDIDIONG SUNDAY COMMUNITY SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL M 15 8 5 13
392 ESSIEN ERIDIONG NSOIFIOK DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 16 12 1 13
393 OKON JOSEPH ITA TOUCHSTONE SCHOOLS M 15 12 1 13
394 EKOI S. PMONGUWEM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 17 12 0 12
395 THOMPSON UBOKOBONG MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL F 18 12 0 12
396 ETIM GLORY EFFIONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12
397 NATHAN INIOBONG OKON GLAD TIDINGS COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12
398 INYANG OWOUKO ANIEFIOK APOSTOLIC CHURCH SEC. SCHOOL, IKOT M 16 12 0 12
399 PAUL MATTHEW ANIEFIOK NSIT PEOPLE’S GRAMMAR SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12
400 ETUK ANIEKAN SAMUEL NSIT PEOPLE’S GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 14 12 0 12
401 ISONGUYO ESTHER ETIM FIDA SEC. SCHOOL F 16 12 0 12
402 USENDIAH CLINTON IBIOK RITMAN COLLEGE M 15 12 0 12
403 OKICHE OBIAGERI ROSEMARY LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
404 DAN GODWIN G. COMMUNITY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
405 TOMMY UYO-OBONG FRIDAY COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 17 12 0 12
406 AUGUSTINE AKPAN UTIBE GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 18 12 0 12
407 ALEXANDER EDIONG ENO ETINAN INSTITUTE F 15 12 0 12
408 UMOH VICTOR CLETUS SUCCESS GENERATION SCHOOL M 16 12 0 12
409 WILLIAMS SAMUEL FELIX TREASURE HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
410 UDO NSIDIBE MONDAY ONNA PEOPLE’S HIGH SCHOOL M 15 12 0 12
411 FRIDAY ETINI MBOSCO DIVINE COMP. SEC. SCHOOL M 10 2 12
412 BASSEY VICTOR ASUKWO C. S. C. S. IKOT ANDEM ITAM M 12 0 12
413 UDOH FAITH EMMANUEL FEDERAL SCI AND TECH COLLEGE F 15 10 2 12
414 SUNDAY G. SUMAKISO BLESSED HOPE COMP. COLLEGE F 16 12 0 12
415 OKON EMMANUEL GODWIN M 15 12 0 12
416 EDUOK PROMISE IFIOK UWAKMFON ABASI INT’L SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

417 ETIM-KEFON JOSEPH EKASUS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 12 0 12
418 INWANG V. NKEREUWEM ADIAHAOBONG SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 1 11
419 GEORGE DOREEN ANIEKAN LORETO GIRLS SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
420 ITANG A. EFFIONG GRACEFIELD COMP. ACADEMY M 18 10 0 10
421 AKPAN EDIDIONG ANIEKAN DETRIO INT’L SEC. SCHOOL F 10 0 10
422 OHAKWE OLIVIA SABASTINE GOODNEWS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10
423 EKERE ANIEBIET SAMUEL ST. THERESAS SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
424 OTU JOSEPH IBOK METHODIST SNR. SCI. SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10
425 EDET VERONICA ENO PREMIUM COLLEGE F 14 10 0 10
426 UMANA BLESSING NSINI ESTEEM SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
427 EMEDIONG ANIEFIOK JAMES COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
428 ASUKWO ENDURANCE EKONG QUEEN PEECARES HIGH SCHOOL F 16 10 0 10
429 JOHNNY ESTHER ANIEFIOK ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL F 14 10 0 10
430 HENRY GLORY EYO ROYAL COMP. COLLEGE F 15 10 0 10
431 JOSHUA CHRISTIAN UYO STATE COLLEGE IK. EK M 16 10 0 10
432 AKPANOWO PECULIAR UDDY STATE COMP. COMM. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
433 IDIONG THERESA BONIFACE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
434 GEORGE EMAEYAK SOLOMON ANNANG SEC. COMM. SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10
435 BENJAMIN JOEL RICHARD METHODIST BOYS HIGH SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10
436 EFFIONG KINGSLEY ETIM COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10
437 EKPE BENJAMIN OKON CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 16 10 0 10
438 AMOS MOSES ENO COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 18 10 0 10
439 MICHAEL ABRAHAM MONDAY NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL M 17 10 0 10
440 DANIEL MMEYENE UDUAK NORTHERN ANNANG COMM. SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
441 VICTOR PEACE AKPAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL F 15 10 0 10
442 VICTOR EDET UDOK ALL STARS COMP. HIGH SCHOOL M 14 10 0 10
443 JOHN OBI PATRICK GATEWAY STANDARD ACADEMY M 15 10 0 10
444 ISAAC NDIFREKE SAMUEL ALL WEATHER SECONDARY SCHOOL F 15 8 2 10
445 NKORDEH UDUAKOBONG SAMUEL FRANKFURT HIGH SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10
446 SAMPSON ENAMETI IMAIKOP COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 10 0 10
447 PETER EPHRAIM SAMUEL JEVIC SCI. ACADEMY M 15 10 0 10
448 UFUO NELSON BEN CHRISTIAN SEC. TECH. COLLEGE M 17 10 0 10
449 EFFIONG EKEMINI ETOP COMM. SEC. COMM. SCHOOL M 15 10 0 10
450 SAMUEL GIFT ANIEFIOK ONWARD COMMERCIAL SCHOOL F 17 10 0 10
451 PETER IDONESIT MONDAY WESTERN ANNANG SEC. COM. SCHOOL M 16 6 3 9
452 IBRITAM DONALD ENDURANCE COMM. SEC. SCHOOL M 19 8 1 9
453 AKPAN VICTOR V. COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 8 0 8
454 MOISE BLESSING IBORO COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8
455 UMOH EYAKETORO UKPONG EDIENE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL F 15 8 0 8
456 KINGDOM GODGIFT OKON VICTORY ACADEMY F 15 8 0 8
457 QUEEN ABIA ANTHONY COMP. SEC. SCHOOL F 14 8 0 8
458 ABUA DAVID SUNDAY JOTIMACK TECH. COLLEGE M 15 8 0 8
459 EFFIONG AUGUSTINE EDET LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL M 15 8 0 8
460 PROMISE OKONNAH UMOH COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 16 6 1 7
461 UDO MOSES NDARAKE IKPE COMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6
462 JERMIAH EFFIOKEFFIOK ETINAN COMMUNITY COMP. SEC SCHOOL M 14 6 0 6
463 SAMUEL KUFRE IME NUCO COMP. COLLEGE M 15 6 0 6

Practice Cowbell Past Questions Online with Detail Solutions – Click Here

2015 Cowbell National Secondary Schools Mathematics Competition Questions and Answers are available for download – Click Here to Download
Access and attempt WAEC and NECO Past Questions Online in over 13 subjects – Click Here
Results arranged in alphabetical order of participating schools (for easy navigation) available for download. Contact Tests Administrator, ASSURE Educational Services, 07063397940, 08050701465, or e-mail admin@assure.com.ng

464 AKPAN GOODNEWS MBOSOMO   SEC. SCHOOL, ETOI M 18 6 0 6
465 FRIDAY WISDOM UDOAKANG PREMIUM COLLEGE M 15 2 0 2
466 BASSEY GLORY MAURICE COMMUNITY SCH. GRAMMAR SCHOOL F 16 0 0 0

Please Click Here to download the result in PDF

For enquiries, contact:
Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
Broad Street, Lagos
admin@assure.com.ng
07063397940, 08050701465

Tests Administrator,
ASSURE Educational Services
07063397940, 08050701465
admin@assure.com.ng
www.assure.com.ng

Leave a Comment